← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS

Buyer: Special EU Programmes Body →

BuyerSpecial EU Programmes Body
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published24 Jan 2022

What is being bought

Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS

Delivery location

UKN

Categories

Business and management consultancy services 79410000General management consultancy services 79411000

Lot details

Lot 1

Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS. Additional information: The duration of contract will be for 9 months, with no extension

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Qualitative — 60
Quantitative — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Business and management consultancy servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Business and management consultancy services (79410000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7414 median · 30.9 average (5,803 of 13,741 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,508 of 13,741 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer13 median · 3 average (1 of 1 with a bid count)1 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKN4893 median · 27.6 average (268 of 489 with a bid count)3.4 average (319 of 489 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetValue not published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Contract

Statusactive
Value£54,688

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02e427
Latest release ID002071-2022
Latest release timestampMon Jan 24 2022 17:14:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
24 Jan 2022award, contract002071-2022
23 Sept 2021tender023732-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "002071-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-01-24T17:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02e427",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-29348",
    "name": "Special EU Programmes Body"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-41781",
          "name": "RSM UK Consulting LLP"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ID3572544",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS. Additional information: The duration of contract will be for 9 months, with no extension",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Qualitative",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Quantitative",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UKN"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79410000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business and management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "reviewDetails": "CPD complied with the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (as amended). and incorporated a standstill period (i.e. a minimum of 10 calendar days) at the point information on the award of contract was communicated to tenderers. That notification provided full information on the award decision. This provided time for the unsuccessful. tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract was entered into",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79411000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "General management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-29348",
      "name": "Special EU Programmes Body",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT2 7GP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Clarence Street West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Special EU Programmes Body"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "ssdadmin.cpdfinance-ni.gov.uk",
        "email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-41781",
      "name": "RSM UK Consulting LLP",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT13LG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "NUMBER ONE LANYON QUAY"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "RSM UK Consulting LLP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders.pacec.nir@rsmuk.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4449",
      "name": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": ": The Special EU Programmes Body (SEUPB) manages cross-border cooperation programmes. PEACE PLUS is a new cross border programme that will contribute to a more prosperous and stable society in Northern Ireland and the Border Region of Ireland\nDeveloping a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 54687.5,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-01-18T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The successful contractor’s performance on the contract will be regularly monitored. Contractors not delivering on contract. requirements.. is a serious matter. It means the public purse is not getting what it is paying for. If a contractor fails to reach satisfactory. levels of contract.. performance they will be given a specified time to improve. If, after the specified time, they still fail to reach satisfactory. levels of contract.. performance, the matter will be escalated to senior management in CPD for further action. If this occurs and their. performance still. does. not improve to satisfactory levels within the specified period, it may be regarded as an act of grave professional. misconduct and. they may. be issued with a Certificate of Unsatisfactory Performance and the contract may be terminated. The issue. of a Certificate of. Unsatisfactory. Performance will result in the contractor being excluded from all procurement competitions being. undertaken by Centres. of Procurement. Expertise on behalf of bodies covered by the Northern Ireland Procurement Policy for a period of. twelve months from. the date of issue of. the certificate.",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
24 Jan 2022 · 002071-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "002071-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-01-24T17:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02e427",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-29348",
    "name": "Special EU Programmes Body"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-41781",
          "name": "RSM UK Consulting LLP"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ID3572544",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS. Additional information: The duration of contract will be for 9 months, with no extension",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Qualitative",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Quantitative",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UKN"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79410000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business and management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "reviewDetails": "CPD complied with the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (as amended). and incorporated a standstill period (i.e. a minimum of 10 calendar days) at the point information on the award of contract was communicated to tenderers. That notification provided full information on the award decision. This provided time for the unsuccessful. tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract was entered into",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79411000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "General management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-29348",
      "name": "Special EU Programmes Body",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT2 7GP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Clarence Street West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Special EU Programmes Body"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "ssdadmin.cpdfinance-ni.gov.uk",
        "email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-41781",
      "name": "RSM UK Consulting LLP",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT13LG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "NUMBER ONE LANYON QUAY"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "RSM UK Consulting LLP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders.pacec.nir@rsmuk.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4449",
      "name": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": ": The Special EU Programmes Body (SEUPB) manages cross-border cooperation programmes. PEACE PLUS is a new cross border programme that will contribute to a more prosperous and stable society in Northern Ireland and the Border Region of Ireland\nDeveloping a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 54687.5,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "002071-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-01-18T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The successful contractor’s performance on the contract will be regularly monitored. Contractors not delivering on contract. requirements.. is a serious matter. It means the public purse is not getting what it is paying for. If a contractor fails to reach satisfactory. levels of contract.. performance they will be given a specified time to improve. If, after the specified time, they still fail to reach satisfactory. levels of contract.. performance, the matter will be escalated to senior management in CPD for further action. If this occurs and their. performance still. does. not improve to satisfactory levels within the specified period, it may be regarded as an act of grave professional. misconduct and. they may. be issued with a Certificate of Unsatisfactory Performance and the contract may be terminated. The issue. of a Certificate of. Unsatisfactory. Performance will result in the contractor being excluded from all procurement competitions being. undertaken by Centres. of Procurement. Expertise on behalf of bodies covered by the Northern Ireland Procurement Policy for a period of. twelve months from. the date of issue of. the certificate.",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
23 Sept 2021 · 023732-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "023732-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-09-23T17:15:03+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02e427",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-29458",
    "name": "Special Eu Programmes Body"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ID 3572544",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 0.01,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Qualitative Criteria",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Quantitative Criteria",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 270
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79410000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business and management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "value": {
      "amount": 0.01,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-11-01T15:30:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-11-01T15:30:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Special EU Programmes Body - Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-11-01T15:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "CPD will comply with the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 as amended and, where. appropriate, will incorporate a standstill period (i.e. a minimum of 10 calendar days) at the point information on the award of contract is. communicated to tenderers. That notification will provide full information on the award decision. This provides time for the unsuccessful. tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79411000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "General management consultancy services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2022-01-30T23:59:59Z"
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-29458",
      "name": "Special Eu Programmes Body",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT2 7GP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": ": 2 Clarence St W, Belfast BT2 7GP"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Special Eu Programmes Body"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "name": "ssdadmin.cpdfinance-ni.gov.uk",
        "email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4449",
      "name": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The UK does not have any such bodies with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4450",
      "name": "The UK does not have any special review body with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures in public procurement competitions. Instead; any challenges are dealt with by the High Court, Commercial Division, to which proceedings may be issued regarding alleged breaches of the PCR 2015 as amended",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The UK does not have any special review body with responsibility for appeal/mediation procedures in public procurement competitions. Instead; any challenges are dealt with by the High Court, Commercial Division, to which proceedings may be issued regarding alleged breaches of the PCR 2015 as amended"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "Developing a Road Map for Tourism Projects under PEACE PLUS",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "description": "The successful Contractor’s performance on this Contract will be managed as per the specification and regularly monitored (see.... Procurement Guidance Note 01/12 - Contract Management - Procedures and Principles). Contractors not delivering on contract.... requirements is a serious matter. It means the public purse is not getting what it is paying for. If a contractor fails to reach satisfactory.... levels of contract performance they will be given a specified time to improve. If, after the specified time, they still fail to reach satisfactory.... levels of contract performance, the matter will be escalated to senior management in CPD for further action. . If this occurs and their.... performance still does not improve to satisfactory levels within the specified period, it may be regarded as an act of grave professional.... misconduct and they may be issued with a Notice of Unsatisfactory Performance and this Contract may be terminated. A central register.... of such Notices for supplies and services contracts will be maintained and published on the CPD website.. Any contractor in receipt of a.... Notice of Unsatisfactory Performance will be required to declare this in future tender submissions for a period of three years from the.... date of issue of the Notice. It may also result in the contractor being excluded from all procurement competitions being undertaken by.... Centres of Procurement Expertise on behalf of bodies covered by the Northern Ireland Procurement Policy..",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}