Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "010858-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-04-04T09:18:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044f76",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-RNZ",
"name": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "S10353_0424",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Framework was established in February 2021 to replace the previous Dynamic Purchasing System operated by Salisbury NHSFT.\nThis Framework operates at two levels - Level One, where any suitably qualified and eligible provider can submit details of all the apprenticeships they offer, and employers can then either direct award or, via Salisbury, conduct a further competition against their local needs. Level Two will be a smaller number of providers for a specific standard, appointed via a Further Competition, using a higher selection criteria published with each ITT. \nBoth levels of listing are open across all our eligible public and third sector organisations. Level Two listed providers can be selected either by employer direct award or a further competition amongst those listed.\nThis Requirement document covers the April 2024 opening of the Framework and constitutes Instructions to Suppliers including mandatory requirements.\nAll Providers must agree to the Framework terms and conditions published as part of the Invitation to Tender (ITT) - amendments to those Terms will not be made for specific providers.\nPlease note the final selection of providers to award for a specific requirement is a decision for employers and this Framework does not represent a spend commitment by any organisation.\nIncorrectly submitted responses will be rejected and the Trust is not obliged to offer an opportunity for suppliers to resubmit correctly. \nThe framework opens twice a year to allow for the following :\n1 - Existing providers to update their course listing (using the Excel document issued, previous framework documents will not be considered)\n2 - New providers to apply to join the Framework\n3 - Existing providers to advise of changes in their status, e.g. contact details or Ofsted rating, achievement rates, delivery methods etc.\n4 - To allow for new standards approved by IfATE to be added to listings, or IfATE amended maximum funding bands to be reflected.\nExisting providers MUST submit a response to this Opening if :\n(a) The courses offered have changed since previous listing (including withdrawing programmes)\n(b) The Provider did not submit a response during the April 2023 or October 23 opening (providers not doing so, and not responding to this opening, will be removed)\n(c) The Provider's Ofsted rating has changed since previous submission. Additional information: Framework Scope & Eligible Organisations\nThe Contracting Authority expressly reserved the right (i) not to award any contract as a result of the procurement process commenced by publication of this notice; and (ii) to make whatever changes it saw fit to the content and structure of the tendering competition; and in no circumstances will the Contracting Authority be liable for any costs incurred by the candidates.\nThe awarding of a place on the Framework does not mean that there is any guarantee of subsequent contracts being awarded. Any expenditure, work or effort undertaken prior to contract award is accordingly a matter solely for the commercial judgement of potential suppliers. Any orders placed under this Framework will form a separate contract under the scope of this Framework between the supplier and the specific requesting other contracting body. The Contracting Authority and other contracting bodies utilising the Framework shall only use electronic portals during the life of the agreement.\nAny values that have been provided are only an estimate. We cannot guarantee to suppliers any business through this framework agreement.\nThe Framework has been established by Salisbury NHS Foundation Trust, for use by the following bodies (and any future successors to these organisations):\nThe following Contracting Authorities are entitled to place Orders: \nSalisbury NHS Foundation Trust and all bodies listed below :\n• Central Government Departments, Executive Agencies, Arms Length Departmental Bodies and Public Corporations (Please note Central Government departments may be subject to Government Digital Service approval before using the Framework Agreement)\n• Local Authorities (England and Wales)\n• National Parks Authorities \n• Educational Establishments in England and Wales, listed by the Department for Education including Schools, Universities and Colleges listed :\n• Police Forces and Fire and Rescue Services listed by His Majesty's Inspectorate of Constabulary and Fire & Rescue Services \n• NHS Bodies England :\nNHS Integrated Care Boards\nNHS Provider Organisations\nPrimary Care Practices listed by the NHS Business Services Authority\n• Hospices in the UK\n• Registered Social Landlords (Housing Associations)\n• Charities registered within England and Wales\n• Citizens Advice in the United Kingdom\n• Any corporation established, or a group of individuals appointed to act together, for the specific purpose of meeting needs in the general interest, not having an industrial or commercial character, and (i) financed wholly or mainly by another contracting authority listed above in this section of this Framework Agreement.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 360
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "S10353 Apprenticeships Training & End Point Framework,April 2024 Opening",
"value": {
"amount": 1500000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2024-05-08T09:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2024-05-08T09:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "This Framework was established in February 2021 to replace the previous Dynamic Purchasing System operated by Salisbury NHSFT.\nThis Framework operates at two levels - Level One, where any suitably qualified and eligible provider can submit details of all the apprenticeships they offer, and employers can then either direct award or, via Salisbury, conduct a further competition against their local needs. Level Two will be a smaller number of providers for a specific standard, appointed via a Further Competition, using a higher selection criteria published with each ITT. \nBoth levels of listing are open across all our eligible public and third sector organisations. Level Two listed providers can be selected either by employer direct award or a further competition amongst those listed.\nThis Requirement document covers the April 2024 opening of the Framework and constitutes Instructions to Suppliers including mandatory requirements.\nAll Providers must agree to the Framework terms and conditions published as part of the Invitation to Tender (ITT) - amendments to those Terms will not be made for specific providers.\nPlease note the final selection of providers to award for a specific requirement is a decision for employers and this Framework does not represent a spend commitment by any organisation.\nIncorrectly submitted responses will be rejected and the Trust is not obliged to offer an opportunity for suppliers to resubmit correctly. \nThe framework opens twice a year to allow for the following :\n1 - Existing providers to update their course listing (using the Excel document issued, previous framework documents will not be considered)\n2 - New providers to apply to join the Framework\n3 - Existing providers to advise of changes in their status, e.g. contact details or Ofsted rating, achievement rates, delivery methods etc.\n4 - To allow for new standards approved by IfATE to be added to listings, or IfATE amended maximum funding bands to be reflected.\nExisting providers MUST submit a response to this Opening if :\n(a) The courses offered have changed since previous listing (including withdrawing programmes)\n(b) The Provider did not submit a response during the April 2023 or October 23 opening (providers not doing so, and not responding to this opening, will be removed)\n(c) The Provider's Ofsted rating has changed since previous submission.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-05-07T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"hasElectronicOrdering": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 360
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"otherRequirements": {
"requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Supplier Eligibility\nIn order to be approved onto the Framework, providers must :\n•\tBe fully registered on the Register of Approved Training Providers (where offering apprenticeship training provision) and/or the Register of End Point Assessment Organisations (where offering end point assessment). \n•\tProvide (for all programmes) at least one resit for every exam, assessment, or module (including repeated years) free of charge, and one retake at End Point Assessment (regardless of appointed EPAO where not integrated)\n•\tWhere an Ofsted rating has been issued, this must be Grade 1 (Outstanding) or Grade 2 (Good). Where an Ofsted Monitoring Report has been issued, this must be either for Significant Progress or Reasonable Progress. Organisations with a current rating of \"Requires Improvement\" or \"Inadequate\" may not apply. \n•\tOrganisations experiencing a reduction in their Ofsted rating / visit to a rating below the above criteria must notify Salisbury immediately, and will be suspended from the Framework until their Ofsted rating meets the criteria above. Employers with existing contracts with such providers may continue to order through Salisbury.\n•\tOrganisations without a current Ofsted rating / visit may still apply but must meet all other quality criteria.\n•\tProviders must, for each Apprenticeship they are wishing to be listed for, provide details of starts / completions / success and attrition on their Framework Response form. Any provider with more than 50% of their starts on an Apprenticeship who fail to complete that Apprenticeship will not be listed for that standard.\n•\tNo Providers offering a cost above the ESFA funding band for the apprenticeship will be listed for that Apprenticeship.\n•\tWhere a Standard requires Professional Body approval to deliver, the Provider must either (a) have that approval in place at the time of submitting that Standard onto the framework, or (b) be reasonably expecting to gain that approval before the next scheduled opening of the Framework (and must provide evidence to support this). Where neither of these criteria can be fulfilled, the Provider must wait until the next opening of the Framework to submit that Standard. Where employers / regions run a Further Competition for that standard, providers may respond with a roadmap to professional body accreditation acceptable to the Employers.\n•\tUniversity providers must agree not to use UCAS points or other academic criteria above any listed in the Apprenticeship Standard as selection criteria for any programme, and must work with employers to accept prior or experiential learning, including bridging programmes, in order to accept learners onto programme.\n•\tWhere a qualification/exam is included by the Provider but not mandated in the standard (e.g. accounting membership) the requirement for the Provider to include free resits still applies, and the Provider must also offer the apprenticeship without additional content (meeting the full requirement of the Apprenticeship Standard) should the Employer wish.\n•\tThe Provider will always deliver the most recent version of the Apprenticeship Standard as defined by the Institute for Apprenticeships and Technical Education.\n•\tProviders must provide either Carbon Reduction Plans or a Net Zero Statement in line with the NHS Net Zero Supplier Roadmap. Note that this Framework counts as a single contract, regardless of the number of call-offs, and therefore providers should pay close attention to the £5m annual contract value threshold between a Net Zero Statement and a Carbon Reduction Plan.\n•\tWhere relevant to the Apprenticeships delivered, the Provider must agree, sign, and register with UVAC, the National Progression Agreement in recognising the Senior Healthcare Support Worker standard as prior learning when apprentices wish to progress to higher apprenticeship standards."
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/c06b3c20-93b5-42a1-a064-22316d01fe1c",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RNZ",
"name": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Salisbury",
"postalCode": "SP2 8BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Salisbury Managed Procurement Services"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.salisbury.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RNZ",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/c06b3c20-93b5-42a1-a064-22316d01fe1c",
"name": "Simon Dennis",
"email": "sft.commercial@nhs.net",
"telephone": "+44 1722336262"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109822",
"name": "The High Court, England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court, England and Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
4 Apr 2024 · 010858-2024 · tender
{
"id": "010858-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-04-04T09:18:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044f76",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-RNZ",
"name": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "S10353_0424",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Framework was established in February 2021 to replace the previous Dynamic Purchasing System operated by Salisbury NHSFT.\nThis Framework operates at two levels - Level One, where any suitably qualified and eligible provider can submit details of all the apprenticeships they offer, and employers can then either direct award or, via Salisbury, conduct a further competition against their local needs. Level Two will be a smaller number of providers for a specific standard, appointed via a Further Competition, using a higher selection criteria published with each ITT. \nBoth levels of listing are open across all our eligible public and third sector organisations. Level Two listed providers can be selected either by employer direct award or a further competition amongst those listed.\nThis Requirement document covers the April 2024 opening of the Framework and constitutes Instructions to Suppliers including mandatory requirements.\nAll Providers must agree to the Framework terms and conditions published as part of the Invitation to Tender (ITT) - amendments to those Terms will not be made for specific providers.\nPlease note the final selection of providers to award for a specific requirement is a decision for employers and this Framework does not represent a spend commitment by any organisation.\nIncorrectly submitted responses will be rejected and the Trust is not obliged to offer an opportunity for suppliers to resubmit correctly. \nThe framework opens twice a year to allow for the following :\n1 - Existing providers to update their course listing (using the Excel document issued, previous framework documents will not be considered)\n2 - New providers to apply to join the Framework\n3 - Existing providers to advise of changes in their status, e.g. contact details or Ofsted rating, achievement rates, delivery methods etc.\n4 - To allow for new standards approved by IfATE to be added to listings, or IfATE amended maximum funding bands to be reflected.\nExisting providers MUST submit a response to this Opening if :\n(a) The courses offered have changed since previous listing (including withdrawing programmes)\n(b) The Provider did not submit a response during the April 2023 or October 23 opening (providers not doing so, and not responding to this opening, will be removed)\n(c) The Provider's Ofsted rating has changed since previous submission. Additional information: Framework Scope & Eligible Organisations\nThe Contracting Authority expressly reserved the right (i) not to award any contract as a result of the procurement process commenced by publication of this notice; and (ii) to make whatever changes it saw fit to the content and structure of the tendering competition; and in no circumstances will the Contracting Authority be liable for any costs incurred by the candidates.\nThe awarding of a place on the Framework does not mean that there is any guarantee of subsequent contracts being awarded. Any expenditure, work or effort undertaken prior to contract award is accordingly a matter solely for the commercial judgement of potential suppliers. Any orders placed under this Framework will form a separate contract under the scope of this Framework between the supplier and the specific requesting other contracting body. The Contracting Authority and other contracting bodies utilising the Framework shall only use electronic portals during the life of the agreement.\nAny values that have been provided are only an estimate. We cannot guarantee to suppliers any business through this framework agreement.\nThe Framework has been established by Salisbury NHS Foundation Trust, for use by the following bodies (and any future successors to these organisations):\nThe following Contracting Authorities are entitled to place Orders: \nSalisbury NHS Foundation Trust and all bodies listed below :\n• Central Government Departments, Executive Agencies, Arms Length Departmental Bodies and Public Corporations (Please note Central Government departments may be subject to Government Digital Service approval before using the Framework Agreement)\n• Local Authorities (England and Wales)\n• National Parks Authorities \n• Educational Establishments in England and Wales, listed by the Department for Education including Schools, Universities and Colleges listed :\n• Police Forces and Fire and Rescue Services listed by His Majesty's Inspectorate of Constabulary and Fire & Rescue Services \n• NHS Bodies England :\nNHS Integrated Care Boards\nNHS Provider Organisations\nPrimary Care Practices listed by the NHS Business Services Authority\n• Hospices in the UK\n• Registered Social Landlords (Housing Associations)\n• Charities registered within England and Wales\n• Citizens Advice in the United Kingdom\n• Any corporation established, or a group of individuals appointed to act together, for the specific purpose of meeting needs in the general interest, not having an industrial or commercial character, and (i) financed wholly or mainly by another contracting authority listed above in this section of this Framework Agreement.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 360
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "S10353 Apprenticeships Training & End Point Framework,April 2024 Opening",
"value": {
"amount": 1500000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2024-05-08T09:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2024-05-08T09:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "This Framework was established in February 2021 to replace the previous Dynamic Purchasing System operated by Salisbury NHSFT.\nThis Framework operates at two levels - Level One, where any suitably qualified and eligible provider can submit details of all the apprenticeships they offer, and employers can then either direct award or, via Salisbury, conduct a further competition against their local needs. Level Two will be a smaller number of providers for a specific standard, appointed via a Further Competition, using a higher selection criteria published with each ITT. \nBoth levels of listing are open across all our eligible public and third sector organisations. Level Two listed providers can be selected either by employer direct award or a further competition amongst those listed.\nThis Requirement document covers the April 2024 opening of the Framework and constitutes Instructions to Suppliers including mandatory requirements.\nAll Providers must agree to the Framework terms and conditions published as part of the Invitation to Tender (ITT) - amendments to those Terms will not be made for specific providers.\nPlease note the final selection of providers to award for a specific requirement is a decision for employers and this Framework does not represent a spend commitment by any organisation.\nIncorrectly submitted responses will be rejected and the Trust is not obliged to offer an opportunity for suppliers to resubmit correctly. \nThe framework opens twice a year to allow for the following :\n1 - Existing providers to update their course listing (using the Excel document issued, previous framework documents will not be considered)\n2 - New providers to apply to join the Framework\n3 - Existing providers to advise of changes in their status, e.g. contact details or Ofsted rating, achievement rates, delivery methods etc.\n4 - To allow for new standards approved by IfATE to be added to listings, or IfATE amended maximum funding bands to be reflected.\nExisting providers MUST submit a response to this Opening if :\n(a) The courses offered have changed since previous listing (including withdrawing programmes)\n(b) The Provider did not submit a response during the April 2023 or October 23 opening (providers not doing so, and not responding to this opening, will be removed)\n(c) The Provider's Ofsted rating has changed since previous submission.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-05-07T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"hasElectronicOrdering": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 360
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"otherRequirements": {
"requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Supplier Eligibility\nIn order to be approved onto the Framework, providers must :\n•\tBe fully registered on the Register of Approved Training Providers (where offering apprenticeship training provision) and/or the Register of End Point Assessment Organisations (where offering end point assessment). \n•\tProvide (for all programmes) at least one resit for every exam, assessment, or module (including repeated years) free of charge, and one retake at End Point Assessment (regardless of appointed EPAO where not integrated)\n•\tWhere an Ofsted rating has been issued, this must be Grade 1 (Outstanding) or Grade 2 (Good). Where an Ofsted Monitoring Report has been issued, this must be either for Significant Progress or Reasonable Progress. Organisations with a current rating of \"Requires Improvement\" or \"Inadequate\" may not apply. \n•\tOrganisations experiencing a reduction in their Ofsted rating / visit to a rating below the above criteria must notify Salisbury immediately, and will be suspended from the Framework until their Ofsted rating meets the criteria above. Employers with existing contracts with such providers may continue to order through Salisbury.\n•\tOrganisations without a current Ofsted rating / visit may still apply but must meet all other quality criteria.\n•\tProviders must, for each Apprenticeship they are wishing to be listed for, provide details of starts / completions / success and attrition on their Framework Response form. Any provider with more than 50% of their starts on an Apprenticeship who fail to complete that Apprenticeship will not be listed for that standard.\n•\tNo Providers offering a cost above the ESFA funding band for the apprenticeship will be listed for that Apprenticeship.\n•\tWhere a Standard requires Professional Body approval to deliver, the Provider must either (a) have that approval in place at the time of submitting that Standard onto the framework, or (b) be reasonably expecting to gain that approval before the next scheduled opening of the Framework (and must provide evidence to support this). Where neither of these criteria can be fulfilled, the Provider must wait until the next opening of the Framework to submit that Standard. Where employers / regions run a Further Competition for that standard, providers may respond with a roadmap to professional body accreditation acceptable to the Employers.\n•\tUniversity providers must agree not to use UCAS points or other academic criteria above any listed in the Apprenticeship Standard as selection criteria for any programme, and must work with employers to accept prior or experiential learning, including bridging programmes, in order to accept learners onto programme.\n•\tWhere a qualification/exam is included by the Provider but not mandated in the standard (e.g. accounting membership) the requirement for the Provider to include free resits still applies, and the Provider must also offer the apprenticeship without additional content (meeting the full requirement of the Apprenticeship Standard) should the Employer wish.\n•\tThe Provider will always deliver the most recent version of the Apprenticeship Standard as defined by the Institute for Apprenticeships and Technical Education.\n•\tProviders must provide either Carbon Reduction Plans or a Net Zero Statement in line with the NHS Net Zero Supplier Roadmap. Note that this Framework counts as a single contract, regardless of the number of call-offs, and therefore providers should pay close attention to the £5m annual contract value threshold between a Net Zero Statement and a Carbon Reduction Plan.\n•\tWhere relevant to the Apprenticeships delivered, the Provider must agree, sign, and register with UVAC, the National Progression Agreement in recognising the Senior Healthcare Support Worker standard as prior learning when apprentices wish to progress to higher apprenticeship standards."
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/c06b3c20-93b5-42a1-a064-22316d01fe1c",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RNZ",
"name": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Salisbury",
"postalCode": "SP2 8BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Salisbury Managed Procurement Services"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.salisbury.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RNZ",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "SALISBURY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/c06b3c20-93b5-42a1-a064-22316d01fe1c",
"name": "Simon Dennis",
"email": "sft.commercial@nhs.net",
"telephone": "+44 1722336262"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109822",
"name": "The High Court, England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court, England and Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}