Lot 1
No lot description published.
Instructions: 1. The purpose of this document is to enhance the Authority’s understanding of the marketplace and its options for sourcing for a potential future requirement. 2. The issuance of this request for information (RFI) does not constitute a sourcing exercise nor will the Authority pay any costs incurred in the preparation of a response to this RFI. 3. The UK Health Security Agency’s (UKHSA) key objectives for this RFI are: a. understand the ability of the marketplace to fulfil its requirements; b. refine the scope of the requirements to best align to the marketplace; and c. inform the Authority’s chosen route to market to best enable competition. 4. The key dates for this RFI are as follows: 1. RFI Published: 19th January 2026 2. RFI Response 16th February 2026 5. Should you have any questions or queries relating to this RFI, please use the Atamis portal’s messaging centre to direct your questions to us for a response. 6. If a response is not received by the RFI response deadline this will have no impact on your ability to tender for the opportunity in the future. UKHSA will not enter into contracts on the basis of replies to this RFI. Description of Scope of Requirements: The UK Health Security Agency (UKHSA) is exploring opportunities to supplement its existing Containment Level 3 (CL3) laboratory capacity through collaboration with operational CL3 facilities across the UK. This Request for Information (RFI) seeks to understand the capabilities, readiness, and interest of organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories and may be able to support UKHSA's public health mission during surge periods or emergencies. Objectives - Identify operational CL3 laboratories with spare capacity or surge readiness. -Assess technical, digital, and governance capabilities for collaboration. - Explore commercial models for potential engagement with UKHSA. This RFI is intended for organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories in the UK. Responses should focus on existing facilities and capabilities that could be mobilised to support UKHSA's laboratory operations, particularly during public health emergencies or periods of high demand. A copy of the RFI can be downloaded from: https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/b4a0097e-f858-42ae-bc7b-4f5bafe87933 Should you wish to respond to this Request for Information, please complete and return the attached RFI via email to joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk.
UK, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laboratory services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Laboratory services (71900000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 71 | 4,634 | 4 median · 30.3 average (1,438 of 4,634 with a bid count) | 4 average (1,583 of 4,634 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 8 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 1,059 | 3 median · 68.5 average (324 of 1,059 with a bid count) | 6.6 average (373 of 1,059 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 24 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Request for information. | engagement | 16 Feb 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06093b |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 008674-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jan 30 2026 17:42:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planning |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £1 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Jan 2026 | planningUpdate | 008674-2026 |
| 19 Jan 2026 | planningUpdate | 004528-2026 |
| 19 Jan 2026 | planning | 004522-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "008674-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-01-30T17:42:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06093b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C416074",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-06-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Request for Information - Containment Level 3 (CL3) UK Capacity",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1
},
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "008674-2026",
"description": "Deadline extended"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Instructions:\n1. The purpose of this document is to enhance the Authority’s understanding of the marketplace and its options for sourcing for a potential future requirement.\n2. The issuance of this request for information (RFI) does not constitute a sourcing exercise nor will the Authority pay any costs incurred in the preparation of a response\nto this RFI.\n3. The UK Health Security Agency’s (UKHSA) key objectives for this RFI are:\na. understand the ability of the marketplace to fulfil its requirements;\nb. refine the scope of the requirements to best align to the marketplace; and\nc. inform the Authority’s chosen route to market to best enable competition.\n4. The key dates for this RFI are as follows:\n1. RFI Published: 19th January 2026\n2. RFI Response 16th February 2026\n5. Should you have any questions or queries relating to this RFI, please use the Atamis portal’s messaging centre to direct your questions to us for a response.\n6. If a response is not received by the RFI response deadline this will have no impact on your ability to tender for the opportunity in the future. UKHSA will not enter into contracts on the basis of replies to this RFI.\nDescription of Scope of Requirements:\nThe UK Health Security Agency (UKHSA) is exploring opportunities to supplement its existing Containment Level 3 (CL3) laboratory capacity through collaboration with operational CL3 facilities across the UK.\nThis Request for Information (RFI) seeks to understand the capabilities, readiness, and interest of organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories and may be able to support UKHSA's public health mission during surge periods or emergencies.\nObjectives - Identify operational CL3 laboratories with spare capacity or surge readiness. -Assess technical, digital, and governance capabilities for collaboration. - Explore commercial models for potential engagement with UKHSA.\nThis RFI is intended for organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories in the UK. Responses should focus on existing facilities and capabilities that could be mobilised to support UKHSA's laboratory operations, particularly during public health emergencies or periods of high demand.\nA copy of the RFI can be downloaded from: https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/b4a0097e-f858-42ae-bc7b-4f5bafe87933\nShould you wish to respond to this Request for Information, please complete and return the attached RFI via email to joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Josh Williams",
"email": "joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "008674-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008674-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-30T17:42:08Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-16T23:59:59Z",
"description": "Request for information."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008674-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-01-30T17:42:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06093b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C416074",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-06-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Request for Information - Containment Level 3 (CL3) UK Capacity",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1
},
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "008674-2026",
"description": "Deadline extended"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Instructions:\n1. The purpose of this document is to enhance the Authority’s understanding of the marketplace and its options for sourcing for a potential future requirement.\n2. The issuance of this request for information (RFI) does not constitute a sourcing exercise nor will the Authority pay any costs incurred in the preparation of a response\nto this RFI.\n3. The UK Health Security Agency’s (UKHSA) key objectives for this RFI are:\na. understand the ability of the marketplace to fulfil its requirements;\nb. refine the scope of the requirements to best align to the marketplace; and\nc. inform the Authority’s chosen route to market to best enable competition.\n4. The key dates for this RFI are as follows:\n1. RFI Published: 19th January 2026\n2. RFI Response 16th February 2026\n5. Should you have any questions or queries relating to this RFI, please use the Atamis portal’s messaging centre to direct your questions to us for a response.\n6. If a response is not received by the RFI response deadline this will have no impact on your ability to tender for the opportunity in the future. UKHSA will not enter into contracts on the basis of replies to this RFI.\nDescription of Scope of Requirements:\nThe UK Health Security Agency (UKHSA) is exploring opportunities to supplement its existing Containment Level 3 (CL3) laboratory capacity through collaboration with operational CL3 facilities across the UK.\nThis Request for Information (RFI) seeks to understand the capabilities, readiness, and interest of organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories and may be able to support UKHSA's public health mission during surge periods or emergencies.\nObjectives - Identify operational CL3 laboratories with spare capacity or surge readiness. -Assess technical, digital, and governance capabilities for collaboration. - Explore commercial models for potential engagement with UKHSA.\nThis RFI is intended for organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories in the UK. Responses should focus on existing facilities and capabilities that could be mobilised to support UKHSA's laboratory operations, particularly during public health emergencies or periods of high demand.\nA copy of the RFI can be downloaded from: https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/b4a0097e-f858-42ae-bc7b-4f5bafe87933\nShould you wish to respond to this Request for Information, please complete and return the attached RFI via email to joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Josh Williams",
"email": "joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "008674-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008674-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-30T17:42:08Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-16T23:59:59Z",
"description": "Request for information."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004528-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-01-19T17:06:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06093b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C416074",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-06-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Request for Information - Containment Level 3 (CL3) UK Capacity",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1
},
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "004528-2026",
"description": "Inclusion of attachment."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Instructions:\n1. The purpose of this document is to enhance the Authority’s understanding of the marketplace and its options for sourcing for a potential future requirement.\n2. The issuance of this request for information (RFI) does not constitute a sourcing exercise nor will the Authority pay any costs incurred in the preparation of a response\nto this RFI.\n3. The UK Health Security Agency’s (UKHSA) key objectives for this RFI are:\na. understand the ability of the marketplace to fulfil its requirements;\nb. refine the scope of the requirements to best align to the marketplace; and\nc. inform the Authority’s chosen route to market to best enable competition.\n4. The key dates for this RFI are as follows:\n1. RFI Published: 19th January 2026\n2. RFI Response 2nd February 2026\n5. Should you have any questions or queries relating to this RFI, please use the Atamis portal’s messaging centre to direct your questions to us for a response.\n6. If a response is not received by the RFI response deadline this will have no impact on your ability to tender for the opportunity in the future. UKHSA will not enter into contracts on the basis of replies to this RFI.\nDescription of Scope of Requirements:\nThe UK Health Security Agency (UKHSA) is exploring opportunities to supplement its existing Containment Level 3 (CL3) laboratory capacity through collaboration with operational CL3 facilities across the UK.\nThis Request for Information (RFI) seeks to understand the capabilities, readiness, and interest of organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories and may be able to support UKHSA's public health mission during surge periods or emergencies.\nObjectives - Identify operational CL3 laboratories with spare capacity or surge readiness. -Assess technical, digital, and governance capabilities for collaboration. - Explore commercial models for potential engagement with UKHSA.\nThis RFI is intended for organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories in the UK. Responses should focus on existing facilities and capabilities that could be mobilised to support UKHSA's laboratory operations, particularly during public health emergencies or periods of high demand.\nA copy of the RFI can be downloaded from: https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/b4a0097e-f858-42ae-bc7b-4f5bafe87933\nShould you wish to respond to this Request for Information, please complete and return the attached RFI via email to joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Josh Williams",
"email": "joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "004528-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/004528-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-19T17:06:15Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-02T23:59:59Z",
"description": "Request for information."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004522-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-01-19T16:56:16Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06093b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C416074",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-06-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Request for Information - Containment Level 3 (CL3) UK Capacity",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Instructions:\n1. The purpose of this document is to enhance the Authority’s understanding of the marketplace and its options for sourcing for a potential future requirement.\n2. The issuance of this request for information (RFI) does not constitute a sourcing exercise nor will the Authority pay any costs incurred in the preparation of a response\nto this RFI.\n3. The UK Health Security Agency’s (UKHSA) key objectives for this RFI are:\na. understand the ability of the marketplace to fulfil its requirements;\nb. refine the scope of the requirements to best align to the marketplace; and\nc. inform the Authority’s chosen route to market to best enable competition.\n4. The key dates for this RFI are as follows:\n1. RFI Published: 19th January 2026\n2. RFI Response 2nd February 2026\n5. Should you have any questions or queries relating to this RFI, please use the Atamis portal’s messaging centre to direct your questions to us for a response.\n6. If a response is not received by the RFI response deadline this will have no impact on your ability to tender for the opportunity in the future. UKHSA will not enter into contracts on the basis of replies to this RFI.\nDescription of Scope of Requirements:\nThe UK Health Security Agency (UKHSA) is exploring opportunities to supplement its existing Containment Level 3 (CL3) laboratory capacity through collaboration with operational CL3 facilities across the UK.\nThis Request for Information (RFI) seeks to understand the capabilities, readiness, and interest of organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories and may be able to support UKHSA's public health mission during surge periods or emergencies.\nObjectives - Identify operational CL3 laboratories with spare capacity or surge readiness. -Assess technical, digital, and governance capabilities for collaboration. - Explore commercial models for potential engagement with UKHSA.\nThis RFI is intended for organisations that currently operate CL3 laboratories in the UK. Responses should focus on existing facilities and capabilities that could be mobilised to support UKHSA's laboratory operations, particularly during public health emergencies or\nperiods of high demand.\nShould you wish to respond to this Request for Information, please complete and return the attached RFI via email to joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Josh Williams",
"email": "joshua.williams@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "004522-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/004522-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-19T16:56:16Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-02T23:59:59Z",
"description": "Request for information."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}