← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Reconnect Programme

Buyer: Cheshire East Council →

BuyerCheshire East Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published26 Jun 2026

What is being bought

The Reconnect programme is designed to deliver improved stability and wellbeing for children currently living in residential settings. Through trauma-informed, therapeutic interventions and carefully managed step-down plans, the programme will support approx. 40 children to transition into family-based placements that better meet their emotional and developmental needs. The programme will recruit specialist foster carers on behalf of Cheshire East Council who will become carers for the Council. Payment will be on a results basis

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleJustification for Direct Award (Schedule 5, Paragraph 6): Market research has been undertaken to determine which suppliers could deliver the Councils requirement of supporting Cheshire East Councils specialist foster carer recruitment campaign as part of the project and also deliver the programme on a payment upon results commercial structure. This market research concluded:-the provider's unique ability to recruit specialist foster carers specifically to be employed by Cheshire East Council-the exclusive availability of a payment upon results model, and the absence of any alternative suppliers offering equivalent capabilities, a direct award under Schedule 5, Paragraph 6 is justified and represents the only viable route to securing the required outcomes Schedule 5 Paragraph 6 The following conditions are met in relation to this public contract (a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and (b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works
Rationale classificationssingleSuppliersTechnicalReasons
Special regimelightTouch
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Reconnect Programme

Statusactive
Value£1,463,000

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-066a0b
Latest release ID060519-2026
Latest release timestampFri Jun 26 2026 15:44:03 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
26 Jun 2026award, contract060519-2026
8 Apr 2026award, contract032095-2026
13 Mar 2026award, contract023071-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "060519-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-26T16:44:03+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066a0b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
    "name": "Cheshire East Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKD62",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85311300",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
          "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C6557",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Reconnect Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Reconnect programme is designed to deliver improved stability and wellbeing for children currently living in residential settings.\nThrough trauma-informed, therapeutic interventions and carefully managed step-down plans, the programme will support approx. 40 children to transition into family-based placements that better meet their emotional and developmental needs.\nThe programme will recruit specialist foster carers on behalf of Cheshire East Council who will become carers for the Council.\nPayment will be on a results basis",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Justification for Direct Award (Schedule 5, Paragraph 6):\nMarket research has been undertaken to determine which suppliers could deliver the Councils requirement of supporting Cheshire East Councils specialist foster carer recruitment campaign as part of the project and also deliver the programme on a payment upon results commercial structure. \nThis market research concluded:-the provider's unique ability to recruit specialist foster carers specifically to be employed\nby Cheshire East Council-the exclusive availability of a payment upon results model, and the absence of any alternative suppliers offering equivalent capabilities, a direct award under Schedule 5, Paragraph 6 is justified and represents the only viable route to securing the required outcomes\nSchedule 5 Paragraph 6\nThe following conditions are met in relation to this public contract\n(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
      "name": "Cheshire East Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD62",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Crewe",
        "postalCode": "CW12JZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Delamere House, Delamere Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurementeast@cheshireeast.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
      "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Ipswich",
        "postalCode": "IP1 1TD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "15 Friars Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://innovateservices.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12230864",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@innovateservices.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZTZ-7762-HBMD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Reconnect Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1463000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1755600
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2027-10-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "060519-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060519-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-26T16:44:03+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
26 Jun 2026 · 060519-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "060519-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-26T16:44:03+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066a0b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
    "name": "Cheshire East Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKD62",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85311300",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
          "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C6557",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Reconnect Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Reconnect programme is designed to deliver improved stability and wellbeing for children currently living in residential settings.\nThrough trauma-informed, therapeutic interventions and carefully managed step-down plans, the programme will support approx. 40 children to transition into family-based placements that better meet their emotional and developmental needs.\nThe programme will recruit specialist foster carers on behalf of Cheshire East Council who will become carers for the Council.\nPayment will be on a results basis",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Justification for Direct Award (Schedule 5, Paragraph 6):\nMarket research has been undertaken to determine which suppliers could deliver the Councils requirement of supporting Cheshire East Councils specialist foster carer recruitment campaign as part of the project and also deliver the programme on a payment upon results commercial structure. \nThis market research concluded:-the provider's unique ability to recruit specialist foster carers specifically to be employed\nby Cheshire East Council-the exclusive availability of a payment upon results model, and the absence of any alternative suppliers offering equivalent capabilities, a direct award under Schedule 5, Paragraph 6 is justified and represents the only viable route to securing the required outcomes\nSchedule 5 Paragraph 6\nThe following conditions are met in relation to this public contract\n(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
      "name": "Cheshire East Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD62",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Crewe",
        "postalCode": "CW12JZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Delamere House, Delamere Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurementeast@cheshireeast.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
      "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Ipswich",
        "postalCode": "IP1 1TD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "15 Friars Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://innovateservices.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12230864",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@innovateservices.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZTZ-7762-HBMD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Reconnect Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1463000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1755600
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2027-10-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "060519-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060519-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-26T16:44:03+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
8 Apr 2026 · 032095-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032095-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-08T16:07:38+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066a0b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
    "name": "Cheshire East Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-04-07T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKD62",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85311300",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Reconnect Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1463000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1755600
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "032095-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032095-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-08T16:07:38+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
          "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-04-21T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-10-26T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-27T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-04-17T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C5447",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Reconnect Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Reconnect programme is designed to deliver improved stability and wellbeing for children currently living in residential settings. \nThrough trauma-informed, therapeutic interventions and carefully managed step-down plans, the programme will support approx. 40 children to transition into family-based placements that better meet their emotional and developmental needs. \nThe programme will recruit specialist foster carers on behalf of Cheshire East Council who will become carers for the Council. \nPayment will be on a results basis",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
      "name": "Cheshire East Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD62",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Crewe",
        "postalCode": "CW12JZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Delamere House, Delamere Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurementeast@cheshireeast.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
      "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Ipswich",
        "postalCode": "IP1 1TD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "15 Friars Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://innovateservices.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12230864",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@innovateservices.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZTZ-7762-HBMD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
13 Mar 2026 · 023071-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "023071-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-03-13T14:45:58Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066a0b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
    "name": "Cheshire East Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKD62",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85311300",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Reconnect Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1463000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1755600
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "023071-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023071-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-13T14:45:58Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
          "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-26T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C5447",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Reconnect Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Reconnect programme is designed to deliver improved stability and wellbeing for children currently living in residential settings. \nThrough trauma-informed, therapeutic interventions and carefully managed step-down plans, the programme will support approx. 40 children to transition into family-based placements that better meet their emotional and developmental needs. \nThe programme will recruit specialist foster carers on behalf of Cheshire East Council who will become carers for the Council. \nPayment will be on a results basis.",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Justification for Direct Award (Schedule 5, Paragraph 6):\nMarket research has been undertaken to determine which suppliers could deliver the Councils requirement of supporting Cheshire East Councils specialist foster carer recruitment campaign as part of the project and also deliver the programme on a payment upon results commercial structure. \nThis market research concluded:\n-the provider's unique ability to recruit specialist foster carers specifically to be employed by Cheshire East Council\n-the exclusive availability of a payment‑upon‑results model, and\nthe absence of any alternative suppliers offering equivalent capabilities,\na direct award under Schedule 5, Paragraph 6 is justified and represents the only viable route to securing the required outcomes.\nSchedule 5 Paragraph 6\nThe following conditions are met in relation to this public contract\n(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
      "name": "Cheshire East Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD62",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Crewe",
        "postalCode": "CW12JZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Delamere House, Delamere Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTWR-7124-XZXQ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Emma Harris",
        "email": "emma.harris@cheshireeast.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-12230864",
      "name": "INNOVATE (H & S C) SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Ipswich",
        "postalCode": "IP1 1TD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "15 Friars Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://innovateservices.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12230864",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@innovateservices.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZTZ-7762-HBMD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}