← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services

Buyer: NHS England →

View official notice ↗Official source

BuyerNHS England
StatusAwarded
Deadline6 Jul 2026
Value£450,000
Published30 Jul 2026

What is being bought

This contract is for a delivery partner to manage and deliver the NHS Youth Forum Service, a national programme that enables children and young people to influence the design, delivery and improvement of healthcare services. The service supports NHS England in meeting its statutory duty for public involvement under Section 13Q by providing a structured, inclusive and representative platform through which young people can share their lived experiences, contribute to policy development and help shape national healthcare priorities. The appointed supplier will be responsible for managing forum membership, facilitating engagement and consultation activities, supporting collaboration with NHS England and wider system partners, and ensuring that the voices of children and young people are meaningfully heard, valued and translated into action across key programmes and strategic priorities.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services

Statuspending
Value£440,109
Contract periodFrom 1 Oct 2026 to 31 Aug 2028

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06904d
Latest release ID072380-2026
Latest release timestampThu Jul 30 2026 15:32:17 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053196-2026
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
30 Jul 2026award, contract072380-2026
5 Jun 2026tender053196-2026
1 May 2026planning040515-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "072380-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-30T16:32:17+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06904d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
    "name": "NHS England"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-07-30T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 440108.5,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 528130.2
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "The Contract will be award for Initial period of 24 months, with the option to extend for 12-month periods (up to 36 months)."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "072380-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/072380-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-30T16:32:17+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PNDP-9672-VHWP",
          "name": "Participation People"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-12T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-08-11T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C450146",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This contract is for a delivery partner to manage and deliver the NHS Youth Forum Service, a national programme that enables children and young people to influence the design, delivery and improvement of healthcare services. The service supports NHS England in meeting its statutory duty for public involvement under Section 13Q by providing a structured, inclusive and representative platform through which young people can share their lived experiences, contribute to policy development and help shape national healthcare priorities. The appointed supplier will be responsible for managing forum membership, facilitating engagement and consultation activities, supporting collaboration with NHS England and wider system partners, and ensuring that the voices of children and young people are meaningfully heard, valued and translated into action across key programmes and strategic priorities.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI45",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 8UG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 133-135 Waterloo Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PNDP-9672-VHWP",
      "name": "Participation People",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ44",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Kent",
        "postalCode": "CT1 2AN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2nd Floor 32-33 Watling Street, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT1 2AN"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PNDP-9672-VHWP",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "hello@participationpeople.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
30 Jul 2026 · 072380-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "072380-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-30T16:32:17+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06904d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
    "name": "NHS England"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-07-30T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 440108.5,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 528130.2
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "The Contract will be award for Initial period of 24 months, with the option to extend for 12-month periods (up to 36 months)."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "072380-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/072380-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-30T16:32:17+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PNDP-9672-VHWP",
          "name": "Participation People"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-12T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-08-11T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C450146",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This contract is for a delivery partner to manage and deliver the NHS Youth Forum Service, a national programme that enables children and young people to influence the design, delivery and improvement of healthcare services. The service supports NHS England in meeting its statutory duty for public involvement under Section 13Q by providing a structured, inclusive and representative platform through which young people can share their lived experiences, contribute to policy development and help shape national healthcare priorities. The appointed supplier will be responsible for managing forum membership, facilitating engagement and consultation activities, supporting collaboration with NHS England and wider system partners, and ensuring that the voices of children and young people are meaningfully heard, valued and translated into action across key programmes and strategic priorities.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI45",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 8UG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 133-135 Waterloo Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PNDP-9672-VHWP",
      "name": "Participation People",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ44",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Kent",
        "postalCode": "CT1 2AN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2nd Floor 32-33 Watling Street, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT1 2AN"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PNDP-9672-VHWP",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "hello@participationpeople.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
5 Jun 2026 · 053196-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "053196-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-05T10:53:49+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06904d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
    "name": "NHS England"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C444113",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 450000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 540000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The total contract term shall be 24 months, with the option to extend by a further 12 months (maximum potential duration: 36 months)."
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical/Quality Including Sustainability and Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 70,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ],
              "description": "Technical/Quality, Including Sustainability and Social Value"
            },
            {
              "name": "Commercial and Price Schedule",
              "type": "price",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 30,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ],
              "description": "Commercial and Price Schedule"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2029-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 450000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 540000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "053196-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053196-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-06-05T10:53:49+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-07-30T23:59:59+01:00"
    },
    "description": "NHS England is seeking to appoint a delivery partner to manage and deliver the NHS Youth Forum. This service supports NHS England in fulfilling its statutory duties for public involvement (Section 13Q), ensuring that the voices of children and young people (CYP) are meaningfully embedded in the design, delivery, and improvement of health services.\nIn line with the ambitions set out in the 10 Year Health Plan, NHS England is committed to strengthening participation and empowering young people and communities. The NHS Youth Forum provides an inclusive platform for young people to share lived experience, inform national policy, and influence healthcare services.\nThe appointed supplier will be responsible for:\n• Delivering and managing the NHS Youth Forum;\n• Facilitating engagement, consultation, and longer-term research with CYP;\n• Supporting a diverse and representative membership;\n• Producing relevant content and outputs;\n• Coordinating attendance and support at in-person events; and\n• Enabling effective collaboration with NHS England, DHSC, and wider system partners.\nThese activities ensure that CYP voices are actively heard, valued, and reflected in national programmes and priorities, including wider government engagement.\nContract Term and Value\nThe contract will be awarded for an initial term of two (2) years, with the option to extend for a further one (1) year.\nThe estimated contract value is up to £150,000 per annum (excluding VAT), with a maximum total value of £450,000 (excluding VAT) across the full contract term, including any extension. Any tender submission exceeding this maximum value will be rejected.\nThe anticipated service commencement date is early October 2026.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-07-06T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-26T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "Interested suppliers must submit a completed Bid Response Document via the Atamis e-Tendering Portal: https://health-family.force.com/login \nPlease note:\n• Expressions of interest and bid submissions will not be accepted by any other means.\n• All documentation and supporting information are available via the e-tendering portal.\n• Bidders must respond to all questions in the bid documentation.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI45",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 8UG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 133-135 Waterloo Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Commercial & Growth Directorate",
        "email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "07872816513"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 May 2026 · 040515-2026 · planning
{
  "id": "040515-2026",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-01T13:39:04+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06904d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
    "name": "NHS England"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C444113",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2029-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Provision of NHS Youth Forum Services - Market Engagement",
    "value": {
      "amount": 450000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 540000
    },
    "status": "planning",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "NHS England is exploring the appointment of a support partner to deliver and manage the NHS Youth Forum, including associated engagement activities such as:\n• Consultations and long term research projects\n• Content creation\n• Attendance and support at in person events\nThese activities support NHS England’s statutory duties in relation to public involvement (Section 13Q), ensuring young people are meaningfully involved in decisions about the services NHS England commissions.\nThe NHS Youth Forum also supports wider government engagement, including work with the Department of Health and Social Care (DHSC) and other government departments. For example, Forum members have met with policy leads and ministers to contribute to discussions on the 10 Year Health Plan.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDPT-3135-BWWY",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI45",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 8UG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 133-135 Waterloo Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Commercial and Procurement Team",
        "email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "0787 281 6513"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "040515-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/040515-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-05-01T13:39:04+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "NHS England is undertaking a market engagement exercise to seek feedback from potential providers in relation to the future delivery of NHS Youth Forum Services.\nThis exercise is issued as a Request for Information (RFI) only. It is intended to inform NHS England’s understanding of the market and potential delivery models and does not represent a commitment or guarantee that a procurement will proceed.\nNHS England is exploring the appointment of a support partner to deliver and manage the NHS Youth Forum, including associated engagement activities such as:\n• Consultations and long term research projects\n• Content creation\n• Attendance and support at in person events\nThese activities support NHS England’s statutory duties in relation to public involvement (Section 13Q), ensuring young people are meaningfully involved in decisions about the services NHS England commissions.\nThe NHS Youth Forum also supports wider government engagement, including work with the Department of Health and Social Care (DHSC) and other government departments. For example, Forum members have met with policy leads and ministers to contribute to discussions on the 10 Year Health Plan.\nSubject to the outcome of this market engagement and internal approvals, NHS England anticipates running a competitive tender exercise for these services. The proposed contract term is expected to be:\n• An initial term of up to 24 months, with the option to extend for a further 12 months,\n• Any extension would be subject to satisfactory performance and budget availability.\nHow to Participate\nInterested organisations are invited to review the RFI documentation and submit their responses in line with the instructions provided.\n• Deadline for RFI submissions: 12:00pm on Friday 15 May 2026\nPlease follow the link below to access the RFI documentation and submit your response https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome"
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}