Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Ministry of Justice →
The provision including supply and delivery of nasal Naloxone. Nasal Naloxone supplied must be licensed for use in the UK, compliant with Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency (MHRA) standards and of a formulation licensed for use on adults and adolescents aged 14 and over. Timely delivery is required to HMPPS settings across England and Wales, including Public Sector (HMPPS) and Privately Managed Prisons, Youth Custody sites, Approved Premises (AP), Independent Approved Premises (IAPs), and Probation Offices and contact centers.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 081472-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Dec 10 2025 12:33:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 081472-2025 |
| 13 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 073734-2025 |
| 24 Jul 2025 | tender | 042967-2025 |
| 27 May 2025 | planning | 027630-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "081472-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-10T12:33:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Pharmaceutical products"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Prj_14921",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The provision including supply and delivery of nasal Naloxone. Nasal Naloxone supplied must be licensed for use in the UK, compliant with Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency (MHRA) standards and of a formulation licensed for use on adults and adolescents aged 14 and over. Timely delivery is required to HMPPS settings across England and Wales, including Public Sector (HMPPS) and Privately Managed Prisons, Youth Custody sites, Approved Premises (AP), Independent Approved Premises (IAPs), and Probation Offices and contact centers.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bicester",
"postalCode": "OX26 4AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Arkwright Park, Arkwright Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8181275",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "salv@orionmedical.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-01-11T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-12T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081472-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081472-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-10T12:33:56Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Orders delivered on time.",
"description": "Delivery within 5 workings days of receipt of order (and quantity supplied matches the quantity ordered) - 98%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Replacement of incorrect or faulty products.",
"description": "Replacement of incorrect or faulty products within 5 working days of notification - 98%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "100%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081472-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-10T12:33:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Pharmaceutical products"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Prj_14921",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The provision including supply and delivery of nasal Naloxone. Nasal Naloxone supplied must be licensed for use in the UK, compliant with Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency (MHRA) standards and of a formulation licensed for use on adults and adolescents aged 14 and over. Timely delivery is required to HMPPS settings across England and Wales, including Public Sector (HMPPS) and Privately Managed Prisons, Youth Custody sites, Approved Premises (AP), Independent Approved Premises (IAPs), and Probation Offices and contact centers.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bicester",
"postalCode": "OX26 4AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Arkwright Park, Arkwright Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8181275",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "salv@orionmedical.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-01-11T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-12T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081472-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081472-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-10T12:33:56Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Orders delivered on time.",
"description": "Delivery within 5 workings days of receipt of order (and quantity supplied matches the quantity ordered) - 98%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Replacement of incorrect or faulty products.",
"description": "Replacement of incorrect or faulty products within 5 working days of notification - 98%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "100%",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "073734-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-13T17:11:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-11-04T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Pharmaceutical products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3600000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "073734-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073734-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-13T17:11:58Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-28T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-01-11T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-12T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-24T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-11-07T00:00:00+00:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Prj_14921",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The provision including supply and delivery of nasal Naloxone. Nasal Naloxone supplied must be licensed for use in the UK, compliant with Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency (MHRA) standards and of a formulation licensed for use on adults and adolescents aged 14 and over. Timely delivery is required to HMPPS settings across England and Wales, including Public Sector (HMPPS) and Privately Managed Prisons, Youth Custody sites, Approved Premises (AP), Independent Approved Premises (IAPs), and Probation Offices and contact centers.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8181275",
"name": "Orion Medical Supplies",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bicester",
"postalCode": "OX26 4AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Arkwright Park, Arkwright Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8181275",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "salv@orionmedical.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042967-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-24T17:47:25+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Prj_14921",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3600000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Special Term 1: \nThis is a zero-volume guarantee provision, and all indicative volumes are for illustrative purposes only. Actual volumes may fluctuate due to the unpredictable nature of this requirement. \nThe Authority has identified a known risk that there is the possibility that the required quantities may significantly increase due to [e.g. policy changes, external demand, or operational needs]. \nWhile this risk is acknowledged, it cannot be fully quantified or addressed at the time of Contract award. In the event this risk materialises, the Authority reserves the right to modify the contract in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, subject to the conditions set out in Regulation 18(2)(z) and Schedule.\nSpecial Term 2: \nCollection and disposal of expired nasal Naloxone Kits is not a requirement of the Contract at the time of Tender, however, if the Supplier possess the capability to collect and dispose of expired nasal Naloxone Kits, in accordance with relevant waste disposal regulations, this may be a service that the Authority chooses to utilise in the future. \nShould the Supplier possess the capability to delivery this service, activation would be agreed upon separately and in advance. The Authority reserves the right to determine whether to activate this service based on operational needs."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "Overall Technical Score will be determined by the sum of the weighted scores for the following Technical questions (question weighting in brackets): \nService Delivery (40%)\nQuality Assurance (30%)\nContract Performance and Management (20%)\nSocial Value (10%)"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "The Final Evaluation will be determined by Price Per Quality Point (PQP), using the following formula:\nEvaluation Price / Overall Technical Score = PQP score"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-11-23T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-24T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As determined in the Project Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) and Instructions to Bidders"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "As determined in the Project Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) and Instructions to Bidders"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Pharmaceutical products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3600000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "042967-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042967-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-24T17:47:25+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The provision including supply and delivery of nasal Naloxone. Nasal Naloxone supplied must be licensed for use in the UK, compliant with Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency (MHRA) standards and of a formulation licensed for use on adults and adolescents aged 14 and over. Timely delivery is required to HMPPS settings across England and Wales, including Public Sector (HMPPS) and Privately Managed Prisons, Youth Custody sites, Approved Premises (AP), Independent Approved Premises (IAPs), and Probation Offices and contact centers.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-19T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://ministryofjusticecommercial.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "027630-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-05-27T10:48:38+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0526b5",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-10-02T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33661700",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other nervous system medicinal products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Nasal Naloxone",
"value": {
"amount": 3300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3960000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "HMPPs/ MoJ are exploring the possibility of procuring a commercial, off-the-shelf (COTS) contract for Naloxone nasal spray that can be used in Prison and Probation services.\nPevious notice published - ocds-h6vhtk-04d44d",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-05-27T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "CommercialStandards@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "027630-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/027630-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-27T10:48:38+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}