← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award
BuyerNHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published10 Feb 2026

What is being bought

Through a business case submission funding was approved through Advancing Radiotherapy Cymru (ARC) Board to enable recruitment to the Precision Study for an anticipated term of 48 months. The aim of this business case is to offer opportunity for our patients to have access to a quality international study. Velindre Cancer Centre would be the second centre to open in the UK. PRECISION is an international, multi-centre Phase II study sponsored by NHS Lothian and led by the Edinburgh Cancer Centre. The study is designed to investigate the effectiveness and safety of Stereotactic Body Radiation Therapy (SBRT) for treating men with NCCN low or intermediate risk prostate cancer. It specifically focuses on delivering 3 fractions of SBRT, using the Raypilot system in combination with Hypocath image guidance to enhance precision. It is intended that Micropos Medical AB will provide the Raypilot System as a rental loan offer to the Trust from Financial Year 2024/5 Quarter 4, until 31 March 2026. The rental loan offer is for one Raypilot system. 30 Raypilot Catheter packs that are unique to the Raypilot system need to be purchased in order to perform the study. Each pack must include one Viewcath Catheter and one Hypocath Catheter.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters

Statusactive
Value£63,001

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b
Latest release ID011710-2026
Latest release timestampTue Feb 10 2026 10:47:12 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - without competition
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
10 Feb 2026award, contract011710-2026
28 Jan 2026award, contract007495-2026
19 Dec 2025award, contract084900-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "011710-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-10T10:47:12Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
    "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33141200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Catheters"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
          "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "VEL-DIR (25-26) 141 RFA 25-26 (43)",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters ",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Through a business case submission funding was approved through Advancing Radiotherapy Cymru (ARC) Board to enable recruitment to the Precision Study for an anticipated term of 48 months. The aim of this business case is to offer opportunity for our patients to have access to a quality international study. Velindre Cancer Centre would be the second centre to open in the UK. PRECISION is an international, multi-centre Phase II study sponsored by NHS Lothian and led by the Edinburgh Cancer Centre. The study is designed to investigate the effectiveness and safety of Stereotactic Body Radiation Therapy (SBRT) for treating men with NCCN low or intermediate risk prostate cancer. It specifically focuses on delivering 3 fractions of SBRT, using the Raypilot system in combination with Hypocath image guidance to enhance precision. It is intended that Micropos Medical AB will provide the Raypilot System as a rental loan offer to the Trust from Financial Year 2024/5 Quarter 4, until 31 March 2026. The rental loan offer is for one Raypilot system. 30 Raypilot Catheter packs that are unique to the Raypilot system need to be purchased in order to perform the study. Each pack must include one Viewcath Catheter and one Hypocath Catheter.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
      "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RQF",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sian Evans",
        "email": "Sian.Evans16@wales.nhs.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
      "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE",
        "country": "SE",
        "locality": "Gothenburg",
        "postalCode": "414 51",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Adolf Edelsvärds gata 11"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZPG-1321-TZXW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "thomas.lindstrom@micropos.se",
        "telephone": "+46-31-760 80 05"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters",
      "value": {
        "amount": 63001,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 75601.2
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-01-26T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "011710-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011710-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-10T10:47:12Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-01-26T00:00:00+00:00",
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
10 Feb 2026 · 011710-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "011710-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-10T10:47:12Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
    "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33141200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Catheters"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
          "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "VEL-DIR (25-26) 141 RFA 25-26 (43)",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters ",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Through a business case submission funding was approved through Advancing Radiotherapy Cymru (ARC) Board to enable recruitment to the Precision Study for an anticipated term of 48 months. The aim of this business case is to offer opportunity for our patients to have access to a quality international study. Velindre Cancer Centre would be the second centre to open in the UK. PRECISION is an international, multi-centre Phase II study sponsored by NHS Lothian and led by the Edinburgh Cancer Centre. The study is designed to investigate the effectiveness and safety of Stereotactic Body Radiation Therapy (SBRT) for treating men with NCCN low or intermediate risk prostate cancer. It specifically focuses on delivering 3 fractions of SBRT, using the Raypilot system in combination with Hypocath image guidance to enhance precision. It is intended that Micropos Medical AB will provide the Raypilot System as a rental loan offer to the Trust from Financial Year 2024/5 Quarter 4, until 31 March 2026. The rental loan offer is for one Raypilot system. 30 Raypilot Catheter packs that are unique to the Raypilot system need to be purchased in order to perform the study. Each pack must include one Viewcath Catheter and one Hypocath Catheter.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
      "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RQF",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sian Evans",
        "email": "Sian.Evans16@wales.nhs.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
      "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE",
        "country": "SE",
        "locality": "Gothenburg",
        "postalCode": "414 51",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Adolf Edelsvärds gata 11"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZPG-1321-TZXW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "thomas.lindstrom@micropos.se",
        "telephone": "+46-31-760 80 05"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters",
      "value": {
        "amount": 63001,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 75601.2
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-01-26T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "011710-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011710-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-10T10:47:12Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-01-26T00:00:00+00:00",
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
28 Jan 2026 · 007495-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "007495-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-01-28T11:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
    "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-01-26T00:00:00+00:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33141200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Catheters"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters  ",
      "value": {
        "amount": 63000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 75601
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "007495-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/007495-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-01-28T11:14:02Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
          "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-01-28T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-01-29T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "VEL-DIR (25-26) 141",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters ",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Through a business case submission funding was approved through Advancing Radiotherapy Cymru (ARC) Board to enable recruitment to the Precision Study for an anticipated term of 48 months. The aim of this business case is to offer opportunity for our patients to have access to a quality international study. Velindre Cancer Centre would be the second centre to open in the UK. PRECISION is an international, multi-centre Phase II study sponsored by NHS Lothian and led by the Edinburgh Cancer Centre. The study is designed to investigate the effectiveness and safety of Stereotactic Body Radiation Therapy (SBRT) for treating men with NCCN low or intermediate risk prostate cancer. It specifically focuses on delivering 3 fractions of SBRT, using the Raypilot system in combination with Hypocath image guidance to enhance precision. It is intended that Micropos Medical AB will provide the Raypilot System as a rental loan offer to the Trust from Financial Year 2024/5 Quarter 4, until 31 March 2026. The rental loan offer is for one Raypilot system. 30 Raypilot Catheter packs that are unique to the Raypilot system need to be purchased in order to perform the study. Each pack must include one Viewcath Catheter and one Hypocath Catheter.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
      "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RQF",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sian Evans",
        "email": "Sian.Evans16@wales.nhs.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
      "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE",
        "country": "SE",
        "locality": "Gothenburg",
        "postalCode": "414 51 ",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Adolf Edelsvärds gata 11"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZPG-1321-TZXW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@micropos.se"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Dec 2025 · 084900-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "084900-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-12-19T12:55:35Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
    "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 63001,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 75601.2
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "084900-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/084900-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-12-19T12:55:35Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
          "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-01-30T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-01-06T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fa5b",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Precision Study- The Procurement of Catheters ",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Through a business case submission funding was approved through Advancing Radiotherapy Cymru (ARC) Board to enable recruitment to the Precision Study for an anticipated term of 48 months. The aim of this business case is to offer opportunity for our patients to have access to a quality international study. Velindre Cancer Centre would be the second centre to open in the UK. \nPRECISION is an international, multi-centre Phase II study sponsored by NHS Lothian and led by the Edinburgh Cancer Centre. The study is designed to investigate the effectiveness and safety of Stereotactic Body Radiation Therapy (SBRT)  for treating men with NCCN low or intermediate risk prostate cancer. It specifically focuses on delivering 3 fractions of SBRT, using the Raypilot system in combination with Hypocath image guidance to enhance precision.\nIt is intended that Micropos Medical AB will provide the Raypilot System as a rental loan offer to the Trust from Financial Year  2024/5 Quarter  4, until 31 March 2026. The rental loan offer is for one Raypilot system. 30 Raypilot Catheter packs that are unique to the Raypilot system need to be purchased in order to perform the study. Each pack must include one Viewcath Catheter and one Hypocath Catheter.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
      "name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RQF",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sian Evans ",
        "email": "Sian.Evans16@wales.nhs.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZPG-1321-TZXW",
      "name": "Micropos Medical (Publ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE",
        "country": "SE",
        "locality": "Gothenburg",
        "postalCode": "414 51",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Adolf Edelsvärds gata 11"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZPG-1321-TZXW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@micropos.se"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}