Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Wokingham Town Council →
Provision of all aspects of a summer concert
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059571 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 008563-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jan 30 2026 15:19:58 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 008563-2026 |
| 28 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 068791-2025 |
| 8 Sept 2025 | tender | 054495-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "008563-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-30T15:19:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "79953000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Festival organisation services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Party in the Park 2026",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Provision of all aspects of a summer concert",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wokingham",
"postalCode": "RG40 1AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Market Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Katy Hughes",
"email": "townclerk@wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "07557950741"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chipping Norton",
"postalCode": "OX7 5TZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Burrows Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://productionliveuk.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11677935",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tony@productionliveuk.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNCN-4778-XHCD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "PITP Contract 2026",
"value": {
"amount": 75438,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90526
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-06-08T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-30T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Potential to extend to cover the same event in 2027 and 2028"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "008563-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008563-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-30T15:19:58Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-30T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract value is not at or above £5M including VAT"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008563-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-30T15:19:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "79953000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Festival organisation services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Party in the Park 2026",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Provision of all aspects of a summer concert",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wokingham",
"postalCode": "RG40 1AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Market Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Katy Hughes",
"email": "townclerk@wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "07557950741"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chipping Norton",
"postalCode": "OX7 5TZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Burrows Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://productionliveuk.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11677935",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tony@productionliveuk.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNCN-4778-XHCD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "PITP Contract 2026",
"value": {
"amount": 75438,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90526
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-06-08T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-30T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Potential to extend to cover the same event in 2027 and 2028"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "008563-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008563-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-30T15:19:58Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-30T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract value is not at or above £5M including VAT"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "068791-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 5,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-28T09:37:45Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-23T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "79953000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Festival organisation services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 226314,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 271577
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Following each annual event a summary meeting will be held to review the success of the event, and the committee will make a decision on whether an extension is offered. The maximum number of extensions available under the contract is two (running to 2028)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068791-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068791-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-28T09:37:45Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-28T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-08T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-06T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-10-27T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Party in the Park 2026 (Wokingham)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Delivery of the town council's summer concert event - see details of contract opportunity for further details.\nWokingham Town Council is seeking a suitably qualified organisation to organise the annual Party in the Park event.\nThe event will be on Elms Field in Wokingham on Saturday 6th June 2026.\nProvision will include all aspects of the event. Including; staging, light and sound, power, security, first aid and welfare provision, performers, marketing etc.\nFurther detail on the requirements can be found in the brief and other associated documentation.\nTotal value (estimated)\n£77,400 excluding VAT\n£92,880 including VAT\nAbove the relevant threshold",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wokingham",
"postalCode": "RG40 1AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Market Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "townclerk@wokingham-tc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11677935",
"name": "PRODUCTION LIVE LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chipping Norton",
"postalCode": "OX7 5TZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Burrows Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://productionliveuk.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11677935",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tony@productionliveuk.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNCN-4778-XHCD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "054495-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-08T09:14:31+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059571",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 77400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 92880
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract length 1 year (2026) with potential to extend a further two years, to organise Party in the Park in 2027 and 2028.\nExtensions at the decision of the contracting organisation as soon as possible post the 2026 event and as per the conditions of extension with the contract. Example contract included in the documentation."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Alignment with the event specification documentation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 31.25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "The extent to which the proposal meets the specification as detailed in the event specification documentation. \nThis includes aspect such as: \n* Information on stage choice and construction, lighting and sound provision and power \n* Information on the provision of welfare facilities for staff and artists and for the public\n* Information on appropriate waste clearance and refuse facilities\n* Information on stage screens and filming of the event\n* Evidence of including provision for broadening access (BSL interpreters, disabled viewing area) \n* Evidence of consideration of a good range of acts and a recognition that this event needs to be different to other local events\n* Evidence of including a Master of Ceremonies\n* Evidence of an understanding of the need to work effectively with Wokingham Town Council, the Licensing Authority and other local stakeholders and partners \n* Information on suggested marketing plans and an understanding of interaction with WTC on final marketing plans and event branding \n* Evidence of experience of creating assets including print, web and social media\n*Evidence that consideration has been given to address any needs of PRS, PPL licences"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Total price for all aspects of the event"
},
{
"name": "Evidence of experience of delivering this type of event",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 18.75,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "The extent to which the tendering organisation has provided: \n* Clear evidence of experience and capability in running an event of this sort (outdoor, free / no restricted entry), including at least two references from previous clients \n* Details of previous events run that are either similar, or can demonstrate the capability to adapt experience to deliver this type of event\n* Any evidence of (relevant) qualifications, awards etc"
},
{
"name": "Evidence of understanding of, and provision for, the health and safety aspects of the event",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 18.75,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "The extent to which the tendering organisation has provided: \n* Evidence demonstrating an understanding of the need for appropriate management structure, Event Plan and recognition of the required Safety Advisory Group process through Wokingham Borough Council (Licensing Authority) for such public events\n* Information on provision for security needs e.g. crowd safety/marshalling, SIA trained personnel \n* Information on the provision of First Aid facilities for the event\n* Evidence of understanding of the need to assure all aspects of event particularly in relation to managing sub-contractors \n* Evidence of appropriate insurance cover - Public Liability/Employers Liability at a minimum of £10M\n* Evidence of assurance in respect to safety of/insurance of all equipment (Own, Sub-contractors, Suppliers, Food traders, Artists)"
},
{
"name": "Alignment with the town council's key principles",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 6.25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Evidence of consideration of how the event delivers (or could deliver) against the council's four key principles of: \n* Being sustainable\n* Involving Everyone\n* Fostering Town Pride\n* Enriching the Community"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-06-05T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "79953000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Festival organisation services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Wokingham Party in the Park 2026+",
"value": {
"amount": 77400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 92880
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-4842",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4842",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "This document provides the outline and requirement for the event.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4843",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4843",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Please ensure this document is completed and returned as part of your tender proposal",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4844",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4844",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Explanation on the acceptance of partial proposals or lots for this tender",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4846",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4846",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Please ensure this document is completed and returned as part of your tender proposal",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4847",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4847",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "This is provided for information - we recommend a site visit to better understand the available space",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4848",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4848",
"format": "application/msword",
"description": "This is for information only and provided as an example of the contract that we would expect the appointed supplier to sign.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-4852",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-4852",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "For information",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "054495-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054495-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-08T09:14:31+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"lotDetails": {
"noLotsDivisionRationale": "Wokingham Town Council lacks the resource and expertise required to manage multiple contracts from different suppliers for this event."
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Wokingham Town Council is seeking a suitably qualified organisation to organise the annual Party in the Park event.\nThe event will be on Elms Field in Wokingham on Saturday 6th June 2026.\nProvision will include all aspects of the event. Including; staging, light and sound, power, security, first aid and welfare provision, performers, marketing etc.\nFurther detail on the requirements can be found in the brief and other associated documentation.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-03T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Invoices for delivery of the event to be submitted to accounts@wokingham-tc.gov.uk\nPayment terms are 30-days from submission of invoice. \nAll invoices must include a Purchase Order number which will be provided when services are commissioned.\nA deposit of up to 30% of the total cost (excluding VAT) is available on signing of the contract, with the remaining balances payable under usual invoice terms after delivery of the event."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-26T16:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenders to be submitted via email to:\ntenders@wokingham-tc.gov.uk\nDetails of the tender opportunity and documentation can be found at www.wokingham-tc.gov.uk \nPlease clearly mark all tender submissions as relating to Party in the Park",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"name": "Wokingham Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wokingham",
"postalCode": "RG40 1AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Market Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wokingham-tc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWQG-9981-CZYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Gemma Cumming",
"email": "artsandculture@wokingham-tc.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}