Lot 1
No lot description published.
NHS London Procurement Partnership (NHS LPP) (hosted by Guy’s & St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust) intends to undertake pre‑market engagement in advance of a planned procurement to establish a multi‑supplier framework agreement for the supply of in‑patient parenteral nutrition (PN) products and associated delivery/logistics services for NHS Trusts. The framework will support the safe and compliant supply of PN for patients with complex nutritional requirements across multiple settings. The framework is intended to provide a compliant route to market for licensed PN products, ingredients/components, and unlicensed / aseptically prepared PN (including supplemented and named‑patient/bespoke products), alongside appropriate delivery models. Trusts remain responsible for awarding and managing call‑off contracts under the framework. Purpose of this pre‑market engagement This PME seeks supplier feedback to help refine: 1. the proposed scope, lotting and specifications (including feasibility, capacity, lead times, cold chain/logistics and resilience expectations); 2. the proposed commercial and pricing approach (including pricing structure and in‑term price review/indexation principles, where applicable); 3. assurance and quality requirements (including regulatory, QA and traceability expectations) and how these can be evidenced proportionately; and 4. practical considerations for call‑off operation (direct award parameters, further competition design, mobilisation and implementation support). This procurement is subject to Cabinet Office Controls assurance (including NHS England / Cabinet Office spend controls approvals, as applicable). As a result, the Authority confirms that any element of the proposed procurement may change following controls assurance, including (but not limited to) scope, lotting, commercial model, timetable, evaluation approach and final procurement route/design. Nothing in this PME notice or any associated engagement activity constitutes a commitment by the Authority to proceed with the procurement on the basis described, nor does it form part of the procurement documents. How suppliers can participate Suppliers wishing to participate in this pre‑market engagement must first request access to the PME materials. Access will be controlled and will only be provided to organisations that can demonstrate they are genuine potential market participants. To request access, suppliers must complete and return the PME Supplier Access Control Pack, comprising both of the following documents: Document 1 – Supplier Registration and Access Form (including confirmation of the lots of interest and relevant capability); and Document 2 – Confidentiality Undertaking Suppliers must return the completed documents to the Authority using the contact details provided in the Access Control Pack. Incomplete or inaccurate forms may result in access being delayed or refused. Once the Authority has received and checked the completed Access Control Pack, participating suppliers will be provided with the relevant PME documents and a supplier questionnaire to complete. The PME materials must be used solely for the purpose of participating in this PME activity and must not be shared beyond named personnel on a strict need‑to‑know basis. Participation in PME is voluntary and does not form part of any procurement process, does not constitute an invitation to tender, and will not confer any advantage in any future competition. In accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will ensure that any relevant non‑confidential information obtained through pre‑market engagement which could otherwise give rise to an unfair advantage is made available to all bidders at tender stage.
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parenteral nutrition products | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 33. The category anchor is Parenteral nutrition products (33692200); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 33 | 1,792 | 2 median · 104.8 average (601 of 1,792 with a bid count) | 6.3 average (698 of 1,792 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 6 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 50 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Authority will undertake PME to inform the development of the proposed Parenteral Nutrition (PN) framework. Interested suppliers must first register interest in the opportunity via Atamis (Ref: C447593). Once registered, suppliers will be able to download the PME Supplier Access Control Pack and complete two online questions confirming participation. Suppliers must then complete and submit the Access Control Pack to the Authority. Following receipt and acceptance of the completed Access Control Pack, the Authority will issue the relevant PME documents and an offline PME questionnaire for completion and return by the stated deadline. Suppliers that express interest may then be invited to a follow-up meeting with the Authority to discuss their questionnaire responses, clarify points raised, and explore practical considerations for the proposed procurement. Participation is voluntary and will not confer any advantage in any future competition. In accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will take steps to ensure that participation in this PME does not put any supplier at an unfair advantage. Non-confidential information gathered may be shared to ensure a level playing field. | engagement | 19 Jun 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-054723 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 045268-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon May 18 2026 10:10:35 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planned |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £218,000,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 18 May 2026 | planning | 045268-2026 |
| 20 Jun 2025 | planningUpdate | 034111-2025 |
| 11 Jun 2025 | planning | 031712-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "045268-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-05-18T11:10:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LPP/2025/006",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-12-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-30T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33692200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parenteral nutrition products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parenteral Nutrition Products (NHS Supply) Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 218000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 261600000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "NHS London Procurement Partnership (NHS LPP) (hosted by Guy’s & St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust) intends to undertake pre‑market engagement in advance of a planned procurement to establish a multi‑supplier framework agreement for the supply of in‑patient parenteral nutrition (PN) products and associated delivery/logistics services for NHS Trusts. The framework will support the safe and compliant supply of PN for patients with complex nutritional requirements across multiple settings.\nThe framework is intended to provide a compliant route to market for licensed PN products, ingredients/components, and unlicensed / aseptically prepared PN (including supplemented and named‑patient/bespoke products), alongside appropriate delivery models. Trusts remain responsible for awarding and managing call‑off contracts under the framework.\nPurpose of this pre‑market engagement\nThis PME seeks supplier feedback to help refine:\n1. the proposed scope, lotting and specifications (including feasibility, capacity, lead times, cold chain/logistics and resilience expectations);\n2. the proposed commercial and pricing approach (including pricing structure and in‑term price review/indexation principles, where applicable);\n3. assurance and quality requirements (including regulatory, QA and traceability expectations) and how these can be evidenced proportionately; and\n4. practical considerations for call‑off operation (direct award parameters, further competition design, mobilisation and implementation support).\nThis procurement is subject to Cabinet Office Controls assurance (including NHS England / Cabinet Office spend controls approvals, as applicable). As a result, the Authority confirms that any element of the proposed procurement may change following controls assurance, including (but not limited to) scope, lotting, commercial model, timetable, evaluation approach and final procurement route/design. Nothing in this PME notice or any associated engagement activity constitutes a commitment by the Authority to proceed with the procurement on the basis described, nor does it form part of the procurement documents.\nHow suppliers can participate\nSuppliers wishing to participate in this pre‑market engagement must first request access to the PME materials. Access will be controlled and will only be provided to organisations that can demonstrate they are genuine potential market participants.\nTo request access, suppliers must complete and return the PME Supplier Access Control Pack, comprising both of the following documents:\nDocument 1 – Supplier Registration and Access Form (including confirmation of the lots of interest and relevant capability); and\nDocument 2 – Confidentiality Undertaking\nSuppliers must return the completed documents to the Authority using the contact details provided in the Access Control Pack. Incomplete or inaccurate forms may result in access being delayed or refused. Once the Authority has received and checked the completed Access Control Pack, participating suppliers will be provided with the relevant PME documents and a supplier questionnaire to complete. The PME materials must be used solely for the purpose of participating in this PME activity and must not be shared beyond named personnel on a strict need‑to‑know basis.\nParticipation in PME is voluntary and does not form part of any procurement process, does not constitute an invitation to tender, and will not confer any advantage in any future competition. In accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will ensure that any relevant non‑confidential information obtained through pre‑market engagement which could otherwise give rise to an unfair advantage is made available to all bidders at tender stage.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lpp.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Kat Stapley",
"email": "kat.stapley1@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "045268-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045268-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-18T11:10:35+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-19T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The Authority will undertake PME to inform the development of the proposed Parenteral Nutrition (PN) framework. Interested suppliers must first register interest in the opportunity via Atamis (Ref: C447593). Once registered, suppliers will be able to download the PME Supplier Access Control Pack and complete two online questions confirming participation. \nSuppliers must then complete and submit the Access Control Pack to the Authority. Following receipt and acceptance of the completed Access Control Pack, the Authority will issue the relevant PME documents and an offline PME questionnaire for completion and return by the stated deadline. Suppliers that express interest may then be invited to a follow-up meeting with the Authority to discuss their questionnaire responses, clarify points raised, and explore practical considerations for the proposed procurement. \nParticipation is voluntary and will not confer any advantage in any future competition.\nIn accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will take steps to ensure that participation in this PME does not put any supplier at an unfair advantage.\nNon-confidential information gathered may be shared to ensure a level playing field."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "045268-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-05-18T11:10:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LPP/2025/006",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-12-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-30T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33692200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parenteral nutrition products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parenteral Nutrition Products (NHS Supply) Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 218000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 261600000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "NHS London Procurement Partnership (NHS LPP) (hosted by Guy’s & St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust) intends to undertake pre‑market engagement in advance of a planned procurement to establish a multi‑supplier framework agreement for the supply of in‑patient parenteral nutrition (PN) products and associated delivery/logistics services for NHS Trusts. The framework will support the safe and compliant supply of PN for patients with complex nutritional requirements across multiple settings.\nThe framework is intended to provide a compliant route to market for licensed PN products, ingredients/components, and unlicensed / aseptically prepared PN (including supplemented and named‑patient/bespoke products), alongside appropriate delivery models. Trusts remain responsible for awarding and managing call‑off contracts under the framework.\nPurpose of this pre‑market engagement\nThis PME seeks supplier feedback to help refine:\n1. the proposed scope, lotting and specifications (including feasibility, capacity, lead times, cold chain/logistics and resilience expectations);\n2. the proposed commercial and pricing approach (including pricing structure and in‑term price review/indexation principles, where applicable);\n3. assurance and quality requirements (including regulatory, QA and traceability expectations) and how these can be evidenced proportionately; and\n4. practical considerations for call‑off operation (direct award parameters, further competition design, mobilisation and implementation support).\nThis procurement is subject to Cabinet Office Controls assurance (including NHS England / Cabinet Office spend controls approvals, as applicable). As a result, the Authority confirms that any element of the proposed procurement may change following controls assurance, including (but not limited to) scope, lotting, commercial model, timetable, evaluation approach and final procurement route/design. Nothing in this PME notice or any associated engagement activity constitutes a commitment by the Authority to proceed with the procurement on the basis described, nor does it form part of the procurement documents.\nHow suppliers can participate\nSuppliers wishing to participate in this pre‑market engagement must first request access to the PME materials. Access will be controlled and will only be provided to organisations that can demonstrate they are genuine potential market participants.\nTo request access, suppliers must complete and return the PME Supplier Access Control Pack, comprising both of the following documents:\nDocument 1 – Supplier Registration and Access Form (including confirmation of the lots of interest and relevant capability); and\nDocument 2 – Confidentiality Undertaking\nSuppliers must return the completed documents to the Authority using the contact details provided in the Access Control Pack. Incomplete or inaccurate forms may result in access being delayed or refused. Once the Authority has received and checked the completed Access Control Pack, participating suppliers will be provided with the relevant PME documents and a supplier questionnaire to complete. The PME materials must be used solely for the purpose of participating in this PME activity and must not be shared beyond named personnel on a strict need‑to‑know basis.\nParticipation in PME is voluntary and does not form part of any procurement process, does not constitute an invitation to tender, and will not confer any advantage in any future competition. In accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will ensure that any relevant non‑confidential information obtained through pre‑market engagement which could otherwise give rise to an unfair advantage is made available to all bidders at tender stage.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lpp.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Kat Stapley",
"email": "kat.stapley1@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "045268-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045268-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-18T11:10:35+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-19T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The Authority will undertake PME to inform the development of the proposed Parenteral Nutrition (PN) framework. Interested suppliers must first register interest in the opportunity via Atamis (Ref: C447593). Once registered, suppliers will be able to download the PME Supplier Access Control Pack and complete two online questions confirming participation. \nSuppliers must then complete and submit the Access Control Pack to the Authority. Following receipt and acceptance of the completed Access Control Pack, the Authority will issue the relevant PME documents and an offline PME questionnaire for completion and return by the stated deadline. Suppliers that express interest may then be invited to a follow-up meeting with the Authority to discuss their questionnaire responses, clarify points raised, and explore practical considerations for the proposed procurement. \nParticipation is voluntary and will not confer any advantage in any future competition.\nIn accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, the Authority will take steps to ensure that participation in this PME does not put any supplier at an unfair advantage.\nNon-confidential information gathered may be shared to ensure a level playing field."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "034111-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-06-20T14:54:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-12-18T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-12-18T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2034-12-19T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33692200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parenteral nutrition products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parenteral nutrition and Oral Nutritional Supplement Products Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 55000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 66000000
},
"status": "planned",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "034111-2025",
"description": "Incorrect date for Contract Start, now amended"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "NHS LPP intends to re- procure a framework agreement for the provision of parenteral nutrition (PN). These products are vital for patients with complex nutritional requirements across neonates, critical care, oncology, gastroenterology, paediatrics and neonates. The final structure and scope of the framework are subject to change following a market needs assessment.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-06-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lpp.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "customer@lpp.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "034111-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/034111-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-20T14:54:07+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "031712-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-06-11T22:08:27+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-054723",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-20T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-19T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-12-19T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33692200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parenteral nutrition products"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parenteral nutrition and Oral Nutritional Supplement Products Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 55000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 66000000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "NHS LPP intends to re- procure a framework agreement for the provision of parenteral nutrition (PN). These products are vital for patients with complex nutritional requirements across neonates, critical care, oncology, gastroenterology, paediatrics and neonates. The final structure and scope of the framework are subject to change following a market needs assessment.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-06-27T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lpp.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "customer@lpp.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "031712-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/031712-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-11T22:08:27+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}