← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Paragon Housing Association - Five Year EICR Contract

Buyer: Paragon Housing Association Ltd. →

BuyerParagon Housing Association Ltd.
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published14 Nov 2022

What is being bought

Five Year Electrical Inspection Contract and remedial works and Portable Appliance Testing within predominantly occupied residential properties. The approximate number of residential properties included in the contract is 1,400

Delivery location

UKM76

Categories

Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations 50711000Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations 50711000

Lot details

Lot 1

Inspection, identification, locating and fixing of faults, and remedial works to the electrical installations and portable appliance testing within various residential properties and Paragon Housing Associations office over a five-year period. The Contractor will carry out electrical testing and will be required to make good any defects recorded from the results of the test and ensure a ‘clean’ certificate is provided to Paragon Housing Association. All works to be in accordance with the Current Edition of the IEE Wiring Regulations. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in Regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70%
Price — 30%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installationsNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 50. The category anchor is Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations (50711000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 509,2274 median · 22.4 average (3,783 of 9,227 with a bid count)3.3 average (4,301 of 9,227 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKM76286 median · 9.2 average (20 of 28 with a bid count)3.8 average (21 of 28 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

032208-2022-ESP 4530-1

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02f929
Latest release ID032208-2022
Latest release timestampMon Nov 14 2022 14:30:48 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
14 Nov 2022award, contract032208-2022
23 Nov 2021tender029114-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "032208-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 155577.55,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 207831.04,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 155577.55,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 207831.04,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-14T14:30:48Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f929",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
    "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000673798"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-61605",
          "name": "Valley Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ESP: 4530",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Inspection, identification, locating and fixing of faults, and remedial works to the electrical installations and portable appliance testing within various residential properties and Paragon Housing Associations office over a five-year period. The Contractor will carry out electrical testing and will be required to make good any defects recorded from the results of the test and ensure a ‘clean’ certificate is provided to Paragon Housing Association.\nAll works to be in accordance with the Current Edition of the IEE Wiring Regulations. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in Regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Stirling, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire."
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM76"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "50711000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paragon Housing Association - Five Year EICR Contract",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Five Year Electrical Inspection Contract and remedial works and Portable Appliance Testing within predominantly occupied residential\nproperties. The approximate number of residential properties included in the contract is 1,400",
    "classification": {
      "id": "50711000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
      "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM76",
        "locality": "Grangemouth",
        "postalCode": "FK3 8DG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Invergrange House, Station Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.paragonha.org.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA13703",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ewing-somerville.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1324664966"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-61605",
      "name": "Valley Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G33 4DB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Block 14, Unit B8, 125 Summerlee Street, Queenslie Industrial Estate"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Valley Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3896",
      "name": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Falkirk",
        "postalCode": "FK1 4AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Court House Main Street Camelon"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-09T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:713468)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
14 Nov 2022 · 032208-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032208-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 155577.55,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 207831.04,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 155577.55,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 207831.04,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-14T14:30:48Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f929",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
    "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000673798"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-61605",
          "name": "Valley Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ESP: 4530",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Inspection, identification, locating and fixing of faults, and remedial works to the electrical installations and portable appliance testing within various residential properties and Paragon Housing Associations office over a five-year period. The Contractor will carry out electrical testing and will be required to make good any defects recorded from the results of the test and ensure a ‘clean’ certificate is provided to Paragon Housing Association.\nAll works to be in accordance with the Current Edition of the IEE Wiring Regulations. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in Regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Stirling, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire."
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM76"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "50711000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paragon Housing Association - Five Year EICR Contract",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Five Year Electrical Inspection Contract and remedial works and Portable Appliance Testing within predominantly occupied residential\nproperties. The approximate number of residential properties included in the contract is 1,400",
    "classification": {
      "id": "50711000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
      "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM76",
        "locality": "Grangemouth",
        "postalCode": "FK3 8DG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Invergrange House, Station Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.paragonha.org.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA13703",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ewing-somerville.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1324664966"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-61605",
      "name": "Valley Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G33 4DB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Block 14, Unit B8, 125 Summerlee Street, Queenslie Industrial Estate"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Valley Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3896",
      "name": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Falkirk",
        "postalCode": "FK1 4AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Court House Main Street Camelon"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032208-2022-ESP 4530-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-09T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:713468)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
23 Nov 2021 · 029114-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "029114-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-11-23T09:45:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f929",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
    "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ESP: 4530",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Inspection, identification, locating and fixing of faults, and remedial works to the electrical installations and portable appliance testing within various residential properties and Paragon Housing Associations office over a five-year period. The Contractor will carry out electrical testing and will be required to make good any defects recorded from the results of the test and ensure a ‘clean’ certificate is provided to Paragon Housing Association.\nAll works to be in accordance with the Current Edition of the IEE Wiring Regulations. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in Regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 5,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "The Bidder's SPDs will be assessed to ensure all bidders pass the threshold for working with a public body and questions 4C1.1/4C1.2, 4C.6 and 4C.10 scored. The five highest who have passed all other sections will be invited to go through to the tender stage of the\nprocurement procedure. If scores are tied between bidders more than five bidders will be invited to go through to the tender stage. If less than five bidders pass all sections of the SPD only the bidders who pass all sections will be allowed to proceed to tender stage. If Paragon Housing Association consider there is insufficient acceptable bidders the procurement may be cancelled."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Stirling, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire."
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM76"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "50711000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paragon Housing Association - Five Year EICR Contract",
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Five Year Electrical Inspection Contract and remedial works and Portable Appliance Testing within predominantly occupied residential\nproperties. The approximate number of residential properties included in the contract is 1,400",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2022-01-24T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-12-23T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "50711000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "The relevant requirement is set out in the SPD, Part IV Selection Criteria [4A1a] Enrolment in a relevant professional register. The following statement clarifies the requirement:\nIf required by the member state, bidders are required to be enrolled in the relevant professional or trade registers within the country in which they are established.\nThe relevant trade register in the UK is the Companies House Register - ://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/companies-house or\nequivalent in other countries."
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-35381",
      "name": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM76",
        "locality": "Grangemouth",
        "postalCode": "FK3 8DG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Invergrange House, Station Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.paragonha.org.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA13703",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paragon Housing Association Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
        "email": "info@ewing-somerville.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1324664966"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-15569",
      "name": "Ewing Somerville Partnership (Scotland) Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "processContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G4  9TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "40 Speirs Wharf"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.ewingsomerville.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ewing Somerville Partnership (Scotland) Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ewing-somerville.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3896",
      "name": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Falkirk",
        "postalCode": "FK1 4AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Court House Main Street Camelon"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Falkirk Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "SPD Supporting Documentation has been uploaded to the Portal, Bidders should satisfy themselves that they can fulfil the contract requirements contained therein prior to completing the SPD.\nNOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=673798.\nThe buyer has indicated that it will accept electronic responses to this notice via the Postbox facility. A user guide is available at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/sitehelp/help_guides.aspx.\nSuppliers are advised to allow adequate time for uploading documents and to dispatch the electronic response well in advance of the closing time to avoid any last minute problems.\nCommunity benefits are included in this requirement. For more information see: https://www.gov.scot/policies/public-sector-procurement/community-benefits-in-procurement/\nA summary of the expected community benefits has been provided as follows:\nParagon Housing Association is committed to contributing to the social, economic and environmental well being of their residents in Stirling, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire.\nCommunity Benefit requirements will be included in Stage 2 of this procurement\n(SC Ref:673798)\nDownload the ESPD document here: https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/ESPD/ESPD_Download.aspx?id=673798",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}