← Back to search results

ClosedFind a Tender · UK4

OHFT: Provision of CAFM and IWMS System with Associated Services

Buyer: Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust →

View official notice ↗Official source

BuyerOxford Health NHS Foundation Trust
StatusClosed
Deadline23 Jun 2026
Value£750,000
Published18 Jun 2026

What is being bought

Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust (the Authority or OHFT) is a community-based provider, delivering physical and mental health services across Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Wiltshire, Swindon and Bath Northeast Somerset. OHFT is looking to run a future procurement exercise to identify a modern, scalable and integrated Computer Aided Facilities Management (CAFM) and Integrated Workplace Management System (IWMS) system.

Categories

Facilities management software package 48421000

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statusactive
Value£750,000
Contract periodFrom 2 Nov 2026 to 1 Nov 2031

Award criteria
1. Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) (100%)

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Facilities management software packageNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Facilities management software package (48421000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 483,6071 median · 6.5 average (1,197 of 3,607 with a bid count)1.5 average (1,375 of 3,607 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)2993 median · 3 average (1 of 299 with a bid count)1 average (1 of 299 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementYes
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyallowed
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0516ce
Latest release ID057607-2026
Latest release timestampThu Jun 18 2026 13:10:55 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057607-2026
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsCompetitive flexible procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdYes
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadline2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00
Enquiry deadline2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00
Award period: startNot published
Award period: end2026-11-02T23:59:59Z
Submission method detailsInterested parties can access the relevant documents via the Atamis system at https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome using the contract reference C451956. Submissions are through Atamis but must be registered on the system to do so.
Submission languagesen
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£750,000
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source2
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release1

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 Jun 2026tenderUpdate057607-2026
8 Jun 2026tender053789-2026
19 May 2025planning022586-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "057607-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-18T14:10:55+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0516ce",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
    "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C451956",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 750000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 900000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Two extensions of 1 + 1 Year."
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "1. Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ)",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 100,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z",
          "startDate": "2026-11-02T00:00:00Z",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48421000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Facilities management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OHFT: Provision of CAFM and IWMS System with Associated Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 750000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 900000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "057607-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057607-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-06-18T14:10:55+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "features": "This procurement will be conducted using the Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP) under the Procurement Act 2023. The process has been designed to identify the solution that offers the best overall value, quality, functionality, and fit for the Trust's requirements. The procurement will comprise a multi-stage evaluation process, including a Participation Stage (PSQ), Invitation to Tender (ITT), system demonstrations, clarification activities where required, and final evaluation. Suppliers will be progressively assessed and down-selected against mandatory requirements, technical capability, implementation approach, social value, commercial considerations, and overall solution fit. Following evaluation, the highest scoring supplier will be selected for contract award in accordance with the published evaluation methodology."
    },
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "057607-2026",
        "description": "Extension to Enquiry Deadline and Participation Deadline"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "dates": [
        {
          "startDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ]
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-11-02T23:59:59Z"
    },
    "description": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust (the Authority or OHFT) is a community-based provider, delivering physical and mental health services across Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Wiltshire, Swindon and Bath Northeast Somerset. OHFT is looking to run a future procurement exercise to identify a modern, scalable and integrated Computer Aided Facilities Management (CAFM) and Integrated Workplace Management System (IWMS) system.",
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "Interested parties can access the relevant documents via the Atamis system at https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome using the contract reference C451956. Submissions are through Atamis but must be registered on the system to do so.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
    "expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00",
    "additionalProcurementCategories": [
      "services"
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
      "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 4XN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Littlemore Mental Health Centre, Sandford Road, Littlemore"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.oxfordhealth.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVTR-2436-WDLT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Strategic Procurement Team",
        "email": "strategic.procurement@oxfordhealth.nhs.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
18 Jun 2026 · 057607-2026 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "057607-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-18T14:10:55+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0516ce",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
    "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C451956",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 750000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 900000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Two extensions of 1 + 1 Year."
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "1. Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ)",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 100,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z",
          "startDate": "2026-11-02T00:00:00Z",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48421000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Facilities management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OHFT: Provision of CAFM and IWMS System with Associated Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 750000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 900000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "057607-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057607-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-06-18T14:10:55+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "features": "This procurement will be conducted using the Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP) under the Procurement Act 2023. The process has been designed to identify the solution that offers the best overall value, quality, functionality, and fit for the Trust's requirements. The procurement will comprise a multi-stage evaluation process, including a Participation Stage (PSQ), Invitation to Tender (ITT), system demonstrations, clarification activities where required, and final evaluation. Suppliers will be progressively assessed and down-selected against mandatory requirements, technical capability, implementation approach, social value, commercial considerations, and overall solution fit. Following evaluation, the highest scoring supplier will be selected for contract award in accordance with the published evaluation methodology."
    },
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "057607-2026",
        "description": "Extension to Enquiry Deadline and Participation Deadline"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "dates": [
        {
          "startDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ]
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-11-02T23:59:59Z"
    },
    "description": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust (the Authority or OHFT) is a community-based provider, delivering physical and mental health services across Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Wiltshire, Swindon and Bath Northeast Somerset. OHFT is looking to run a future procurement exercise to identify a modern, scalable and integrated Computer Aided Facilities Management (CAFM) and Integrated Workplace Management System (IWMS) system.",
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "Interested parties can access the relevant documents via the Atamis system at https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome using the contract reference C451956. Submissions are through Atamis but must be registered on the system to do so.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
    "expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-06-23T12:00:00+01:00",
    "additionalProcurementCategories": [
      "services"
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
      "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 4XN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Littlemore Mental Health Centre, Sandford Road, Littlemore"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.oxfordhealth.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVTR-2436-WDLT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Strategic Procurement Team",
        "email": "strategic.procurement@oxfordhealth.nhs.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
8 Jun 2026 · 053789-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "053789-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-08T13:38:26+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0516ce",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
    "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C451956",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 750000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 900000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Two extensions of 1 + 1 Year."
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "1. Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ)",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 100,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z",
          "startDate": "2026-11-02T00:00:00Z",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48421000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Facilities management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OHFT: Provision of CAFM and IWMS System with Associated Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 750000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 900000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "053789-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053789-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-06-08T13:38:26+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "features": "This procurement will be conducted using the Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP) under the Procurement Act 2023. The process has been designed to identify the solution that offers the best overall value, quality, functionality, and fit for the Trust's requirements. The procurement will comprise a multi-stage evaluation process, including a Participation Stage (PSQ), Invitation to Tender (ITT), system demonstrations, clarification activities where required, and final evaluation. Suppliers will be progressively assessed and down-selected against mandatory requirements, technical capability, implementation approach, social value, commercial considerations, and overall solution fit. Following evaluation, the highest scoring supplier will be selected for contract award in accordance with the published evaluation methodology."
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "dates": [
        {
          "startDate": "2031-11-01T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ]
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-11-02T23:59:59Z"
    },
    "description": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust (the Authority or OHFT) is a community-based provider, delivering physical and mental health services across Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Wiltshire, Swindon and Bath Northeast Somerset. OHFT is looking to run a future procurement exercise to identify a modern, scalable and integrated Computer Aided Facilities Management (CAFM) and Integrated Workplace Management System (IWMS) system.",
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-19T15:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "Interested parties can access the relevant documents via the Atamis system at https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome using the contract reference C451956. Submissions are through Atamis but must be registered on the system to do so.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
    "expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-06-19T15:00:00+01:00",
    "additionalProcurementCategories": [
      "services"
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
      "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 4XN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Littlemore Mental Health Centre, Sandford Road, Littlemore"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.oxfordhealth.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVTR-2436-WDLT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Strategic Procurement Team",
        "email": "strategic.procurement@oxfordhealth.nhs.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 May 2025 · 022586-2025 · planning
{
  "id": "022586-2025",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2025-05-19T12:35:28+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0516ce",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
    "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C362728",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2030-12-08T23:59:59Z",
          "startDate": "2025-12-08T00:00:00Z",
          "maxExtentDate": "2032-12-08T23:59:59Z"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48421000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Facilities management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OHFT: Provision of CAFM and IWMS System with Associated Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 800000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 1000000
    },
    "status": "planning",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust (the Authority or OHFT) is a community-based provider, delivering physical and mental health services across Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Wiltshire, Swindon and Bath Northeast Somerset. OHFT is looking to run a future procurement exercise to identify a modern, scalable and integrated Computer Aided Facilities Management (CAFM) and Integrated Workplace Management System (IWMS) system. Ahead of this Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust is conducting this supplier questionnaire as part of its preliminary market engagement for its future procurement.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2025-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "additionalProcurementCategories": [
      "services"
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVTR-2436-WDLT",
      "name": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 4XN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Littlemore Mental Health Centre, Sandford Road, Littlemore"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.oxfordhealth.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVTR-2436-WDLT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Strategic Procurement Team",
        "email": "strategic.procurement@oxfordhealth.nhs.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "022586-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022586-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-05-19T12:35:28+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2025-06-13T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust is conducting this supplier questionnaire as part of its preliminary market engagement for a future procurement of a CAFM/IWMS system. The purpose of this exercise is to gather feedback from the market to help shape our specification, delivery model, and procurement approach. This questionnaire is voluntary, non-evaluative, and responses will be used solely to inform our planning. Your insight will help ensure that the procurement is commercially viable, appropriately structured, and aligned with supplier capabilities. For clarity, this is not a call for competition. Interested parties can access the relevant documents via the Atamis system at https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome using the contract reference. Suppliers may also submit the completed questionnaire through Atamis but must be registered on the system to do so."
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}