← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System

Buyer: Norfolk County Council →

BuyerNorfolk County Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published27 Jan 2025

What is being bought

Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required.

Delivery location

UKH17 · UKH16 · UKH15

Categories

IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support 72000000IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support 72000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The Power of Music: A National Plan for Music Education (NPME) outlines a bold vision for music education in England - that all children and young people should be able to create music, learn a musical instrument, make music with others, learn to sing, and progress their interests and talents as far as they would like. Partnership between the broad range of services, organisations, and educators that are relevant to the musical lives of children and young people is essential if this is to be achieved. The work of Norfolk County Council’s Music Service and the opportunities being created through the current Norfolk Music Hub structure for a diverse range of children and young people, including those with SEND and from our more disadvantaged communities, fully supports our shared ambition for all children and young people to Flourish. Given the demonstrable positive impact that engagement in music has for individuals, it is also in line with Norfolk’s Health and Wellbeing Strategy and its priorities to drive integration, prioritise prevention, address inequalities, and enable resilient communities. Therefore, Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required. Additional information: The contract is for an initial 3 years term with the possibility of further extensions up to an additional 4 years.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70
price — 30

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support (72000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7210,5392 median · 15.4 average (4,161 of 10,539 with a bid count)2 average (5,053 of 10,539 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer93 median · 5.4 average (7 of 9 with a bid count)1 average (7 of 9 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKH17282 median · 3.9 average (13 of 28 with a bid count)1 average (13 of 28 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

NCCT42883

Statusactive
Value£38,600

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-044518
Latest release ID002728-2025
Latest release timestampMon Jan 27 2025 14:51:06 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
27 Jan 2025award, contract002728-2025
4 Mar 2024tender006818-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "002728-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-01-27T14:51:06Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044518",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
    "name": "Norfolk County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "title": "NCCT42883",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-136395",
          "name": "SpeedAdmin ApS"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCCT42883",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Power of Music: A National Plan for Music Education (NPME) outlines a bold vision for music education in England - that all children and young people should be able to create music, learn a musical instrument, make music with others, learn to sing, and progress their interests and talents as far as they would like. Partnership between the broad range of services, organisations, and educators that are relevant to the musical lives of children and young people is essential if this is to be achieved. The work of Norfolk County Council’s Music Service and the opportunities being created through the current Norfolk Music Hub structure for a diverse range of children and young people, including those with SEND and from our more disadvantaged communities, fully supports our shared ambition for all children and young people to Flourish. Given the demonstrable positive impact that engagement in music has for individuals, it is also in line with Norfolk’s Health and Wellbeing Strategy and its priorities to drive integration, prioritise prevention, address inequalities, and enable resilient communities. Therefore, Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required. Additional information: The contract is for an initial 3 years term with the possibility of further extensions up to an additional 4 years.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH17"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH15"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required.",
    "reviewDetails": "The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland).Proceedings must be brought within 30 days from the date of knowledge (the date on which the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for starting the proceedings had arisen) unless the Court considers that there is good reason for extending the period within which proceedings may be brought, in which case the Court may extend that period up to a maximum of 3 months from the date of knowledge.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH15",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.norfolk.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sourcingteam@norfolk.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-136395",
      "name": "SpeedAdmin ApS",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "DK03",
        "locality": "Sonderborg",
        "postalCode": "6400",
        "countryName": "Denmark",
        "streetAddress": "Solvang 17"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "305348938",
        "legalName": "SpeedAdmin ApS"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council ",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sourcingteam@norfolk.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "title": "NCCT42883",
      "value": {
        "amount": 38600,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-01-27T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
27 Jan 2025 · 002728-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "002728-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-01-27T14:51:06Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044518",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
    "name": "Norfolk County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "title": "NCCT42883",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-136395",
          "name": "SpeedAdmin ApS"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCCT42883",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Power of Music: A National Plan for Music Education (NPME) outlines a bold vision for music education in England - that all children and young people should be able to create music, learn a musical instrument, make music with others, learn to sing, and progress their interests and talents as far as they would like. Partnership between the broad range of services, organisations, and educators that are relevant to the musical lives of children and young people is essential if this is to be achieved. The work of Norfolk County Council’s Music Service and the opportunities being created through the current Norfolk Music Hub structure for a diverse range of children and young people, including those with SEND and from our more disadvantaged communities, fully supports our shared ambition for all children and young people to Flourish. Given the demonstrable positive impact that engagement in music has for individuals, it is also in line with Norfolk’s Health and Wellbeing Strategy and its priorities to drive integration, prioritise prevention, address inequalities, and enable resilient communities. Therefore, Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required. Additional information: The contract is for an initial 3 years term with the possibility of further extensions up to an additional 4 years.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH17"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH15"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Norfolk County Council have procured a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required.",
    "reviewDetails": "The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland).Proceedings must be brought within 30 days from the date of knowledge (the date on which the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for starting the proceedings had arisen) unless the Court considers that there is good reason for extending the period within which proceedings may be brought, in which case the Court may extend that period up to a maximum of 3 months from the date of knowledge.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH15",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.norfolk.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sourcingteam@norfolk.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-136395",
      "name": "SpeedAdmin ApS",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "DK03",
        "locality": "Sonderborg",
        "postalCode": "6400",
        "countryName": "Denmark",
        "streetAddress": "Solvang 17"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "305348938",
        "legalName": "SpeedAdmin ApS"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council ",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sourcingteam@norfolk.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "title": "NCCT42883",
      "value": {
        "amount": 38600,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "002728-2025-Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-01-27T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
4 Mar 2024 · 006818-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "006818-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-03-04T11:49:32Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044518",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
    "name": "Norfolk County Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCCT42883",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The Power of Music: A National Plan for Music Education (NPME) outlines a bold vision for music education in England - that all children and young people should be able to create music, learn a musical instrument, make music with others, learn to sing, and progress their interests and talents as far as they would like. Partnership between the broad range of services, organisations, and educators that are relevant to the musical lives of children and young people is essential if this is to be achieved. The work of Norfolk County Council’s Music Service and the opportunities being created through the current Norfolk Music Hub structure for a diverse range of children and young people, including those with SEND and from our more disadvantaged communities, fully supports our shared ambition for all children and young people to Flourish. Given the demonstrable positive impact that engagement in music has for individuals, it is also in line with Norfolk’s Health and Wellbeing Strategy and its priorities to drive integration, prioritise prevention, address inequalities, and enable resilient communities. Therefore, Norfolk County Council intend to procure a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required. Additional information: The contract is for 3 years initial term with the possibility of further extensions totalling 4 years.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH17"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH15"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Software package and information systems"
          },
          {
            "id": "72000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Music Hub Customer Relationship Management System",
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-04-05T11:00:00+01:00",
      "address": {
        "streetAddress": "NA"
      }
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-04-05T11:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Norfolk County Council intend to procure a Music Hub Customer Relationship Management system to support the breadth and diversity of offer with adaptability for future requirements should these become required.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-04-05T10:55:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for lodging appeals: The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland).Proceedings must be brought within 30 days from the date of knowledge (the date on which the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for starting the proceedings had arisen) unless the Court considers that there is good reason for extending the period within which proceedings may be brought, in which case the Court may extend that period up to a maximum of 3 months from the date of knowledge.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "This procurement will be managed electronically via the Council`s e-procurement system. To participate in this procurement, applicants must first be registered on the system at https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc. Full instructions for registration and use of the system can be found at https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/BuyerProfiles. Once registered you will be able to see the procurement project under the `tenders` section and `express an interest` to view the documentation. If you encounter any difficulties whilst using the system you can contact the In-tend support team by phoning +44 8442728810 or e-mailing support@in-tend.co.uk."
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH15",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.norfolk.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/Home",
        "email": "sourcingteam@norfolk.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7364",
      "name": "Norfolk County Council ",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR1 2DH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Martineau Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Norfolk County Council "
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "This procurement will be managed electronically via the Council`s e-procurement system. To participate in this procurement, applicants must first be registered on the system at https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc. Full instructions for registration and use of the system can be found at https://in-tendhost.co.uk/norfolkcc/aspx/BuyerProfiles. Once registered you will be able to see the procurement project under the `tenders` section and `express an interest` to view the documentation. If you encounter any difficulties whilst using the system you can contact the In-tend support team by phoning +44 8442728810 or e-mailing support@in-tend.co.uk.",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}