Lot 1
Mental health wellbeing training for mental health practitioners.
Award criteria
price
Buyer: NHS England →
Education and training services for mental wellbeing practitioners.
UK
Mental health wellbeing training for mental health practitioners.
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Education and training services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Education and training services (80000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 80 | 6,656 | 2 median · 47.9 average (3,112 of 6,656 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (3,414 of 6,656 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 30 | 1 median · 2.7 average (29 of 30 with a bid count) | 1 average (29 of 30 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 2,768 | 1 median · 22.1 average (1,594 of 2,768 with a bid count) | 2.2 average (1,754 of 2,768 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-033035 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 020291-2023 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jul 14 2023 11:54:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 14 Jul 2023 | award, contract | 020291-2023 |
| 13 Jul 2023 | award, contract | 020194-2023 |
| 13 Jul 2023 | award, contract | 020143-2023 |
| 28 Apr 2022 | tenderUpdate | 010892-2022 |
| 25 Apr 2022 | tender | 010647-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "020291-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "7",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-07-14T12:54:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "020291-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-82190",
"name": "Edgehill University"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Mental health wellbeing training for mental health practitioners.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Mental health wellbeing practitioner training",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Education and training services for mental wellbeing practitioners.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-82190",
"name": "Edgehill University",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Ormskirk",
"postalCode": "L39 4QP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Faculty of Health, Social Care & Medicine, Edge Hill University St Helens Road, Ormskirk L39 4QP"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.edgehill.ac.uk/",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Edgehill University"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "020291-2023-1",
"value": {
"amount": 800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "020291-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-02-04T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "020291-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "7",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-07-14T12:54:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "020291-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-82190",
"name": "Edgehill University"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Mental health wellbeing training for mental health practitioners.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Mental health wellbeing practitioner training",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Education and training services for mental wellbeing practitioners.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-82190",
"name": "Edgehill University",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Ormskirk",
"postalCode": "L39 4QP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Faculty of Health, Social Care & Medicine, Edge Hill University St Helens Road, Ormskirk L39 4QP"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.edgehill.ac.uk/",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Edgehill University"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "020291-2023-1",
"value": {
"amount": 800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "020291-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-02-04T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "020194-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-07-13T20:11:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "020194-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-71893",
"name": "University of Essex"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Education and training for mental health wellbeing practitioners.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MWHP 2 - Essex",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Mental health wellbeing practitioner training",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-71893",
"name": "University of Essex",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Essex",
"postalCode": "CO4 3SQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Wivenhoe Park Colchester"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RC000652",
"legalName": "University of Essex"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-12688",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 6LH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Skipton House, 80 London Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "020194-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "020194-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-02-06T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "020143-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-07-13T14:56:17+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "020143-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-66308",
"name": "University of Derby"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "offers were made.<br/><br/>Contract summary<br/>Industry<br/>Education and training services - 80000000<br/><br/>Location of contract<br/>LS1 4PL<br/><br/>Value of contract<br/>£6,400,000<br/><br/>Procurement reference<br/>CF-0795900D0O000000rwimUAA4<br/><br/>Published date<br/>25 April 2022<br/><br/>Closing date<br/>25 May 2022<br/><br/>Closing time<br/>12pm<br/><br/>Contract start date<br/>4 July 2022<br/><br/>Contract end date<br/>3 July 2025<br/><br/>Contract type<br/>Service contract<br/><br/>Procedure type<br/>Open procedure (above threshold)<br/><br/>What is an open procedure (above threshold)?<br/>Contract is suitable for SMEs?<br/>No<br/><br/>Contract is suitable for VCSEs?<br/>No<br/><br/>Description<br/>HEE is seeking to commission adult mental health training.<br/><br/>1.1 Psychological therapies for people with severe mental health problems (PT-SMHP) are a key part of the new integrated offer for adults, as set out in the NHS Long-Term Plan. The support teams require in order to deliver these therapies is important as part of a team approach to delivering services.<br/>1.2 HEE is currently working closely with NHSE to ensure the capacity and capability in the adult and older adult community mental health workforce to deliver a range of evidence based psychological therapies to improve quality and increase client choice across the system. The aim is to ensure all mental health services across England have access to high quality training in evidence based psychological therapies supported by effective and evidence-based interventions.<br/>1.3 Mental Health and Wellbeing Practitioners will deliver collaborative care planning and specific wellbeing-focused psychologically-informed interventions - supporting increases capacity in community mental health teams and the shift to a more person-centred, psychologically-informed approach.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MWHP 2 - Adult mental health training.",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Mental health wellbeing practitioner training.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3022",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-66308",
"name": "University of Derby",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "East Midlands",
"postalCode": "DE22 1GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kedleston Road, Derby"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.derby.ac.uk",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "3079282",
"legalName": "University of Derby"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-12688",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 6LH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Skipton House, 80 London Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "020143-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "020143-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-02-17T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "010892-2022",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2022-04-28T09:05:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C76513",
"title": "MWHP 2",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Short description",
"section": "II.1.4.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "HEE is seeking to commission adult mental health training services. Further details and the tender documents can be downloaded from the following link :\nhttps://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": ""
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "HEE is seeking to commission adult mental health training services. Further details and the tender documents can be downloaded from the following link:https://health-family.force.com/s/(Welcome",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Blenheim House, Duncombe Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Health Education England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "010647-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-04-25T23:43:27+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033035",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C76513",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 6400000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "HEE is seeking to commission adult mental health training services. Further details and the tender documents can be downloaded from the following link:<br/><br/>https://health-family.force.com/s/(Welcome",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1080
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MWHP 2",
"value": {
"amount": 6400000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2022-05-25T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2022-05-25T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "HEE is seeking to commission adult mental health training services. Further details and the tender documents can be downloaded from the following link:<br/><br/>https://health-family.force.com/s/(Welcome",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-05-25T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "http://health.atamis.co.uk"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "http://health.atamis.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Blenheim House, Duncombe Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Health Education England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "http://health.atamis.co.uk",
"name": "Mark Gilbert",
"email": "mark.gilbert@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3717",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "N/A",
"initiationType": "tender"
}