Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
This procurement seeks to find a provider capable of providing and maintaining an LRIT Data Centre on behalf of the MCA to ensure the UK fulfils its obligations under the SOLAS Convention. The Data Centre must meet all the relevant performance standards, be ready from the 1st of July 2026 to receive position data from UK flagged vessels, and be able to migrate legacy position data from the previous Data Centre, if required. The data from the Data Centre must be able to integrate with the MCA's Maritime Domain Awareness Platform as a GIS layer.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 059092-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jun 23 2026 14:54:13 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030132-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 059092-2026 |
| 22 May 2026 | award, contract | 047582-2026 |
| 1 Apr 2026 | tender | 030132-2026 |
| 25 Nov 2025 | planning | 077002-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "059092-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-23T15:54:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "TCA 3/7/1535",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Long Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This procurement seeks to find a provider capable of providing and maintaining an LRIT Data Centre on behalf of the MCA to ensure the UK fulfils its obligations under the SOLAS Convention.\nThe Data Centre must meet all the relevant performance standards, be ready from the 1st of July 2026 to receive position data from UK flagged vessels, and be able to migrate legacy position data from the previous Data Centre, if required. The data from the Data Centre must be able to integrate with the MCA's Maritime Domain Awareness Platform as a GIS layer.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO15 1EG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "105 Commercial Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Contracts@mcga.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "BRISTOL",
"postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kongsberg.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@mcga.gov.uk",
"telephone": "1454774466"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "UK Long Range Identification and Tracking Collaborative Data Centre",
"value": {
"amount": 1434784,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1721740
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended for a period up to 24 months. The cost for the 24 month extension will be £599,474 excluding VAT"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059092-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059092-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-23T15:54:13+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPIs have been included in the contract but do not need to be published as the contract value is below the relevant threshold."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "059092-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-23T15:54:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "TCA 3/7/1535",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Long Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This procurement seeks to find a provider capable of providing and maintaining an LRIT Data Centre on behalf of the MCA to ensure the UK fulfils its obligations under the SOLAS Convention.\nThe Data Centre must meet all the relevant performance standards, be ready from the 1st of July 2026 to receive position data from UK flagged vessels, and be able to migrate legacy position data from the previous Data Centre, if required. The data from the Data Centre must be able to integrate with the MCA's Maritime Domain Awareness Platform as a GIS layer.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO15 1EG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "105 Commercial Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Contracts@mcga.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "BRISTOL",
"postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kongsberg.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@mcga.gov.uk",
"telephone": "1454774466"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "UK Long Range Identification and Tracking Collaborative Data Centre",
"value": {
"amount": 1434784,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1721740
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended for a period up to 24 months. The cost for the 24 month extension will be £599,474 excluding VAT"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059092-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059092-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-23T15:54:13+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPIs have been included in the contract but do not need to be published as the contract value is below the relevant threshold."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "047582-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-05-22T10:29:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK Long Range Identification and Tracking Collaborative Data Centre",
"value": {
"amount": 1434784,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1721740
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended for a period up to 24 months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "047582-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047582-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T10:29:45+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-08T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "TCA 3/7/1535",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Long Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This procurement seeks to find a provider capable of providing and maintaining an LRIT Data Centre on behalf of the MCA to ensure the UK fulfils its obligations under the SOLAS Convention.\nThe Data Centre must meet all the relevant performance standards, be ready from the 1st of July 2026 to receive position data from UK flagged vessels, and be able to migrate legacy position data from the previous Data Centre, if required. The data from the Data Centre must be able to integrate with the MCA's Maritime Domain Awareness Platform as a GIS layer.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO15 1EG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "105 Commercial Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Contracts@mcga.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"name": "KONGSBERG NORCONTROL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "BRISTOL",
"postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kongsberg.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPYC-1178-HXWN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@mcga.gov.uk",
"telephone": "1454774466"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030132-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-01T09:47:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "TCA 3/7/1535",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1500000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract can be extended by an optional two year extension"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Long Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT)",
"value": {
"amount": 1250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1500000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "030132-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030132-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-01T09:47:28+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2031-01-13T23:59:59+00:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "This procurement seeks to find a provider capable of providing and maintaining an LRIT Data Centre on behalf of the MCA to ensure the UK fulfils its obligations under the SOLAS Convention.\nThe Data Centre must meet all the relevant performance standards, be ready from the 1st of July 2026 to receive position data from UK flagged vessels, and be able to migrate legacy position data from the previous Data Centre, if required. The data from the Data Centre must be able to integrate with the MCA's Maritime Domain Awareness Platform as a GIS layer.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-05T11:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-15T11:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenderers must register on the Department for Transport's (DfT) procurement portal (Jaggaer) in order to access the tender documents and bid for this opportunity.\nhttps://dft.app.jaggaer.com/web/login.html\n***Once logged into Jaggaer, navigate to: itt_3065 UK Long Range Identification and Tracking Collaborative Data Centre***",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO15 1EG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "105 Commercial Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Contracts@mcga.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "077002-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-11-25T16:27:37Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e8ab",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "TCA 3/7/1535",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Long Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT)",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Maritime and Coastguard Agency (MCA) are responsible for the implementation of the SOLAS Convention within the UK, which involves, under Chapter V, maintaining a Long-Range Identification and Tracking (LRIT) Data Centre for use by UK flagged vessels.\nIn addition to meeting this requirement to maintain a Data Centre, the LRIT information is incorporated into the MCAs Maritime Domain Awareness platform, a software-based Geographic Information System (GIS) that integrates data from multiple sensors to provide a comprehensive view of maritime traffic and activity.\nThis Market Consultation Questionnaire is intended to furnish the MCA with the key information it requires to plan a fair and open procurement for this service, including:\n• Market appetite for participating in a tender process\n• Understand realistic costs for access to a UK LRIT Data Centre.\nThe information will be used to inform our governance process with a view to tendering this requirement via an Open Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-02-09T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"name": "Maritime and Coastguard Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO15 1EG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "105 Commercial Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCWN-9665-QVMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Contracts@mcga.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "077002-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077002-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-25T16:27:37Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-19T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Market Consultation Questionnaire to be completed in the DfT eSourcing portal Jaggaer.\nSuppliers must register on the Department for Transport's (DfT) procurement portal (Jaggaer) in order to access the market consultation documents and respond to the questionnaire.\nhttps://dft.app.jaggaer.com/web/login.html\n***Once logged into Jaggaer, navigate to: pqq_687 Long Range Identification and Tracking"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}