Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "066373-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-14T15:51:18+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cb2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-Q84",
"name": "NHS England - North West"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "066373-2026-1",
"title": "Lot 1 - Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RRE",
"name": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-3",
"title": "Lot 3 - Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cb2d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Liaison & Diversion and RECONNECT Services\nThe Relevant Authority have issued an urgent contract award under Regulation 14 of the Provider Selection Regime to the incumbent provider. \nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £6,484,285\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Enhanced RECONNECT",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Enhanced RECONNECT Services for Lancashire and Cumbria.\nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify the a provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £905,263.50\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services for Lancashire and Cumbria.\nThe Relevant Authority have issued an urgent contract award under Regulation 14 of the Provider Selection Regime to the incumbent provider. \nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify the a provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £1,109,403\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Liaison & Diversion and RECONNECT Services, Enhanced RECONNECT Services and Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "NHS England - North West (the Relevant Authority) has issued urgent contract awards under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime to deliver Liaison and Diversion, Enhanced RECONNECT Services & RECONNECT services and Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services for Lancashire and Cumbria for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months.\nNHS England - North West have determined that the criteria for urgent circumstances under Regulation 14 have been met, as: \n(a)an award or modification must be made urgently,\n(b)the reason for the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and\n(c)delaying the award of the contract or modification to satisfy the requirements of regulations 6 to 13 would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.",
"classification": {
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
"procurementMethodRationale": "This contract has been awarded under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime (PSR).\nThis contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.\nFor the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nRegulation 14 has been applied because the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and also because delaying the award of the contract would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.\nAn urgent award for a period exceeding 12 months due to need to review previous procurements, conduct new decision making process and requests from provider for longer period in order to maintain service stability.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-Q84",
"name": "NHS England - North West",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 4BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/north-west/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "Q84",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "NHS England - North West"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "necsu.neprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Preston",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RW5",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RRE",
"name": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Stafford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RRE",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-122881",
"name": "NHS England - North West",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Liverpool",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England - North West"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "NECSU.neprocurement@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "066373-2026-1",
"title": "Lot 1 - Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"value": {
"amount": 6484285,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"value": {
"amount": 905263.5,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-3",
"title": "Lot 3 - Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"value": {
"amount": 1109403,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-3",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This contract has been awarded under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime (PSR).\nThis contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.\nFor the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nRegulation 14 has been applied because the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and also because delaying the award of the contract would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.\nAn urgent award for a period exceeding 12 months due to need to review previous procurements, conduct new decision making process and requests from provider for longer period in order to maintain service stability.\nDecisions regarding this urgent award were made by the Specialised Commissioning Senior Leadership Team (SLT) within NHS England - North West.\nThe SLT comprises of the following individuals; \nDirector of Specialised Commissioning and H&J\nHead of Commercial Management \nDeputy Director of Commissioning Finance\nMedical Director\nHead of Acute Strategy and transformation\nRegional Head of H&J\nRegional Head of Mental Health.\nThere were no conflicts of interests identified.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
14 Jul 2026 · 066373-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "066373-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-14T15:51:18+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cb2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-Q84",
"name": "NHS England - North West"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "066373-2026-1",
"title": "Lot 1 - Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RRE",
"name": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-3",
"title": "Lot 3 - Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cb2d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Liaison & Diversion and RECONNECT Services\nThe Relevant Authority have issued an urgent contract award under Regulation 14 of the Provider Selection Regime to the incumbent provider. \nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £6,484,285\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Enhanced RECONNECT",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Enhanced RECONNECT Services for Lancashire and Cumbria.\nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify the a provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £905,263.50\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services for Lancashire and Cumbria.\nThe Relevant Authority have issued an urgent contract award under Regulation 14 of the Provider Selection Regime to the incumbent provider. \nThe contract is for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months, commencing on 01 April 2026, and ending on 30 September 2027. \nThis 12 month, with the option to extend for a further 6 months, urgent award allows for the continuation of existing services while providing sufficient time for the Relevant Authority to undertake a robust and comprehensive procurement process to identify the a provider(s) for future service delivery, whilst ensuring an appropriate and equitable mobilisation period for all providers.\nIt is the intention of the Relevant Authority to undertake a full application of the PSR in relation to this service. \nThe Relevant Authority has awarded this contract under the urgent circumstances provision under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nThe lifetime value of the contract is £1,109,403\nThis is an existing service.\nThe contract commenced 01 April 2026.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "To address immediate risks to safety and quality of care.",
"type": "cost",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Liaison & Diversion and RECONNECT Services, Enhanced RECONNECT Services and Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "NHS England - North West (the Relevant Authority) has issued urgent contract awards under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime to deliver Liaison and Diversion, Enhanced RECONNECT Services & RECONNECT services and Mental Health Treatment Requirement Services for Lancashire and Cumbria for a period of 12 months with the option to extend for a further 6 months.\nNHS England - North West have determined that the criteria for urgent circumstances under Regulation 14 have been met, as: \n(a)an award or modification must be made urgently,\n(b)the reason for the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and\n(c)delaying the award of the contract or modification to satisfy the requirements of regulations 6 to 13 would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.",
"classification": {
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
"procurementMethodRationale": "This contract has been awarded under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime (PSR).\nThis contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.\nFor the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nRegulation 14 has been applied because the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and also because delaying the award of the contract would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.\nAn urgent award for a period exceeding 12 months due to need to review previous procurements, conduct new decision making process and requests from provider for longer period in order to maintain service stability.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-Q84",
"name": "NHS England - North West",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 4BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/north-west/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "Q84",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "NHS England - North West"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "necsu.neprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RW5",
"name": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Preston",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RW5",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "Lancashire and South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RRE",
"name": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Stafford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RRE",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "Midlands Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-122881",
"name": "NHS England - North West",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Liverpool",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England - North West"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "NECSU.neprocurement@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "066373-2026-1",
"title": "Lot 1 - Liaison and Diversion and RECONNECT",
"value": {
"amount": 6484285,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"value": {
"amount": 905263.5,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-Lot 2 - Enhanced RECONNECT-2",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "066373-2026-3",
"title": "Lot 3 - Mental Health Treatment Requirement",
"value": {
"amount": 1109403,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "066373-2026-3",
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This contract has been awarded under the urgent circumstances provision of the Provider Selection Regime (PSR).\nThis contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.\nFor the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.\nRegulation 14 has been applied because the urgency was not foreseeable by and not attributable to the relevant authority, and also because delaying the award of the contract would be likely to pose a risk to patient or public safety.\nAn urgent award for a period exceeding 12 months due to need to review previous procurements, conduct new decision making process and requests from provider for longer period in order to maintain service stability.\nDecisions regarding this urgent award were made by the Specialised Commissioning Senior Leadership Team (SLT) within NHS England - North West.\nThe SLT comprises of the following individuals; \nDirector of Specialised Commissioning and H&J\nHead of Commercial Management \nDeputy Director of Commissioning Finance\nMedical Director\nHead of Acute Strategy and transformation\nRegional Head of H&J\nRegional Head of Mental Health.\nThere were no conflicts of interests identified.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}