Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Weston College →
To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).
UKK12, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Industry specific software package, Database and operating software package, Miscellaneous software package and computer systems | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Industry specific software package (48100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 6,837 | 1 median · 9.6 average (2,488 of 6,837 with a bid count) | 1.8 average (2,928 of 6,837 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 1 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKK12 | 9 | 6 median · 6.3 average (3 of 9 with a bid count) | 1 average (3 of 9 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 234 | 3 median · 3 average (1 of 234 with a bid count) | 1 average (1 of 234 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05565a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 061152-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Oct 01 2025 08:58:54 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planned |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2026-02-28T12:00:00Z |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2026-01-31T12:00:00Z |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk. Completed ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered. |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £75,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Oct 2025 | planningUpdate | 061152-2025 |
| 2 Jul 2025 | planningUpdate | 036931-2025 |
| 1 Jul 2025 | planningUpdate | 036275-2025 |
| 1 Jul 2025 | planning | 036271-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "061152-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T09:58:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05565a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WCPR-188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will commence on 01/05/2026 for a term of 3 years + 1 year."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Database and operating software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Incident Reporting Software",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-11-01T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk.\nCompleted ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare",
"postalCode": "BS23 2AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Knightstone Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.weston.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007459",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "WCGTender@weston.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01934 411 411"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDXW-8796-BVPP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "061152-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061152-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-01T09:58:54+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "061152-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T09:58:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05565a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WCPR-188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will commence on 01/05/2026 for a term of 3 years + 1 year."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Database and operating software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Incident Reporting Software",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-11-01T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk.\nCompleted ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare",
"postalCode": "BS23 2AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Knightstone Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.weston.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007459",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "WCGTender@weston.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01934 411 411"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDXW-8796-BVPP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "061152-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061152-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-01T09:58:54+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036931-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-07-02T16:34:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05565a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WCPR-188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will commence on 01/05/2026 for a term of 3 years + 1 year."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Database and operating software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Incident Reporting Software",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-11-01T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk.\nCompleted ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare",
"postalCode": "BS23 2AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Knightstone Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.weston.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007459",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "WCGTender@weston.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01934 411 411"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDXW-8796-BVPP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "036931-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036931-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-02T16:34:40+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036275-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-07-01T08:50:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05565a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WCPR-188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will commence on 01/09/2026 for a term of 3 years + 1 year."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Database and operating software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Incident Reporting Software",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-11-01T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk.\nCompleted ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare",
"postalCode": "BS23 2AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Knightstone Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.weston.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007459",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "WCGTender@weston.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01934 411 411"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDXW-8796-BVPP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "036275-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036275-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-01T08:50:42+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036271-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-07-01T08:41:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05565a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WCPR-188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will commence on 01/09/2026 for a term of 3 years + 1 year."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Database and operating software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Incident Reporting Software",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 90000
},
"status": "planned",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-2612",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-2612",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To inform the market of a forthcoming procurement and to invite suppliers to participate in preliminary market engagement activities. The aim is to gather insights and feedback to help shape the specification and procurement approach for an Incident Reporting System with an integrated Risk Assessment Module for Weston College Group, with delivery and implementation scheduled for the 2026/27 academic year (by the end of August 2026).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-11-01T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All enquiries relating to this tender process must be forwarded in writing via WCGTender@weston.ac.uk. \nCompleted ITT documents must be returned via email to WCGTender@weston.ac.uk by (tbc). Late submissions or submissions sent, or copied, to any other address will not be considered.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007459",
"name": "Weston College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare",
"postalCode": "BS23 2AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Knightstone Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.weston.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007459",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "WCGTender@weston.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01934 411 411"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDXW-8796-BVPP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "036271-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036271-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-01T08:41:11+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}