← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Health and Safety Lone Worker System

Buyer: Scottish Water →

BuyerScottish Water
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published6 Dec 2023

What is being bought

Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations.

Delivery location

UKM

Categories

Health and safety services 71317200

Lot details

Lot 1

Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations. Additional information: The PQQ documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the Response Manager section using the following Access Code: 88MXE349Q9

Statuscancelled

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Health and safety services (71317200); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7110,1165 median · 30 average (4,041 of 10,116 with a bid count)4.1 average (4,443 of 10,116 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer11Not published4 average (1 of 11 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKM4525 median · 27.4 average (207 of 452 with a bid count)5.8 average (240 of 452 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Health and Safety Lone Worker System

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03c8a1
Latest release ID035993-2023
Latest release timestampWed Dec 06 2023 16:05:53 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsNegotiated procedure with prior call for competition
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0025
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Dec 2023award, contract035993-2023
15 May 2023tender013714-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "035993-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2023-12-06T16:05:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c8a1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
    "name": "Scottish Water"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-100175",
          "name": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SW23/TI&T/1435",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations. Additional information: The PQQ documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the Response Manager section using the following Access Code: 88MXE349Q9"
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "SCOTLAND"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71317200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and safety services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
      "name": "Scottish Water",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G33 6FB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Scottish Water"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "paul.mcdonald@scottishwater.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1414830344"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 8000778778"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100175",
      "name": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Surrey",
        "postalCode": "KT17 1HS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emerald House, East Street, Epsom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "4107459",
        "legalName": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-43543",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G59DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-11-30T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "Scottish Water will not accept the SPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=828385474\" target=\"_blank\">https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=828385474</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023126-PRO-24705546",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
6 Dec 2023 · 035993-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "035993-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2023-12-06T16:05:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c8a1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
    "name": "Scottish Water"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-100175",
          "name": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SW23/TI&T/1435",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations. Additional information: The PQQ documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the Response Manager section using the following Access Code: 88MXE349Q9"
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "SCOTLAND"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71317200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and safety services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
      "name": "Scottish Water",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G33 6FB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Scottish Water"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "paul.mcdonald@scottishwater.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1414830344"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 8000778778"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100175",
      "name": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Surrey",
        "postalCode": "KT17 1HS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emerald House, East Street, Epsom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "4107459",
        "legalName": "Skyguard Ltd T/A Peoplesafe"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-43543",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G59DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035993-2023-SW23/TI&T/1435-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-11-30T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "Scottish Water will not accept the SPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=828385474\" target=\"_blank\">https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=828385474</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023126-PRO-24705546",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
15 May 2023 · 013714-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "013714-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-05-15T10:05:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c8a1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
    "name": "Scottish Water"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "SW23/TI&T/1435",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 633000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "3 year initial term + 5x1 year extension options at Scottish Waters sole discretion."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes, which is confusing to the user. The new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations New Contract Requirements/Contract transition H&S would be looking to obtain the most flexible contract possible and understand that suppliers would want to have a fixed term contract with optional extras for extension e.g. initial 3 years with annual optional extensions The system should be cloud based third party hosted and accessed through an online browser available to SW admin people 24/7/365. The system should provide comprehensive Lone Working functionality including setting different Lone Working Categories; providing a variety of escalations and alert technologies with comprehensive reporting showing all details of system usage and escalations/ notifications. SW would be looking to have all SW people permanently present in the system (circa 4.5 – 5K) and only users undertaking LW tasks would be activated when required. You must be able to access the new LWS via the telephone network, GPS, wifi and browser. Additional dedicated devices would be used in exceptional circumstances. The LWs should plot locations of users and/or track users movements spatially i.e. can be reproduced on electronic maps. These maps should be either part of the native or reproduced on another host system. The LWS should be able to take and manage uploads from SWs HR system Workday which will automatically manage user numbers and amend existing users, remove users who have left SW and add new users to SW. The system should be able to accommodate SWs organisation hierarchy structure and escalate notifications and /or at least house details of a user’s line management (reports to). This structure should be capable of amendment through updates from SWs HR System Workday. The supplier should also provide a variety of training media covering all aspects of their system and this should be available to all users without additional charge. Additional information: The PQQ documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the Response Manager section using the following Access Code: 88MXE349Q9",
        "secondStage": {
          "minimumCandidates": 3
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2880
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "SCOTLAND"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Health and Safety Lone Worker System",
    "value": {
      "amount": 633000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": 1
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Scottish Water (SW) has a legislative requirement and a duty of care to its people to ensure they are as safe as possible while undertaking tasks that are considered as Lone working e.g. where someone works by themselves without close or direct supervision. There are a number of systems in operation at SW, which can set alerts and escalations to aid people who are set as Lone Workers and get in to difficulties. However, these systems are not managed from one single source, have several stakeholders working independently and use different processes. SW is looking to procure a new system of Lone Working will look to utilise current integrations with Workday and will work in tandem with new apps for measuring and registering fatigue and the ICCs spatial awareness that plots the location of Lone Workers in the event of escalations.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-06-16T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "financialTerms": "All prices quoted shall be in Sterling (UK) and all payments shall be made in Sterling (UK). Payment shall be made on the basis of completed services in accordance with the agreed contract rates, schedules and conditions of contract.",
      "performanceTerms": "Bidders must comply with modern slavery act and operate an ethical supply chain",
      "tendererLegalForm": "In the event of a group of companies submitting an accepted offer it will be necessary for each member of the group to sign an undertaking that each company in the group will be jointly and severally liable for the satisfactory performance of the contract",
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "71317200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and safety services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "depositsGuarantees": "Scottish Water reserves the right to require deposits, guarantees, bonds or other forms of appropriate security"
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "minimum": "Applicants will be expected to be of sufficient financial and economic standing to support the anticipated contract value. All applicants must complete the financial questions within the pre-qualification questionnaire and tender documents. Financial standing relevant to the anticipated contract value will be determined by Scottish Water based on the response to the pre-qualification questionnaire and any further financial checks deemed necessary"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-title/88MXE349Q9",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1173",
      "name": "Scottish Water",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G33 6FB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Scottish Water"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Glasgow:-Health-and-safety-services./88MXE349Q9",
        "email": "paul.mcdonald@scottishwater.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1414830344"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 8000778778"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-43543",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G59DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "Scottish Water will not accept the SPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Glasgow:-Health-and-safety-services./88MXE349Q9\" target=\"_blank\">https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Glasgow:-Health-and-safety-services./88MXE349Q9</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/respond/88MXE349Q9\" target=\"_blank\">https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/respond/88MXE349Q9</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023515-PRO-22970459",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}