Lot 1
No lot description published.
The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus. Its purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins: • Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes. • Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff. • Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery. • Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-065f51 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 029084-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Mar 30 2026 12:24:36 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 029084-2026 |
| 2 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 018377-2026 |
| 2 Mar 2026 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 018353-2026 |
| 2 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 018339-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "029084-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-30T13:24:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065f51",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "85120000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical practice and related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C421100",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP) 25.26.100",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus.\nIts purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins:\n• Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes.\n• Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff.\n• Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery.\n• Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving services that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing services.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bradford",
"postalCode": "BD1 4AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Scorex House, West 1 Bolton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.westyorkshire.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Walter O'Neill",
"email": "wyicb-kirk.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF2 7JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sandal Castle Medical Centre Asdale Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10772469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wyicb-wak.conexuscontact@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP)",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 400000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-02-28T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "029084-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029084-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-30T13:24:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-12T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not required"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029084-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-30T13:24:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065f51",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "85120000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical practice and related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C421100",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP) 25.26.100",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus.\nIts purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins:\n• Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes.\n• Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff.\n• Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery.\n• Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving services that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing services.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bradford",
"postalCode": "BD1 4AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Scorex House, West 1 Bolton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.westyorkshire.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Walter O'Neill",
"email": "wyicb-kirk.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF2 7JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sandal Castle Medical Centre Asdale Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10772469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wyicb-wak.conexuscontact@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP)",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 400000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-02-28T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "029084-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029084-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-30T13:24:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-12T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not required"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018377-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-02T11:54:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065f51",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP)",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 400000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018377-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018377-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-02T11:54:08Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-02-28T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-11T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C421100",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP) 25.26.100",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus.\nIts purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins:\n• Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes.\n• Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff.\n• Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery.\n• Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF1 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "White Rose House, West Parade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.westyorkshire.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Walter O'Neil",
"email": "wyicb-kirk.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF2 7JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sandal Castle Medical Centre Asdale Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10772469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wyicb-wak.conexuscontact@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018353-2026",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-02T11:29:20Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065f51",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP)",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 400000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018353-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018353-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-02T11:29:20Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "018353-2026",
"description": "Incorrect Value stated. Correct Value for including VAT is £400,000"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-02-28T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C421100",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP) 25.26.100",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus.\nIts purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins:\n• Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes.\n• Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff.\n• Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery.\n• Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving services that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing services.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF1 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "White Rose House, West Parade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.westyorkshire.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Walter O'Neil",
"email": "wyicb-kirk.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF2 7JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sandal Castle Medical Centre Asdale Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10772469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wyicb-wak.conexuscontact@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018339-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-02T11:17:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065f51",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP)",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4000000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018339-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018339-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-02T11:17:31Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-02-28T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C421100",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure - (WDHCP) 25.26.100",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The GP Confederation Organisational Infrastructure Grant, also known as the GP Development Fund (GPDF), is a contract held with Conexus.\nIts purpose is to strengthen general practice by providing at-scale support and infrastructure for Primary Care Networks (PCNs) and practices. The fund underpins:\n• Workforce Development – Clinical leadership, practice manager support, and targeted training programmes.\n• Education and Training – TARGET sessions, resilience programs, and professional development for GPs and staff.\n• Service Transformation – Leading neighbourhood-based model transforming service delivery.\n• Strategic Development – Supporting PCN maturity and implementing the General Practice Strategy aligned with NHS priorities.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving services that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing services.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"name": "NHS West Yorkshire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF1 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "White Rose House, West Parade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.westyorkshire.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMTJ-1118-QVJH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Walter O'Neil",
"email": "wyicb-kirk.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10772469",
"name": "Conexus Healthcare CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wakefield",
"postalCode": "WF2 7JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sandal Castle Medical Centre Asdale Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10772469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wyicb-wak.conexuscontact@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}