Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service →
View official notice ↗Official source
For the Supply and delivery of Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium. Specifically, an automated molecular process for identifying cultured mycobacterium species from positive cultures. The solution to provide an end to end service from sample reception to final identification featuring automated results analysis, digital result storage.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-055d86 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 063645-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 07 2026 12:30:49 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025327-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 7 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 063645-2026 |
| 19 Mar 2026 | tender | 025327-2026 |
| 11 Jul 2025 | planning | 039214-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "063645-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-07T13:30:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055d86",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "33100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments"
},
{
"id": "38900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium",
"value": {
"amount": 263359,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 316030.8
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe Buyer reserves the right to procure additional volumes of goods throughout the\nduration of the contract as well the option for purchasing additional equipment or\nperipherals in the event of funding becoming available or advances in technology."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Any period up to and including 24 months of extension period"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "063645-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063645-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-07T13:30:49+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"name": "Bruker UK Ltd"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2034-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-17T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-07T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "6018196",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "For the Supply and delivery of Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium. Specifically, an automated molecular process for identifying cultured mycobacterium species from positive cultures. The solution to provide an end to end service from sample reception to final identification featuring automated results analysis, digital result storage. ",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"name": "Belfast Health and Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "274 Grosvenor Road"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "BHSCT representatives took part as members of the Tender Assessment Panel in assessing this tender in accordance with the CP21 Tender Assessment Methodology document",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"name": "Bruker UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV48HZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Welland House, Longwood Close, Westwood Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales.uk@bruker.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "063645-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-07T13:30:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055d86",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "33100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments"
},
{
"id": "38900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium",
"value": {
"amount": 263359,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 316030.8
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe Buyer reserves the right to procure additional volumes of goods throughout the\nduration of the contract as well the option for purchasing additional equipment or\nperipherals in the event of funding becoming available or advances in technology."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Any period up to and including 24 months of extension period"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "063645-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063645-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-07T13:30:49+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"name": "Bruker UK Ltd"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2034-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-17T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-07T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "6018196",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "For the Supply and delivery of Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium. Specifically, an automated molecular process for identifying cultured mycobacterium species from positive cultures. The solution to provide an end to end service from sample reception to final identification featuring automated results analysis, digital result storage. ",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"name": "Belfast Health and Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "274 Grosvenor Road"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "BHSCT representatives took part as members of the Tender Assessment Panel in assessing this tender in accordance with the CP21 Tender Assessment Methodology document",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"name": "Bruker UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV48HZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Welland House, Longwood Close, Westwood Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDGH-5627-XXXQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales.uk@bruker.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "025327-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-19T15:21:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055d86",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"name": "Belfast Health and Social Care Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "6018196",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 366587.61,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 458234.51
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The Buyer reserves the right to procure additional volumes of goods throughout the duration of the contract as well the option for purchasing additional equipment or peripherals in the event of funding becoming available or advances in technology"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The Buyer will have the option to extend the contract period up to and including 24 months"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality - Quality Scored Assessment",
"type": "quality",
"description": "Suppliers will be assessed on their responses to the quality scored questions. This will make up 30% of the assessment weighting."
}
],
"weightingDescription": "As detailed in tender documentation. Suppliers will be assessed on their CP22 Pricing Schedule submission and the costs they provide. This will make up 70% of the assessment weighting."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-10-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2034-10-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Conditions of Participation will apply to this procurement and are detailed within the CP21 Tender Assessment Methodology. These Conditions of Participation relate to Legal and Financial Requirements (including insurances and acceptance of Terms and Conditions)."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "33100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments"
},
{
"id": "38900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium",
"value": {
"amount": 366587.61,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 458234.51
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "025327-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025327-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-19T15:21:31Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2034-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-10T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Business Services Organisation (BSO) Procurement and Logistics Service (PaLS), on behalf of the Belfast Health and Social Care Trust (BHSCT) within Northern Ireland, wish to invite tenders for the Supply and delivery of Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium. Specifically, the department seeks an automated molecular process for identifying cultured mycobacterium species from positive cultures. The solution must provide an end to end service from sample reception to final identification featuring automated results analysis, digital result storage, and supporting software. It must also include all necessary reagents, consumables, training, and equipment maintenance.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-23T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Refer to Tender documentation"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-16T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"name": "Belfast Health and Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "274 Grosvenor Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLQJ-5727-JCLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisations, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0A",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Derry",
"postalCode": "BT47 6YZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gransha Hospital"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Business Services Organisation (BSO) Procurement and Logistics Service (PaLS) is facilitating this tender process on behalf of the named Health and Social Care (HSC) Trusts",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "039214-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-07-11T11:49:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055d86",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"tender": {
"id": "6018196",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "33100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments"
},
{
"id": "38900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium ",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This is Preliminary Market Engagement Notice published by Business Services Organisation (BSO) Procurement and Logistics Service (PaLS), on behalf of Belfast Health & Social Care Trust (BHSCT) to seek engagement with the market place as PaLS are commencing work on a tender for genotype testing for mycobacterium within Health and Social Care Northern Ireland (HSCNI).\nThe Tuberculosis (TB) laboratory within the BHSCT Microbiology Department has an ongoing requirement for equipment and consumables to support genotype testing. Specifically, the department seeks an automated molecular process for identifying cultured mycobacterium species from positive cultures. The solution must provide an end to end service from sample reception to final identification featuring automated results analysis, digital result storage, and supporting software. It must also include all necessary reagents, consumables, training, and equipment maintenance.",
"aboveThreshold": false,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service ",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": " 77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "039214-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/039214-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-11T11:49:58+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-25T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "To prepare for formal procurement process, HSCNI through BSO PaLS is undertaking preliminary market engagement. This engagement aims to gauge supplier interest, identify potential risks, and gather feedback ahead of a formal tender. Participation is voluntary and not a prerequisite for future procurement.\nAs a next step, suppliers are invited to complete a Preliminary Market Engagement Questionnaire. This will inform the upcoming procurement for genotype testing for mycobacterium and provide insight into current market practices.\nTo participate, please email palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net to request a Preliminary Market Engagement Questionnaire for tender 6018196 Genotype Testing for Mycobacterium. Completed responses and comments must be submitted by 3:00 PM on 25/07/2025. \nPlease confirm your intention to respond by 3:00 PM on 18/07/2025."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}