← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Forestry Commission Fleet Management and Workshop Software System

Buyer: Forestry England →

BuyerForestry England
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published8 Jun 2021

What is being bought

The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system. The System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Inventory management software package 48430000Inventory management software package 48430000

Lot details

Lot 1

The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system. The System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Migration and Implementation Plan — 10
Software Offer — 35
Contract Management — 15
price — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Inventory management software packageNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Inventory management software package (48430000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 486,8361 median · 9.6 average (2,487 of 6,836 with a bid count)1.7 average (2,926 of 6,836 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UK1,8922 median · 22.7 average (611 of 1,892 with a bid count)3 average (731 of 1,892 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

012822-2021-FEE/0651-1

Statusactive
Value£260,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-028e1f
Latest release ID012822-2021
Latest release timestampTue Jun 08 2021 13:15:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
8 Jun 2021award, contract012822-2021
28 Jan 2021tender001737-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "012822-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-06-08T14:15:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028e1f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
    "name": "Forestry England"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-18813",
          "name": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0651",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Migration and Implementation Plan",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Software Offer",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "35"
            },
            {
              "name": "Contract Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48430000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Inventory management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forestry Commission Fleet Management and Workshop Software System",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48430000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Inventory management software package"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "https://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Emily Coffin",
        "email": "procurement.england@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3000673135"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-18813",
      "name": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE16 2XU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 3, Dock Offices"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03077775",
        "legalName": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3521",
      "name": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1A 2LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bloomsbury Square"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 260000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-16T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=600643483\n GO Reference: GO-202168-PRO-18364195",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
8 Jun 2021 · 012822-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "012822-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-06-08T14:15:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028e1f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
    "name": "Forestry England"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-18813",
          "name": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0651",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Migration and Implementation Plan",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Software Offer",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "35"
            },
            {
              "name": "Contract Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48430000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Inventory management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forestry Commission Fleet Management and Workshop Software System",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48430000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Inventory management software package"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "https://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Emily Coffin",
        "email": "procurement.england@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3000673135"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-18813",
      "name": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE16 2XU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 3, Dock Offices"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03077775",
        "legalName": "Freeway Fleet Systems Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3521",
      "name": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1A 2LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bloomsbury Square"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 260000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "012822-2021-FEE/0651-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-16T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=600643483\n GO Reference: GO-202168-PRO-18364195",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
28 Jan 2021 · 001737-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "001737-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-01-28T12:32:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028e1f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
    "name": "Forestry England"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0651",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 420000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The is an ongoing requirement and will be retendered approximately January 2026."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48430000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Inventory management software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forestry Commission Fleet Management and Workshop Software System",
    "value": {
      "amount": 420000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-02-22T13:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "January 2026"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-02-22T13:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "The Forestry Commission (FC) require a Contractor to externally host, maintain and provide a Fleet Management & Workshop Software System (the System) that is fully functional on the FC’s standard desktop, browser software and mobile phone application. It is expected that the Contractor will have experience with Fleet software and will have an existing software solution. The FC do not want to develop a bespoke system.\nThe System will be used for the monitoring and management of FC vehicles, mobile plant, and other such equipment/items. The System will record details of these assets and manage their location and service/repair history. Items recorded in the system will include vehicles, tractors, harvesters, strimmer’s, chainsaws and may also include smaller hand tools. The System must include a Workshop Control module to manage FC items using FC’s own staff, workshops, and external contractors.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-02-22T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "As stated in the procurement documents"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "48430000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Inventory management software package"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "As stated in the procurement documents"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3520",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "https://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bristol:-Inventory-management-software-package./57AE6DR938",
        "name": "Emily Coffin",
        "email": "procurement.england@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3000673135"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3521",
      "name": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1A 2LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bloomsbury Square"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Chartered Institute of Arbitrators"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bristol:-Inventory-management-software-package./57AE6DR938\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/57AE6DR938\n GO Reference: GO-2021128-PRO-17704519",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}