← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Forensic Psychology Qualification

Buyer: Ministry of Justice. →

BuyerMinistry of Justice.
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published13 Aug 2021

What is being bought

The provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK. Lot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC and the BPS.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Education and training services 80000000Education and training services 80000000

Lot details

Lot Lot 1

Forensic Psycology

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
Lot 1Education and training servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Education and training services (80000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 806,6562 median · 47.9 average (3,112 of 6,656 with a bid count)3.2 average (3,414 of 6,656 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer2417 median · 70.7 average (3 of 24 with a bid count)2.9 average (20 of 24 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK2,7711 median · 22.1 average (1,594 of 2,771 with a bid count)2.2 average (1,754 of 2,771 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

019830-2021-1

Statusactive
Value£196,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-029762
Latest release ID019830-2021
Latest release timestampFri Aug 13 2021 21:45:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
13 Aug 2021award, contract019830-2021
29 Jul 2021award, contract018172-2021
2 Mar 2021tenderUpdate004197-2021
1 Mar 2021tender004092-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "019830-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "Lot 1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-08-13T22:45:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138",
    "name": "Ministry of Justice."
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "019830-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-25592",
          "name": "The British Pyscological Society"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "Lot 1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "Lot 1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Forensic Psycology",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "Lot 1",
        "relatedLot": "Lot 1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forensic Psychology Qualification",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK.\nLot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by\nthe HCPC and the BPS.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138",
      "name": "Ministry of Justice.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://intranet.justice.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ministry of Justice."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "ccmdlearninganddevelopmenttenders@justice.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02033343555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-25592",
      "name": "The British Pyscological Society",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leicester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The British Pyscological Society"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24108",
      "name": "MoJ",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "5 Wellington Place",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MoJ"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "019830-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 196000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "019830-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-07-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (4 releases)
13 Aug 2021 · 019830-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "019830-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "Lot 1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-08-13T22:45:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138",
    "name": "Ministry of Justice."
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "019830-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-25592",
          "name": "The British Pyscological Society"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "Lot 1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "Lot 1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Forensic Psycology",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "Lot 1",
        "relatedLot": "Lot 1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forensic Psychology Qualification",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK.\nLot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by\nthe HCPC and the BPS.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138",
      "name": "Ministry of Justice.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://intranet.justice.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ministry of Justice."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "ccmdlearninganddevelopmenttenders@justice.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02033343555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-25592",
      "name": "The British Pyscological Society",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leicester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The British Pyscological Society"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24108",
      "name": "MoJ",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "5 Wellington Place",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MoJ"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "019830-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 196000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "019830-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-07-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
29 Jul 2021 · 018172-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "018172-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-07-29T22:45:10+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138",
    "name": "Ministry of Justice."
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "018172-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-24107",
          "name": "Cardiff Metropolitan University"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "2",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK. \nLot 2: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forensic Psychologist in Training Qualification",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK. \nLot 2: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138",
      "name": "Ministry of Justice.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ministry of Justice."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "ccmdlearninganddevelopmenttenders@justice.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02033343555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24107",
      "name": "Cardiff Metropolitan University",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cardiff Metropolitan University"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24108",
      "name": "MoJ",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "5 Wellington Place",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MoJ"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "018172-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 840000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "018172-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-07-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
2 Mar 2021 · 004197-2021 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "004197-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2021-03-02T22:56:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-444",
    "name": "Ministry of Justice."
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
    "title": "Forensic Psychologist in Training Qualification",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "closing date & opening tenders",
              "section": "Section IV."
            },
            "newValue": {
              "date": "2021-03-31T12:00:00+01:00"
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "date": "2021-03-30T12:00:00+01:00"
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Her Majesty’s Prison & Probation Service (HMPPS) Psychological Services Group (PSG) are the biggest single employer of Forensic Psychologists in England and Wales. HMPPS have been directly employing Forensic Psychologists in Training (FPiTs) for many years, seeking to ensure that the\ndemand for Forensic Psychology services is met.\nThe provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK. The Forensic Psychology qualification requirement will be spilt into two Lots;\nLot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC and the BPS. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion and to be eligible for full membership of the BPS Division of Forensic Psychology.\nLot 2: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion.\nThe procurement documents are available and requests to participate must be submitted using the following link :\nhttps://ministryofjusticecommercial.bravosolution.co.uk",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-444",
      "name": "Ministry of Justice.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 Wellington Place"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ministry of Justice."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "mojprocurementlearninganddevelopment@justice.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02033343555"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 Mar 2021 · 004092-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "004092-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-03-01T22:56:10Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-444",
    "name": "Ministry of Justice."
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029762",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 1960000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "In Year 3 - 4 of the contract the MoJ will review the future requirement"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Lot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC and the BPS. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion and to be eligible for full membership of the BPS Division of Forensic Psychology.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2880
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": {
          "amount": 840000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The MoJ will look at the future of this requirement in year 3 - 4 of the contract."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Lot 2: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2880
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Forensic Psychologist in Training Qualification",
    "value": {
      "amount": 2800000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-03-30T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "3 - 4 years (subject to change)"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-03-30T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Her Majesty’s Prison & Probation Service (HMPPS) Psychological Services Group (PSG) are the biggest single employer of Forensic Psychologists in England and Wales. HMPPS have been directly employing Forensic Psychologists in Training (FPiTs) for many years, seeking to ensure that the\ndemand for Forensic Psychology services is met.\nThe provider shall provide a HCPC approved qualification in Forensic Psychology that meets the requirements of the HCPC for registration as a Forensic Psychologist in the UK. The Forensic Psychology qualification requirement will be spilt into two Lots;\nLot 1: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC and the BPS. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion and to be eligible for full membership of the BPS Division of Forensic Psychology.\nLot 2: This lot will require the provider to deliver a qualification that is approved and accredited by the HCPC. This will allow graduates of the qualification to be registered with the HCPC on completion.\nThe procurement documents are available and requests to participate must be submitted using the following link :\nhttps://ministryofjusticecommercial.bravosolution.co.uk",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-03-30T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://ministryofjusticecommercial.bravosolution.co.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-444",
      "name": "Ministry of Justice.",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 Wellington Place"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Ministry of Justice."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://ministryofjusticecommercial.bravosolution.co.uk",
        "email": "mojprocurementlearninganddevelopment@justice.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02033343555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7110",
      "name": "MoJ",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MoJ"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}