Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "013140-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-06-11T09:14:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02bac7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1345",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:323330-2017:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "013140-2021-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19223",
"name": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02bac7",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "This contract award notice is to notify the market that Flagship Housing Group in Norwich, UK have awarded a contract to Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited for External Wall Insulation for the period 12.10.2020 to 01.04.2022. This award has been made under the EEM framework for Supply and Installation of External and Internal Wall Insulation, Render Systems and Associated Works. Lot 6 (Contract Notice 2017/S 156-323330)",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1 - Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Criterion 1 - Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "East Anglia"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH1"
}
]
}
],
"title": "External Wall Insulation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This contract award notice is to notify the market that Flagship Housing Group in Norwich, UK have awarded a contract to Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited for External Wall Insulation for the period 12.10.2020 to 01.04.2022. This award has been made under the EEM framework for Supply and Installation of External and Internal Wall Insulation, Render Systems and Associated Works. Lot 6 (Contract Notice 2017/S 156-323330)",
"classification": {
"id": "45320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insulation work"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1345",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH15",
"locality": "Norwich",
"postalCode": "NR1 1PD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "31 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.flagship-group.co.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.flagship-group.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "06",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Housing and community amenities"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Flagship Housing Group"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@flagship-group.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 8081684555"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19223",
"name": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH17",
"locality": "Harleston",
"postalCode": "IP20 9EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2-4 Fuller Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05117129",
"legalName": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1346",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group Limited",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Norwich",
"postalCode": "NR1 1PD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "31 King Street"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Flagship Housing Group Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 8081684555"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "013140-2021-1",
"value": {
"amount": 455653.66,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "013140-2021-1",
"dateSigned": "2020-10-12T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=600884500\n GO Reference: GO-2021610-PRO-18379782",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
11 Jun 2021 · 013140-2021 · award, contract
{
"id": "013140-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-06-11T09:14:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02bac7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1345",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:323330-2017:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "013140-2021-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19223",
"name": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02bac7",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "This contract award notice is to notify the market that Flagship Housing Group in Norwich, UK have awarded a contract to Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited for External Wall Insulation for the period 12.10.2020 to 01.04.2022. This award has been made under the EEM framework for Supply and Installation of External and Internal Wall Insulation, Render Systems and Associated Works. Lot 6 (Contract Notice 2017/S 156-323330)",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1 - Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Criterion 1 - Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "East Anglia"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH1"
}
]
}
],
"title": "External Wall Insulation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This contract award notice is to notify the market that Flagship Housing Group in Norwich, UK have awarded a contract to Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited for External Wall Insulation for the period 12.10.2020 to 01.04.2022. This award has been made under the EEM framework for Supply and Installation of External and Internal Wall Insulation, Render Systems and Associated Works. Lot 6 (Contract Notice 2017/S 156-323330)",
"classification": {
"id": "45320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insulation work"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1345",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH15",
"locality": "Norwich",
"postalCode": "NR1 1PD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "31 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.flagship-group.co.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.flagship-group.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "06",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Housing and community amenities"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Flagship Housing Group"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@flagship-group.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 8081684555"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19223",
"name": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH17",
"locality": "Harleston",
"postalCode": "IP20 9EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2-4 Fuller Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05117129",
"legalName": "Cornerstone (East Anglia) Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1346",
"name": "Flagship Housing Group Limited",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Norwich",
"postalCode": "NR1 1PD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "31 King Street"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Flagship Housing Group Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 8081684555"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "013140-2021-1",
"value": {
"amount": 455653.66,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "013140-2021-1",
"dateSigned": "2020-10-12T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=600884500\n GO Reference: GO-2021610-PRO-18379782",
"initiationType": "tender"
}