Lot 1
No lot description published.
This project seeks to transform the community space into a more inclusive, safe, and engaging environment for residents of all ages. We are looking for a contractor with proven experience, creativity, and expertise to deliver a high-quality refurbishment that meets the community's needs and expectations. The tender pack includes the following: Tender Return Documents volume 1 and 2 (including Quality Questions) Landscape and Play Area Drawings- Plans and Specification Supporting information- Tree survey and report, consultation, consultation record, concept and materials document. Please review the documentation carefully for details about the project scope and tender requirements. If you have any questions or need clarification, please feel free to contact me. We would need quotes provided by 5pm on the 10th of July 2025. £100,000 Below the relevant threshold
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0528de |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 049181-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Aug 15 2025 13:42:04 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 15 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 049181-2025 |
| 19 Jun 2025 | tenderUpdate | 033688-2025 |
| 29 May 2025 | tender | 028472-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "049181-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-08-15T14:42:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "37535200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "43325000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Park and playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "45112723",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Landscaping work for playgrounds"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment",
"value": {
"amount": 99946.2,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 119935.44
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "049181-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049181-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-15T14:42:04+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01704623",
"name": "KOMPAN LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-15T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This project seeks to transform the community space into a more inclusive, safe, and engaging environment for residents of all ages.\nWe are looking for a contractor with proven experience, creativity, and expertise to deliver a high-quality refurbishment that meets the community's needs and expectations.\nThe tender pack includes the following:\nTender Return Documents volume 1 and 2 (including Quality Questions)\nLandscape and Play Area Drawings- Plans and Specification\nSupporting information- Tree survey and report, consultation, consultation record, concept and materials document.\nPlease review the documentation carefully for details about the project scope and tender requirements.\nIf you have any questions or need clarification, please feel free to contact me. We would need quotes provided by 5pm on the 10th of July 2025.\n£100,000\nBelow the relevant threshold",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hayle",
"postalCode": "TR27 5FN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Hall, Copper Meadows, Reawla"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "clerk@ggpc.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01704623",
"name": "KOMPAN LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Milton Keynes",
"postalCode": "MK4 1GA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Serenity House, Shirwell Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kompan.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01704623",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "kompan.uk@kompan.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PTQM-3283-LHMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "049181-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-08-15T14:42:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "37535200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "43325000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Park and playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "45112723",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Landscaping work for playgrounds"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment",
"value": {
"amount": 99946.2,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 119935.44
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "049181-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049181-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-15T14:42:04+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01704623",
"name": "KOMPAN LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-15T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This project seeks to transform the community space into a more inclusive, safe, and engaging environment for residents of all ages.\nWe are looking for a contractor with proven experience, creativity, and expertise to deliver a high-quality refurbishment that meets the community's needs and expectations.\nThe tender pack includes the following:\nTender Return Documents volume 1 and 2 (including Quality Questions)\nLandscape and Play Area Drawings- Plans and Specification\nSupporting information- Tree survey and report, consultation, consultation record, concept and materials document.\nPlease review the documentation carefully for details about the project scope and tender requirements.\nIf you have any questions or need clarification, please feel free to contact me. We would need quotes provided by 5pm on the 10th of July 2025.\n£100,000\nBelow the relevant threshold",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hayle",
"postalCode": "TR27 5FN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Hall, Copper Meadows, Reawla"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "clerk@ggpc.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01704623",
"name": "KOMPAN LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Milton Keynes",
"postalCode": "MK4 1GA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Serenity House, Shirwell Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kompan.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01704623",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "kompan.uk@kompan.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PTQM-3283-LHMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "033688-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-06-19T12:58:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 100000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Refer to the following documents for full tender instructions and supplier response:\nESPF - Tender-Vol 1-Instructions_27.05.2025_final\nESPF - Tender-Vol2- Part B-Supplier Response_27.05.2025_final\nBids will be evaluated in two parts, Selection and Award\nThe Client will first evaluate is the Selection Questionnaire (SQ) response.\nApplicants deemed not to satisfy the elements of the SQ in line with the scored approach will be excluded from the remainder of the process and their bid shall not be considered further. Applicants who satisfy the SQ stage will have the remainder of their bid evaluated in accordance with the Award Criteria.\nAward is the process that considers the extent to which the Applicant's Bid delivers the Most Advantageous solution to the Client requirements and as such Applicants responses to the questions asked should give a clear indication of what the organisation is offering for the quoted price.\nThe Client has not provided a word limit for responses to the Award questions however, the Client would like to inform Applicants that responses should be relevant to the question and be proportionate in length. Supporting information may be submitted, provided it is clearly referenced in the question to which it relates and appended to the main bid.\nRefer to to ESPF - Tender-Vol 1-Instructions_27.05.2025_final for full breakdown of the evaluation approach, selection questionnaire, award criteria and scoring Guidelines."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "37535200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "43325000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Park and playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "45112723",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Landscaping work for playgrounds"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment for Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 100000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1768",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1768",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1769",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1769",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1770",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1770",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1771",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1771",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1772",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1772",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-2361",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-2361",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "033688-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033688-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-19T12:58:29+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "033688-2025",
"description": "Please see clarification log published on 19/6/25 under the documents tab."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This project seeks to transform the community space into a more inclusive, safe, and engaging environment for residents of all ages.\nWe are looking for a contractor with proven experience, creativity, and expertise to deliver a high-quality refurbishment that meets the community's needs and expectations.\nThe tender pack includes the following:\nTender Return Documents volume 1 and 2 (including Quality Questions)\nLandscape and Play Area Drawings- Plans and Specification\nSupporting information- Tree survey and report, consultation, consultation record, concept and materials document.\nPlease review the documentation carefully for details about the project scope and tender requirements.\nIf you have any questions or need clarification, please feel free to contact me. We would need quotes provided by 5pm on the 10th of July 2025.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-10T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-19T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please email your quote and any associated documents to:\nNina Maley\nEmail: nmaley@meiloci.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hayle",
"postalCode": "TR27 5FN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Hall, Copper Meadows, Reawla"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ggpc.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "clerk@ggpc.org.uk",
"telephone": "01736850129"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "028472-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-05-29T14:19:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0528de",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 100000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Refer to the following documents for full tender instructions and supplier response:\nESPF - Tender-Vol 1-Instructions_27.05.2025_final\nESPF - Tender-Vol2- Part B-Supplier Response_27.05.2025_final\nBids will be evaluated in two parts, Selection and Award \nThe Client will first evaluate is the Selection Questionnaire (SQ) response. \nApplicants deemed not to satisfy the elements of the SQ in line with the scored approach will be excluded from the remainder of the process and their bid shall not be considered further. Applicants who satisfy the SQ stage will have the remainder of their bid evaluated in accordance with the Award Criteria.\nAward is the process that considers the extent to which the Applicant's Bid delivers the Most Advantageous solution to the Client requirements and as such Applicants responses to the questions asked should give a clear indication of what the organisation is offering for the quoted price.\nThe Client has not provided a word limit for responses to the Award questions however, the Client would like to inform Applicants that responses should be relevant to the question and be proportionate in length. Supporting information may be submitted, provided it is clearly referenced in the question to which it relates and appended to the main bid.\nRefer to to ESPF - Tender-Vol 1-Instructions_27.05.2025_final for full breakdown of the evaluation approach, selection questionnaire, award criteria and scoring Guidelines."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "37535200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "43325000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Park and playground equipment"
},
{
"id": "45112723",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Landscaping work for playgrounds"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Elizabeth Sampson Playing Field Play Area Refurbishment for Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 100000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1768",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1768",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1769",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1769",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1770",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1770",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1771",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1771",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-1772",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1772",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "028472-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028472-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-29T14:19:42+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This project seeks to transform the community space into a more inclusive, safe, and engaging environment for residents of all ages.\nWe are looking for a contractor with proven experience, creativity, and expertise to deliver a high-quality refurbishment that meets the community's needs and expectations. \nThe tender pack includes the following: \n Tender Return Documents volume 1 and 2 (including Quality Questions) \n Landscape and Play Area Drawings- Plans and Specification\n Supporting information- Tree survey and report, consultation, consultation record, concept and materials document. \nPlease review the documentation carefully for details about the project scope and tender requirements.\nIf you have any questions or need clarification, please feel free to contact me. We would need quotes provided by 5pm on the 10th of July 2025.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-10T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-19T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please email your quote and any associated documents to:\nNina Maley\nEmail: nmaley@meiloci.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"name": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hayle",
"postalCode": "TR27 5FN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gwinear-Gwithian Parish Hall, Copper Meadows, Reawla"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ggpc.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQNT-3669-DVNW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "clerk@ggpc.org.uk",
"telephone": "01736850129"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}