Lot 1
No lot description published.
The Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) is an executive agency of the Department of Justice (DOJ). NIPS is seeking to establish a contract for the supply and delivery of Rugged Kiosk. The solution will be to provide inmates access to a standalone secure rugged kiosk to perform a number of self-service tasks namely meal selection and Inmates Personal Cash (IPC) balance query and extend the solution across the whole NIPS estate to include HMP Magilligan and Hydebank Wood College and Female Prison. This will also enable inmates to improve/maintain their digital skills and empower them to handle their own transactions online e.g. placing a tuckshop order interactively which should improve the current service they recieve.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0502b3 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 042238-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jul 23 2025 08:38:54 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 042238-2025 |
| 7 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 037859-2025 |
| 14 Apr 2025 | tender | 015041-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "042238-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-23T09:38:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502b3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID 5830221",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) is an executive agency of the Department of\nJustice (DOJ). NIPS is seeking to establish a contract for the supply and delivery of Rugged\nKiosk.\nThe solution will be to provide inmates access to a standalone secure rugged kiosk to\nperform a number of self-service tasks namely meal selection and Inmates Personal Cash\n(IPC) balance query and extend the solution across the whole NIPS estate to include HMP\nMagilligan and Hydebank Wood College and Female Prison. This will also enable inmates to\nimprove/maintain their digital skills and empower them to handle their own transactions\nonline e.g. placing a tuckshop order interactively which should improve the current service they recieve.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Clare House, 303 Airport Road West"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "facilitated Procurement exercise",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Castle Buildings, Stormont Estate"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.cpd@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Belfast"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.cpd@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ID 5830221 - Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-07-22T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-23T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "042238-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042238-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-23T09:38:54+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This contract is below £5 million"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042238-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-23T09:38:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502b3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID 5830221",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) is an executive agency of the Department of\nJustice (DOJ). NIPS is seeking to establish a contract for the supply and delivery of Rugged\nKiosk.\nThe solution will be to provide inmates access to a standalone secure rugged kiosk to\nperform a number of self-service tasks namely meal selection and Inmates Personal Cash\n(IPC) balance query and extend the solution across the whole NIPS estate to include HMP\nMagilligan and Hydebank Wood College and Female Prison. This will also enable inmates to\nimprove/maintain their digital skills and empower them to handle their own transactions\nonline e.g. placing a tuckshop order interactively which should improve the current service they recieve.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Clare House, 303 Airport Road West"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "facilitated Procurement exercise",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Castle Buildings, Stormont Estate"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.cpd@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Belfast"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.cpd@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ID 5830221 - Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-07-22T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-23T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "042238-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042238-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-23T09:38:54+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This contract is below £5 million"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "037859-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-07-07T14:40:19+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502b3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ID 5830221 - Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "037859-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037859-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-07T14:40:19+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-07-21T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-22T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-17T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID 5830221",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) - Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) is an executive agency of the Department of Justice (DOJ). NIPS is seeking to establish a contract for the supply and delivery of Rugged Kiosk.\nThe solution will be to provide inmates access to a standalone secure rugged kiosk to perform a number of self-service tasks namely meal selection and Inmates Personal Cash (IPC) balance query and extend the solution across the whole NIPS estate to include HMP Magilligan and Hydebank Wood College and Female Prison. This will also enable inmates to improve/maintain their digital skills and empower them to handle their own transactions online e.g. placing a tuckshop order interactively which should improve the current service they receive.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Castle Buildings, Stormont Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.justice-ni.gov.uk/articles/northern-ireland-prison-service",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Clare House, 303 Airport Road West"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery - Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"name": "Withheld for Security Reasons - Section94 Supplier",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Withheld Town",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Withheld address line 1"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBXY-3232-WNHZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "witheldemail@noreply.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015041-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-04-14T15:41:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502b3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service "
},
"tender": {
"id": "ID 5830221",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "AC1 Product Supply ",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per Tender documentation. "
},
{
"name": "AC2 Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 90,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-22T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-06-23T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages"
},
{
"id": "30100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Department of Justice (DOJ) - Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) – Supply and Delivery of Rugged Kiosks",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "015041-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015041-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-14T15:41:55+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Northern Ireland Prison Service (NIPS) is an executive agency of the Department of Justice (DOJ). NIPS is seeking to establish a contract for the supply and delivery of Rugged Kiosk. \nThe solution will be to provide inmates access to a standalone secure rugged kiosk to perform a number of self-service tasks namely meal selection and Inmates Personal Cash (IPC) balance query and extend the solution across the whole NIPS estate to include HMP Magilligan and Hydebank Wood College and Female Prison. This will also enable inmates to improve/maintain their digital skills and empower them to handle their own transactions on-line e.g. placing a tuckshop order interactively which should improve the current service they receive. \nThe contract shall be for period of three (3) years, starting from date of award or until the contract value has been exhausted, whichever occurs first.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "For further details on invoicing procedures please see : https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/ar ticles/account-ni-good-invoicing-practice"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenders must be submitted electronically via the relevant Call for Tender (CfT) opportunity on eTendersNI, website details below.\nPaper submissions will not be accepted or considered. \nThe tender documents are available with unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: URL https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies and Services Division ",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Clare House, 303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/topics/procurement"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery – Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"name": "Northern Ireland Prison Service ",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT4 3SU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Castle Buildings, Upper Newtownards Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.justice-ni.gov.uk/articles/northern-ireland-prison-service-recruitment",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRMX-2692-MXQX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Justice.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}