← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Creative Design Agency Services

Buyer: Oxford City Housing Ltd →

BuyerOxford City Housing Ltd
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published28 Jun 2021

What is being bought

Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme. The work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch. It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security 79000000

Lot details

Lot 1

Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme. The work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch. It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers. There are currently in excess of 7 such new housing developments close to (or very close to) delivery stage which will comprise a mix of shared ownership, private sale homes, and social rented homes. There are also a number of sites currently at the planning and feasibility stage – as a ‘medium term’ pipeline - with a list of further sites being considered longer term.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Experience - Local Level — 10
Examples - Developers/Housing/RP/LA — 10
Business Proportion — 10
Experience - Leasehold/Freehold/Shared Ownership — 10
Track Record - Hits/Conversion Rates — 10
Website Development — 10
Social Value — 10
price — 30

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security (79000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7424 median · 30.9 average (5,804 of 13,742 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,510 of 13,742 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UK3,8154 median · 60.1 average (1,523 of 3,815 with a bid count)5.1 average (1,811 of 3,815 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

014683-2021-1

Statusactive
Value£400,000

014683-2021-2

Statusactive
Value£400,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-029cc3
Latest release ID014683-2021
Latest release timestampMon Jun 28 2021 12:15:09 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release2
Contracts in latest release2
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
28 Jun 2021award, contract014683-2021
17 Mar 2021tender005458-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "014683-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-06-28T13:15:09+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029cc3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
    "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-20726",
          "name": "Cast Media Group Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-20727",
          "name": "Full Communications Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN533299",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nThe work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch.  It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers.\nThere are currently in excess of 7 such new housing developments close to (or very close to) delivery stage which will comprise a mix of shared ownership, private sale homes, and social rented homes. There are also a number of sites currently at the planning and feasibility stage – as a ‘medium term’ pipeline - with a list of further sites being considered longer term.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Experience - Local Level",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Examples - Developers/Housing/RP/LA",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Business Proportion",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Experience - Leasehold/Freehold/Shared Ownership",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Track Record - Hits/Conversion Rates",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Website Development",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Creative Design Agency Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nThe work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch.  It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
      "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX1 1DS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Oxford City Council, St.Aldates"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@oxford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-20726",
      "name": "Cast Media Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS12 6HY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cast Media Group Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-20727",
      "name": "Full Communications Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Full Communications Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6891",
      "name": "Oxford City Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Council"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "014683-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-06-28T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "014683-2021-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-06-28T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
28 Jun 2021 · 014683-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "014683-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-06-28T13:15:09+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029cc3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
    "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-20726",
          "name": "Cast Media Group Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-20727",
          "name": "Full Communications Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN533299",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nThe work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch.  It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers.\nThere are currently in excess of 7 such new housing developments close to (or very close to) delivery stage which will comprise a mix of shared ownership, private sale homes, and social rented homes. There are also a number of sites currently at the planning and feasibility stage – as a ‘medium term’ pipeline - with a list of further sites being considered longer term.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Experience - Local Level",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Examples - Developers/Housing/RP/LA",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Business Proportion",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Experience - Leasehold/Freehold/Shared Ownership",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Track Record - Hits/Conversion Rates",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Website Development",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Creative Design Agency Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nThe work will include the provision of a new brand and visual identity together with delivery of a creative treatment for on-site marketing such as hoarding, signage, and the site entrance in advance of homes being developed pre-launch.  It will also include the creation of a stand-alone website to act as a shop window for who we are, what we are doing and to capture interest from prospective buyers.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
      "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX1 1DS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Oxford City Council, St.Aldates"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@oxford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-20726",
      "name": "Cast Media Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS12 6HY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cast Media Group Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-20727",
      "name": "Full Communications Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Full Communications Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6891",
      "name": "Oxford City Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Council"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "014683-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-06-28T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "014683-2021-2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "014683-2021-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-06-28T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
17 Mar 2021 · 005458-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "005458-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-03-17T22:09:15Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029cc3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
    "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN533299",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nOCHL was created in 2016 and enables Oxford City Council (OCC, the Council) to directly deliver social rented housing alongside the provision of shared ownership and private homes, the receipt from which will cross subsidise to provide social rented homes. OCHL has therefore launched the Council into the shared ownership and private sales new homes market in Oxford City.\nThe agency we engage will be charged with the creation and implementation of a new brand (or brands) identity for the OCHL and OCC sales and marketing arm. This will enable us to successfully engage with prospective buyers and confidently position ourselves within an existing competitive arena of private house builders.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Experience - local level",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Examples",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Proportion of Business",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Experience - freehold, leasehold and shared ownership",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Track Record",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Web Development",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Creative Design Agency Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 400000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Oxford City Housing Ltd (OCHL) is undertaking this procurement process to secure a provider of Creative Design Services for its ‘New Homes’ development and sales programme.\nOCHL was created in 2016 and enables Oxford City Council (OCC, the Council) to directly deliver social rented housing alongside the provision of shared ownership and private homes, the receipt from which will cross subsidise to provide social rented homes. OCHL has therefore launched the Council into the shared ownership and private sales new homes market in Oxford City.\nThe agency we engage will be charged with the creation and implementation of a new brand (or brands) identity for the OCHL and OCC sales and marketing arm. This will enable us to successfully engage with prospective buyers and confidently position ourselves within an existing competitive arena of private house builders.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://procontract.due-north.com",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9245",
      "name": "Oxford City Housing Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX1 1DS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Oxford City Council, St.Aldates"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.oxford.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Housing Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://procontract.due-north.com",
        "email": "procurement@oxford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6891",
      "name": "Oxford City Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Oxford City Council"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}