← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award
BuyerForestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published11 May 2023

What is being bought

We are awarding a contract for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at an established Forestry England site, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. The machinery & equipment is to be installed into a new purpose built facility, which has currently been progressed to RIBA work stage 2, Concept Design.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery 16600000

Lot details

Lot 1

You are invited to tender for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. For full details of our needs, please read the separate Scope document. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FXZE794Q5A

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 16. The category anchor is Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery (16600000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 162788 median · 36.7 average (115 of 278 with a bid count)6.3 average (125 of 278 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UK6812 median · 129.6 average (16 of 68 with a bid count)9 average (19 of 68 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

013494-2023-1

Statusactive
Value£860,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0320f8
Latest release ID013494-2023
Latest release timestampThu May 11 2023 15:05:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
11 May 2023award, contract013494-2023
29 Apr 2022tender011213-2022
11 Mar 2022planning006750-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "013494-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-05-11T16:05:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0320f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
    "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "013494-2023-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-82525",
          "name": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0905",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "You are invited to tender for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. For full details of our needs, please read the separate Scope document. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FXZE794Q5A",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Conifer and Broadleaf Seed Processing Equipment",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "We are awarding a contract for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at an established Forestry England site, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. The machinery & equipment is to be installed into a new purpose built facility, which has currently been progressed to RIBA work stage 2, Concept Design.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "16600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
      "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park, Coldharbour Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Claire Hodges",
        "email": "claire.hodges@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7775019412"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82525",
      "name": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE22",
        "locality": "Landskrona",
        "postalCode": "26135",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Profilgatan 15"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "556309-1742",
        "legalName": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-932",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/courts-tribunals"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "013494-2023-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 860000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "013494-2023-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-04-25T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://forestryengland.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=780946945\" target=\"_blank\">https://forestryengland.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=780946945</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023511-PRO-22946549",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
11 May 2023 · 013494-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "013494-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-05-11T16:05:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0320f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
    "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "013494-2023-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-82525",
          "name": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0905",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "You are invited to tender for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. For full details of our needs, please read the separate Scope document. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FXZE794Q5A",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Conifer and Broadleaf Seed Processing Equipment",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "We are awarding a contract for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at an established Forestry England site, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. The machinery & equipment is to be installed into a new purpose built facility, which has currently been progressed to RIBA work stage 2, Concept Design.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "16600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
      "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park, Coldharbour Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Claire Hodges",
        "email": "claire.hodges@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7775019412"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82525",
      "name": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "SE22",
        "locality": "Landskrona",
        "postalCode": "26135",
        "countryName": "Sweden",
        "streetAddress": "Profilgatan 15"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "556309-1742",
        "legalName": "Bjorkemar Construction and Consulting AB"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-932",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/courts-tribunals"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "013494-2023-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 860000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "013494-2023-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-04-25T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://forestryengland.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=780946945\" target=\"_blank\">https://forestryengland.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=780946945</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023511-PRO-22946549",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
29 Apr 2022 · 011213-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "011213-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-04-29T16:05:10+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0320f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
    "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0905",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "You are invited to tender for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied. For full details of our needs, please read the separate Scope document. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FXZE794Q5A",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Conifer and Broadleaf Seed Processing Equipment",
    "value": {
      "amount": 500000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-06-07T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-06-07T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "We are awarding a contract for the design, supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at an established Forestry England site, with a servicing and maintenance contract for the machines supplied.\nThe machinery & equipment is to be installed into a new purpose built facility, which has currently been progressed to RIBA work stage 2, Concept Design.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-06-07T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "16600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16635",
      "name": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park, Coldharbour Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "United Kingdom",
        "legalName": "Forestry Commission, acting through Forestry England (hereinafter referred to as Forestry England)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bristol:-Specialist-agricultural-or-forestry-machinery./FXZE794Q5A",
        "name": "Claire Hodges",
        "email": "claire.hodges@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7775019412"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-932",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/courts-tribunals"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bristol:-Specialist-agricultural-or-forestry-machinery./FXZE794Q5A\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FXZE794Q5A\n GO Reference: GO-2022429-PRO-20058056",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
11 Mar 2022 · 006750-2022 · planning
{
  "id": "006750-2022",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2022-03-11T16:15:03Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0320f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
    "name": "Forestry England"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "FEE/0905",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Conifer & Broadleaf Seed Processing Equipment",
        "status": "planned",
        "description": "We will be tendering a contract for the supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at a new purpose built facility. The equipment required is: \n1. Cone Kilns & Other Extraction Devices (Cone Tumbler, Roller Separator, Cabinet Dryer, Box Dryer, Lifting Cart)\n2. Cleaning/Processing Equipment (Macerator, Wet Dewinger & Seed Extractor, Dryer, Cleaner & Seed Sizer, Brushing machine, Large gravity separator table, Liquid separator, Prevac,\nAir separator) \n3. Storage Equipment\n4. Specialist Equipment (Dust exhaust, Thermotheraphy equipment)\nWe will also require servicing & maintenance of these machines.\nOur preference is to award this contract to a single supplier that will support us through the final stages of the building design by providing equipment layout plans and provide a single point of contact for the machinery delivery, installation, servicing & maintenance. Additional information: It is anticipated that this tender opportunity will be advertised via our delta etendering system in April 2022.\nIf you would like to register your interest to receive notification when the tender goes live please email claire.hodges@forestryengland.uk"
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "16600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Conifer & Broadleaf Seed Processing Equipment",
    "value": {
      "amount": 500000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "planned",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "We will be awarding a contract for the supply and installation of conifer & broadleaf tree seed processing machinery & equipment, at a new purpose built facility, which has currently been progressed to RIBA work stage 2, Concept Design. We will also require the supplier to provide servicing and maintenance for the machines supplied.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2022-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "classification": {
      "id": "16600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1177",
      "name": "Forestry England",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS16 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "620 Bristol Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.forestryengland.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Forestry"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Forestry England"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Claire Hodges",
        "email": "claire.hodges@forestryengland.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7775019412"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=674499771\n GO Reference: GO-2022311-PRO-19771454",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}