Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol
Buyer: NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board →
What is being bought
NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care board (ICB) is seeking to secure a Prime Provider who has the capability and capacity to deliver Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol. The aims of the service are - 1. Addresses the specific health inequalities experienced by Black Caribbean, Black African and Asian population groups who historically demonstrate low screening uptake, late presentation of medical conditions, and experience poorer health outcomes compared to the overall population 2. Supporting people to take more control of their health and healthcare as much as possible and access to the most appropriate services or support at the right time 3. Proactively focussing on prevention and increased early diagnosis 4. Builds capacity with community assets and develops resilience in our local workforce to support healthcare and wellbeing delivery in Inner City & East Bristol (ICE). 5. Inclusive and responsive by design, advocating for most marginalised population groups needs and wants, such as people from underserved communities, and those living in, but are not registered with healthcare providers in ICE 6. Providing an accessible, trusted, and high-quality placed-based service in convenient settings that are designed to focus on the needs of local people 7. Working with the community and connecting with the voice of lived experience to shape this service 8. Identifying some of the common factors that people value and what matters to communities within ICE 9. Supporting people with Long-term conditions (LTCs) to manage their own health. 10. Consider people's language rights, focus on improving health literacy that is culturally appropriate and inclusive, also promoting local translation and interpreting services. 11. Participating in community research and engagement with NHS research partners 12. This community health care model would support and complement the aims of Primary Care and link into the new Neighbourhood healthcare/hub model. The incumbent provider has stated that TUPE is not likely to apply. The contract term will be for 3 years with an optional extension of any period up to 2 years. The Commissioner has a maximum financial envelope available of £294,860 for the 3-year Contract, including VAT. At the end of the initial contract term the Commissioner will have an extension option for any period up to a further 2 years available (£113,325 per annum) which will be awarded at their discretion, giving a maximum possible contract value of £521,510, inclusive of VAT, over 5 years if the full contract term is fulfilled. A full breakdown of the financial envelope is provided in the Financial Model Template and ITT Bidder Guidance document. The new service will commence on the 1st September 2026. NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board (ICB) and Gloucestershire ICB are currently working together in a formal "clustering" arrangement to prepare for their merger into a single, new organisation (name to be confirmed), effective from 1st April 2027. This exercise is being carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioner.
Categories
Comparable-procurement analytics
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health services (85100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 85 | 18,621 | 1 median · 30.3 average (8,850 of 18,621 with a bid count) | 2 average (9,825 of 18,621 with named award suppliers) | 10 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 7 | 3.5 median · 3.5 average (2 of 7 with a bid count) | 1 average (2 of 7 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 657 | 2 median · 3.6 average (22 of 657 with a bid count) | 1 average (24 of 657 with named award suppliers) | 3 comparable price pairs |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Indicative price outcome
£339,294 is the median lowest-valid-bid benchmark for the broad CPV market sample, against this procedure’s published value of £521,510.
This is a historical comparator, not a bid-price forecast or a guaranteed saving. It excludes records where the published values cannot be sensibly compared and does not adjust for lot structure, quality weighting, framework terms or scope.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Planning & early market engagement
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Documents & submission route
No documents are published in the current source record.
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-067e19 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 054523-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jun 10 2026 07:44:15 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Jun 2026 | tenderUpdate | 054523-2026 |
| 8 Apr 2026 | tender | 031986-2026 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "054523-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-06-10T08:44:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067e19",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C434430 / WA18870",
"title": "Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board have abandoned the competitive provider selection process for Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol. \nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) notice that this provider selection process has been abandoned and a contract has not been awarded. This process has been abandoned under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 and The Procurement Act 2023 do not apply."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care board (ICB) is seeking to secure a Prime Provider who has the capability and capacity to deliver Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol.\nThe aims of the service are - \n1.\tAddresses the specific health inequalities experienced by Black Caribbean, Black African and Asian population groups who historically demonstrate low screening uptake, late presentation of medical conditions, and experience poorer health outcomes compared to the overall population\n2.\tSupporting people to take more control of their health and healthcare as much as possible and access to the most appropriate services or support at the right time \n3.\tProactively focussing on prevention and increased early diagnosis \n4.\tBuilds capacity with community assets and develops resilience in our local workforce to support healthcare and wellbeing delivery in Inner City & East Bristol (ICE). \n5.\tInclusive and responsive by design, advocating for most marginalised population groups needs and wants, such as people from underserved communities, and those living in, but are not registered with healthcare providers in ICE\n6.\tProviding an accessible, trusted, and high-quality placed-based service in convenient settings that are designed to focus on the needs of local people\n7.\tWorking with the community and connecting with the voice of lived experience to shape this service\n8.\tIdentifying some of the common factors that people value and what matters to communities within ICE\n9.\tSupporting people with Long-term conditions (LTCs) to manage their own health.\n10.\tConsider people's language rights, focus on improving health literacy that is culturally appropriate and inclusive, also promoting local translation and interpreting services. \n11.\tParticipating in community research and engagement with NHS research partners\n12.\tThis community health care model would support and complement the aims of Primary Care and link into the new Neighbourhood healthcare/hub model. \nThe incumbent provider has stated that TUPE is not likely to apply.\nThe contract term will be for 3 years with an optional extension of any period up to 2 years.\nThe Commissioner has a maximum financial envelope available of £294,860 for the 3-year Contract, including VAT. At the end of the initial contract term the Commissioner will have an extension option for any period up to a further 2 years available (£113,325 per annum) which will be awarded at their discretion, giving a maximum possible contract value of £521,510, inclusive of VAT, over 5 years if the full contract term is fulfilled.\nA full breakdown of the financial envelope is provided in the Financial Model Template and ITT Bidder Guidance document.\nThe new service will commence on the 1st September 2026.\nNHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board (ICB) and Gloucestershire ICB are currently working together in a formal \"clustering\" arrangement to prepare for their merger into a single, new organisation (name to be confirmed), effective from 1st April 2027.\nThis exercise is being carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioner.",
"classification": {
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS16AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Floor 2, North Wing, 100 Temple Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"buyerProfile": "https://bnssg.icb.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QUY",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Caitlin Dyke",
"email": "caitlin.dyke@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
10 Jun 2026 · 054523-2026 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "054523-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-06-10T08:44:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067e19",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C434430 / WA18870",
"title": "Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board have abandoned the competitive provider selection process for Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol. \nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) notice that this provider selection process has been abandoned and a contract has not been awarded. This process has been abandoned under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 and The Procurement Act 2023 do not apply."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care board (ICB) is seeking to secure a Prime Provider who has the capability and capacity to deliver Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol.\nThe aims of the service are - \n1.\tAddresses the specific health inequalities experienced by Black Caribbean, Black African and Asian population groups who historically demonstrate low screening uptake, late presentation of medical conditions, and experience poorer health outcomes compared to the overall population\n2.\tSupporting people to take more control of their health and healthcare as much as possible and access to the most appropriate services or support at the right time \n3.\tProactively focussing on prevention and increased early diagnosis \n4.\tBuilds capacity with community assets and develops resilience in our local workforce to support healthcare and wellbeing delivery in Inner City & East Bristol (ICE). \n5.\tInclusive and responsive by design, advocating for most marginalised population groups needs and wants, such as people from underserved communities, and those living in, but are not registered with healthcare providers in ICE\n6.\tProviding an accessible, trusted, and high-quality placed-based service in convenient settings that are designed to focus on the needs of local people\n7.\tWorking with the community and connecting with the voice of lived experience to shape this service\n8.\tIdentifying some of the common factors that people value and what matters to communities within ICE\n9.\tSupporting people with Long-term conditions (LTCs) to manage their own health.\n10.\tConsider people's language rights, focus on improving health literacy that is culturally appropriate and inclusive, also promoting local translation and interpreting services. \n11.\tParticipating in community research and engagement with NHS research partners\n12.\tThis community health care model would support and complement the aims of Primary Care and link into the new Neighbourhood healthcare/hub model. \nThe incumbent provider has stated that TUPE is not likely to apply.\nThe contract term will be for 3 years with an optional extension of any period up to 2 years.\nThe Commissioner has a maximum financial envelope available of £294,860 for the 3-year Contract, including VAT. At the end of the initial contract term the Commissioner will have an extension option for any period up to a further 2 years available (£113,325 per annum) which will be awarded at their discretion, giving a maximum possible contract value of £521,510, inclusive of VAT, over 5 years if the full contract term is fulfilled.\nA full breakdown of the financial envelope is provided in the Financial Model Template and ITT Bidder Guidance document.\nThe new service will commence on the 1st September 2026.\nNHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board (ICB) and Gloucestershire ICB are currently working together in a formal \"clustering\" arrangement to prepare for their merger into a single, new organisation (name to be confirmed), effective from 1st April 2027.\nThis exercise is being carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioner.",
"classification": {
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS16AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Floor 2, North Wing, 100 Temple Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"buyerProfile": "https://bnssg.icb.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QUY",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Caitlin Dyke",
"email": "caitlin.dyke@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}8 Apr 2026 · 031986-2026 · tender
{
"id": "031986-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-08T14:28:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067e19",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C434430 / WA18870",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "An optional extension of any period up to 2 years."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care board (ICB) is seeking to secure a Prime Provider who has the capability and capacity to deliver Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol.\nThe aims of the service are - \n1.\tAddresses the specific health inequalities experienced by Black Caribbean, Black African and Asian population groups who historically demonstrate low screening uptake, late presentation of medical conditions, and experience poorer health outcomes compared to the overall population\n2.\tSupporting people to take more control of their health and healthcare as much as possible and access to the most appropriate services or support at the right time \n3.\tProactively focussing on prevention and increased early diagnosis \n4.\tBuilds capacity with community assets and develops resilience in our local workforce to support healthcare and wellbeing delivery in ICE. \n5.\tInclusive and responsive by design, advocating for most marginalised population groups needs and wants, such as people from underserved communities, and those living in, but are not registered with healthcare providers in ICE\n6.\tProviding an accessible, trusted, and high-quality placed-based service in convenient settings that are designed to focus on the needs of local people. \n7.\tWorking with the community and connecting with the voice of lived experience to shape this service\n8.\tIdentifying some of the common factors that people value and what matters to communities within ICE\n9.\tSupporting people with Long-term conditions (LTCs) to manage their own health.\n10.\tConsider people's language rights, focus on improving health literacy that is culturally appropriate and inclusive, also promoting local translation and interpreting services. \n11.\tParticipating in community research and engagement with NHS research partners\n12.\tThis community health care model would support and complement the aims of Primary Care and link into the new Neighbourhood healthcare/hub model. \nThe incumbent provider has stated that TUPE is not likely to apply.\nThe contract term will be for 3 years with an optional extension of any period up to 2 years.\nThe Commissioner has a maximum financial envelope available of £294,860 for the 3-year Contract, including VAT. At the end of the initial contract term the Commissioner will have an extension option for any period up to a further 2 years available (£113,325 per annum) which will be awarded at their discretion, giving a maximum possible contract value of £521,510, inclusive of VAT, over 5 years if the full contract term is fulfilled.\nA full breakdown of the financial envelope is provided in the Financial Model Template and ITT Bidder Guidance document.\nThe new service will commence on the 1st September 2026.\nNHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board (ICB) and Gloucestershire ICB are currently working together in a formal \"clustering\" arrangement to prepare for their merger into a single, new organisation (name to be confirmed), effective from 1st April 2027.\nThis exercise is being carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioner.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK11"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol",
"value": {
"amount": 521510,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2026-05-08T12:30:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2026-05-08T12:30:00+01:00"
},
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care board (ICB) is seeking to secure a Prime Provider who has the capability and capacity to deliver Community health clinics and health events in Inner City & East Bristol.\nThe aims of the service are - \n1.\tAddresses the specific health inequalities experienced by Black Caribbean, Black African and Asian population groups who historically demonstrate low screening uptake, late presentation of medical conditions, and experience poorer health outcomes compared to the overall population\n2.\tSupporting people to take more control of their health and healthcare as much as possible and access to the most appropriate services or support at the right time \n3.\tProactively focussing on prevention and increased early diagnosis \n4.\tBuilds capacity with community assets and develops resilience in our local workforce to support healthcare and wellbeing delivery in Inner City & East Bristol (ICE). \n5.\tInclusive and responsive by design, advocating for most marginalised population groups needs and wants, such as people from underserved communities, and those living in, but are not registered with healthcare providers in ICE\n6.\tProviding an accessible, trusted, and high-quality placed-based service in convenient settings that are designed to focus on the needs of local people\n7.\tWorking with the community and connecting with the voice of lived experience to shape this service\n8.\tIdentifying some of the common factors that people value and what matters to communities within ICE\n9.\tSupporting people with Long-term conditions (LTCs) to manage their own health.\n10.\tConsider people's language rights, focus on improving health literacy that is culturally appropriate and inclusive, also promoting local translation and interpreting services. \n11.\tParticipating in community research and engagement with NHS research partners\n12.\tThis community health care model would support and complement the aims of Primary Care and link into the new Neighbourhood healthcare/hub model. \nThe incumbent provider has stated that TUPE is not likely to apply.\nThe contract term will be for 3 years with an optional extension of any period up to 2 years.\nThe Commissioner has a maximum financial envelope available of £294,860 for the 3-year Contract, including VAT. At the end of the initial contract term the Commissioner will have an extension option for any period up to a further 2 years available (£113,325 per annum) which will be awarded at their discretion, giving a maximum possible contract value of £521,510, inclusive of VAT, over 5 years if the full contract term is fulfilled.\nA full breakdown of the financial envelope is provided in the Financial Model Template and ITT Bidder Guidance document.\nThe new service will commence on the 1st September 2026.\nNHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board (ICB) and Gloucestershire ICB are currently working together in a formal \"clustering\" arrangement to prepare for their merger into a single, new organisation (name to be confirmed), effective from 1st April 2027.\nThis exercise is being carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioner.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-08T11:59:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 180
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "See procurement documentation for full details."
},
{
"type": "economic",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "See procurement documentation for full details."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "See procurement documentation for full details."
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS16AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Floor 2, North Wing, 100 Temple Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"buyerProfile": "https://bnssg.icb.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QUY",
"scheme": "GB-NHS",
"legalName": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"name": "Caitlin Dyke",
"email": "caitlin.dyke@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68001",
"name": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Bristol",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "Interested providers will be able to view this opportunity via the live opportunities list on the 'Health Family' e-procurement system, Atamis. Click on 'View our Live Opportunities' from the home page, available on the following link: https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome\nOnce you have found the opportunity (via the search function, using the title or reference number), to gain full access to the bid documentation (including questionnaires), you will need to click on 'Register interest' - this will take you to the log-in page. \nIf you are not already registered on the system, you will need to do so before gaining full access to the documentation and be able to submit a bid. \nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) Contract Notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 and The Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}