Lot 1
Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hzV/PJ_EQSD.YXfqcg_SRexDVZ3Gtt0A4qWR1RpuopynCVI
Award criteria
price
Buyer: NHS England →
Deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.
UK
Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hzV/PJ_EQSD.YXfqcg_SRexDVZ3Gtt0A4qWR1RpuopynCVI
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not published | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Education and training services (80000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 80 | 6,656 | 2 median · 47.9 average (3,112 of 6,656 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (3,414 of 6,656 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 47 | 1 median · 6.1 average (20 of 47 with a bid count) | 1.2 average (20 of 47 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 2,771 | 1 median · 22.1 average (1,594 of 2,771 with a bid count) | 2.2 average (1,754 of 2,771 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-03773b |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 008833-2024 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Mar 19 2024 13:38:48 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Mar 2024 | award, contract | 008833-2024 |
| 19 Mar 2024 | award, contract | 008830-2024 |
| 19 Mar 2024 | award, contract | 008828-2024 |
| 20 Oct 2022 | tender | 029531-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "008833-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "17",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "18",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "19",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "20",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "21",
"value": 0,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "15",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "16",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-03-19T13:38:48Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03773b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "008833-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108336",
"name": "Catalyse CAT Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C168898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hzV/PJ_EQSD.YXfqcg_SRexDVZ3Gtt0A4qWR1RpuopynCVI",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Team",
"email": "england.workforcecommercialteam@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108336",
"name": "Catalyse CAT Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Somerset",
"postalCode": "BA7 7BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Woodcock Street, Castle Cary"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://catalyse.uk.com/",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06063084",
"legalName": "Catalyse CAT Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1661",
"name": "The High Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/courts-and-tribunals/high-court/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "008833-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "008833-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-02-23T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008833-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "17",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "18",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "19",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "20",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "21",
"value": 0,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "15",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "16",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-03-19T13:38:48Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03773b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "008833-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108336",
"name": "Catalyse CAT Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C168898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hzV/PJ_EQSD.YXfqcg_SRexDVZ3Gtt0A4qWR1RpuopynCVI",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Team",
"email": "england.workforcecommercialteam@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108336",
"name": "Catalyse CAT Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Somerset",
"postalCode": "BA7 7BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Woodcock Street, Castle Cary"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://catalyse.uk.com/",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06063084",
"legalName": "Catalyse CAT Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1661",
"name": "The High Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/courts-and-tribunals/high-court/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "008833-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "008833-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-02-23T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008830-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "10",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "13",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "14",
"value": 0,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-03-19T13:30:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03773b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "008830-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108333",
"name": "COGNITIVE BEHAVIOURAL CENTRE"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C168896",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hrR/.ger84gO3SbPVuEPiY.l3vXh8Ugw7RYj7YRFnGpx8Yg",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Team",
"email": "england.workforcecommercialteam@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-108333",
"name": "COGNITIVE BEHAVIOURAL CENTRE",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Newcastle",
"postalCode": "NE6 4PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Benfield House, Walkergate Park"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "COGNITIVE BEHAVIOURAL CENTRE"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1661",
"name": "The High Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/courts-and-tribunals/high-court/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "008830-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "008830-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-02-23T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008828-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 0,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1800000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-03-19T13:19:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03773b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "008828-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-90699",
"name": "Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C168895",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Open Procedure, 3 year contract with a 2 year extension<br/><br/>https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/0O000000rwim/a/Sr0000007hoD/R0S5z1nl9B0un3geoL3wTrbmOpQGljL5Ur5DbZsNmnA",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67205",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Quarry House, Quarry Hill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Team",
"email": "england.workforcecommercialteam@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-90699",
"name": "Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN13 3EP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trust Headquarters, Swandean Arundel Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.sussexpartnership.nhs.uk",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 3003040100"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1661",
"name": "The High Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/courts-and-tribunals/high-court/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "008828-2024-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "008828-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-02-12T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029531-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-10-20T06:53:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03773b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C106120",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-21T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2022-12-22T00:00:00Z"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "United Kingdom"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "COGNITIVE ANALYTIC THERAPY",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2022-11-16T12:00:00Z"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2022-11-16T12:00:00Z"
},
"description": "HEE is aiming to commission multiple education providers to deliver practitioner training against the national curriculum for Cognitive Analytic Therapy.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-10-28T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-11-15T23:59:59Z"
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1319",
"name": "Health Education England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Blenheim House, Duncombe Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.hee.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Health Education England"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"name": "Anthony Oba",
"email": "anthony.oba@hee.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3717",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS2 7UE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Quarry House"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk//"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}