2
Statusterminated
Buyer: Submarine Delivery Agency →
The source has not published a summary for this record.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-050312 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 063930-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jul 08 2026 08:22:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 8 Jul 2026 | contractTermination | 063930-2026 |
| 25 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 059923-2026 |
| 15 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 056285-2026 |
| 15 Apr 2025 | award, contract | 015189-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "063930-2026",
"tag": [
"contractTermination"
],
"date": "2026-07-08T09:22:00+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"tender": {
"id": "715850606",
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS34 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Abbey Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/submarine-delivery-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nicole.hoult101@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "terminated",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "063930-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063930-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK11",
"description": "Contract termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractTerminationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T09:22:00+01:00"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"implementation": {
"endDate": "2026-05-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"finalValue": {
"amount": 3804024.03,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4564828.84
}
},
"terminationRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "contractCompleted"
},
{
"id": "excludedOrExcludableSubcontractor"
}
]
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "063930-2026",
"tag": [
"contractTermination"
],
"date": "2026-07-08T09:22:00+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"tender": {
"id": "715850606",
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS34 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Abbey Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/submarine-delivery-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nicole.hoult101@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "terminated",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "063930-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063930-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK11",
"description": "Contract termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractTerminationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T09:22:00+01:00"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"implementation": {
"endDate": "2026-05-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"finalValue": {
"amount": 3804024.03,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4564828.84
}
},
"terminationRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "contractCompleted"
},
{
"id": "excludedOrExcludableSubcontractor"
}
]
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "059923-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-25T15:00:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73410000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Military research and technology"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M Subs Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715850606",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Defence and security - necessary to enhance or maintain operational capability, effectiveness, readiness for action, safety or security of the armed forces\nThe SDA require Trials and Evaluation (T&E) to be undertaken using the CETUS vessel that is currently being developed by M Subs. T&E is required to de-risk underwater autonomy and demonstrate military utility through payload testing. As the sole designer and manufacturer of CETUS, M Subs hold all technical and proprietary knowledge of the vessel’s form and function, and as such are uniquely positioned to safely operate the vessel in the execution of trials.\nInitial trials are a repeat of S201 trials XLAUV trials previously performed by M Subs on a smaller vessel within Project Manta), which M Subs delivered through the DASA Open call (competitive) contracting. Knowledge of these trials is advantageous in allowing these activities to be repeated consistently and efficiently.\nWhile there are alternative commercial operators of AUVs, none currently hold the necessary system knowledge to operate this unique system appropriately. Choosing an alternative supplier risks delay, increased cost, or higher system risks (e.g. of system damage) while this knowledge is gained. This would impede development of this capability, which the Authority has a military imperative to advance.\nOnce the initial trials have been undertaken there will be greater scope for the Authority to compete longer term operation of the system once it is better understood by all parties allowing a meaningful competition to be undertaken. Separate to the operation of CETUS, the Authority intends to competitively seek different payloads from the open market in the coming years, allowing a broad range of suppliers to participate in advancing military capability within this project.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The SDA require Trials and Evaluation (T&E) to be undertaken using the CETUS vessel that is currently being developed by M Subs. T&E is required to de-risk underwater autonomy and demonstrate military utility through payload testing. As the sole designer and manufacturer of CETUS, M Subs hold all technical and proprietary knowledge of the vessel’s form and function, and as such are uniquely positioned to safely operate the vessel in the execution of trials.\nInitial trials are a repeat of S201 trials XLAUV trials previously performed by M Subs on a smaller vessel within Project Manta), which M Subs delivered through the DASA Open call (competitive) contracting. Knowledge of these trials is advantageous in allowing these activities to be repeated consistently and efficiently.\nWhile there are alternative commercial operators of AUVs, none currently hold the necessary system knowledge to operate this unique system appropriately. Choosing an alternative supplier risks delay, increased cost, or higher system risks (e.g. of system damage) while this knowledge is gained. This would impede development of this capability, which the Authority has a military imperative to advance.\nOnce the initial trials have been undertaken there will be greater scope for the Authority to compete longer term operation of the system once it is better understood by all parties allowing a meaningful competition to be undertaken. Separate to the operation of CETUS, the Authority intends to competitively seek different payloads from the open market in the coming years, allowing a broad range of suppliers to participate in advancing military capability within this project.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
},
{
"id": "defenceSecurityQualifyingNewAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS34 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Abbey Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/submarine-delivery-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nicole.hoult101@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M Subs Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "42 Sisna Park Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05874602",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alan.hingston@msubs.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 6680147.21,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 8016176.65
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-05-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-24T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "059923-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059923-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-25T15:00:53+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Deliverables delivered as per plan",
"description": "Measure the extent to which milestones are completed, in full, in accordance with the approved project schedule including; trial outputs completed on time, meet the required specifications, and sufficient evidence is provided to the authority for approval.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Maintain MS Project plan or equivalent of trials schedule",
"description": "This KPI measures the accuracy and completeness of the project schedule by ensuring changes are limited. Changes to the project schedule should not exceed 1 change request. This excludes the addition of TAF tasking. \nNoting change requests should be submitted for activities not added to the schedule at the start of the contract. The baseline should be persevered, and any late milestones should be appropriately tracked.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Social Value 1b Fair working conditions",
"description": "Activities that demonstrate and describe the Supplier’s existing or planned activities for the contract workforce:\n ● Monitoring of employee engagement rates (by protected characteristic) and, where necessary, the development of actions to ensure all voices are heard across the diversity of the workforce\n ● Employment contracts that reflect actual hours worked; steps taken to ensure employees understand their contracts and have the ability to review and adjust them if actual hours regularly exceed contracted hours\n ● Activities that support an environment where staff are educated about and feel empowered to report and address bullying and harassment \n● Activities to cascade good practice on fair working conditions throughout the supply chain \n● Number of people working on the contract (aged 16 and above) who have a permanent contract.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "056285-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-15T15:25:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73410000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Military research and technology"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 6680147.21,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 8016176.65
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "056285-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/056285-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-15T15:25:40+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M-Subs Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-25T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-05-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-25T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"subcontracting": {
"subcontracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Not applicable",
"mainContractors": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M-Subs Ltd"
}
]
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715850606",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Defence and security - necessary to enhance or maintain operational capability, effectiveness, readiness for action, safety or security of the armed forces\nThe SDA require Trials and Evaluation (T&E) to be undertaken using the CETUS vessel that is currently being developed by M Subs. T&E is required to de-risk underwater autonomy and demonstrate military utility through payload testing. As the sole designer and manufacturer of CETUS, M Subs hold all technical and proprietary knowledge of the vessel’s form and function, and as such are uniquely positioned to safely operate the vessel in the execution of trials.\nInitial trials are a repeat of S201 trials XLAUV trials previously performed by M Subs on a smaller vessel within Project Manta), which M Subs delivered through the DASA Open call (competitive) contracting. Knowledge of these trials is advantageous in allowing these activities to be repeated consistently and efficiently.\nWhile there are alternative commercial operators of AUVs, none currently hold the necessary system knowledge to operate this unique system appropriately. Choosing an alternative supplier risks delay, increased cost, or higher system risks (e.g. of system damage) while this knowledge is gained. This would impede development of this capability, which the Authority has a military imperative to advance.\nOnce the initial trials have been undertaken there will be greater scope for the Authority to compete longer term operation of the system once it is better understood by all parties allowing a meaningful competition to be undertaken. Separate to the operation of CETUS, the Authority intends to competitively seek different payloads from the open market in the coming years, allowing a broad range of suppliers to participate in advancing military capability within this project.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "bristol",
"postalCode": "BS34 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Abbeywood"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/submarine-delivery-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Nicole.Hoult101@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M-Subs Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "42 Sisna Park Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05874602",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alan.hingston@msubs.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015189-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-04-15T11:32:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Test and evaluation"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 10500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 12600000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "It is intended that this contract will be directly awarded in accordance with section 41 and Schedule 5 paragraph 6 of the Procurement Act 2023 to M Subs Ltd. The contract is intended to be let for one year with the option for extension of up to two years, allowing the Authority sufficient time to understand the system and its use."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "It is intended that this contract will be directly awarded in accordance with section 41 and Schedule 5 paragraph 6 of the Procurement Act 2023 to M Subs Ltd. The contract is intended to be let for one year with the option for extension of up to two years, allowing the Authority sufficient time to understand the system and its use."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "015189-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015189-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-15T11:32:57+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M Subs Ltd"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-06-02T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-06-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-05-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050312",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "CETUS Trials and Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To undertake Trials and Evaluation (T&E) to de-risk underwater autonomy and demonstrate military utility through payload tests. CETUS will be the UK’s largest military Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV), which is a new experimental vessel, originally intended to be Navy operated however now planned as Commercially operated within a GOCONO model. CETUS will support the Navy operation with deep maintenance and payload operation.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The SDA require Trials and Evaluation (T&E) to be undertaken using the CETUS vessel that is currently being developed by M Subs. T&E is required to de-risk underwater autonomy and demonstrate military utility through payload testing. As the sole designer and manufacturer of CETUS, M Subs hold all technical and proprietary knowledge of the vessel’s form and function, and as such are uniquely positioned to safely operate the vessel in the execution of trials.\nInitial trials are a repeat of S201 trials XLAUV trials previously performed by M Subs on a smaller vessel within Project Manta), which M Subs delivered through the DASA Open call (competitive) contracting. Knowledge of these trials is advantageous in allowing these activities to be repeated consistently and efficiently. \nWhile there are alternative commercial operators of AUVs, none currently hold the necessary system knowledge to operate this unique system appropriately. Choosing an alternative supplier risks delay, increased cost, or higher system risks (e.g. of system damage) while this knowledge is gained. This would impede development of this capability, which the Authority has a military imperative to advance.\nOnce the initial trials have been undertaken there will be greater scope for the Authority to compete longer term operation of the system once it is better understood by all parties allowing a meaningful competition to be undertaken. Separate to the operation of CETUS, the Authority intends to competitively seek different payloads from the open market in the coming years, allowing a broad range of suppliers to participate in advancing military capability within this project.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"name": "Submarine Delivery Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS34 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Abbey Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/submarine-delivery-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHX-4625-LVPD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nicole.hoult101@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05874602",
"name": "M Subs Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "42 Sisna Park Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.msubs.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05874602",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "brett@msubs.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}