Lot 1
No lot description published.
DBT has carried out a Direct Award procedure to Post Office Limited in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme. The Contract is for the provision of Disclosure services to faciliate the Capture Redress Scheme. The Contract will be terminated once all valid claims have been proceed, however DBT anticipates that the Contract shall be in place no longer than 5 years. This notice replaces the previously published Contract Details Notice (Notice ID: 2026/S 000-001539) on 8th January 2026 that included an incorrect contract value for the value inclusive of VAT. The correct Contract Value is £5,387,238.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05accf |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 045875-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue May 19 2026 15:28:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 May 2026 | award, contract | 045875-2026 |
| 8 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 001539-2026 |
| 13 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 064648-2025 |
| 10 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 064203-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "045875-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-19T16:28:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05accf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PR_5004",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DBT has carried out a Direct Award procedure to Post Office Limited in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Contract is for the provision of Disclosure services to faciliate the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Contract will be terminated once all valid claims have been proceed, however DBT anticipates that the Contract shall be in place no longer than 5 years.\nThis notice replaces the previously published Contract Details Notice (Notice ID: 2026/S 000-001539) on 8th January 2026 that included an incorrect contract value for the value inclusive of VAT. The correct Contract Value is £5,387,238.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Post Office Limited is the only supplier with the information needed in order to process Claims under the Capture Redress Scheme",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2DY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Old Admiralty Building"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 7ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02154540",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 4489365,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5387238
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-10-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "045875-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045875-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-19T16:28:02+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPI's have not been set as they are not appropriate for this Contract. It is a data sharing agreement where data and information will be provided upon request. The amount of information Post Office Ltd holds for each Claimant may vary and the scope of information required may not be the same for each claim."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "045875-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-19T16:28:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05accf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PR_5004",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DBT has carried out a Direct Award procedure to Post Office Limited in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Contract is for the provision of Disclosure services to faciliate the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Contract will be terminated once all valid claims have been proceed, however DBT anticipates that the Contract shall be in place no longer than 5 years.\nThis notice replaces the previously published Contract Details Notice (Notice ID: 2026/S 000-001539) on 8th January 2026 that included an incorrect contract value for the value inclusive of VAT. The correct Contract Value is £5,387,238.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Post Office Limited is the only supplier with the information needed in order to process Claims under the Capture Redress Scheme",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2DY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Old Admiralty Building"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 7ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02154540",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 4489365,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5387238
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-10-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "045875-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045875-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-19T16:28:02+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPI's have not been set as they are not appropriate for this Contract. It is a data sharing agreement where data and information will be provided upon request. The amount of information Post Office Ltd holds for each Claimant may vary and the scope of information required may not be the same for each claim."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "001539-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-08T15:08:42Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05accf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PR_5004",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DBT has carried out a Direct Award procedure to Post Office Limited in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme \nThe Contract is for the provision of Disclosure services to faciliate the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Contract will be terminated once all valid claims have been proceed, however DBT anticipates that the Contract shall be in place no longer than 5 years.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Post Office Limited is the only supplier with the information needed in order to process Claims under the Capture Redress Scheme",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2DY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Old Admiralty Building"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 7ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02154540",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "information.rights@postoffice.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 4489365,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 53872388
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-10-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "001539-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/001539-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-08T15:08:42Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPI's have not been set as they are not appropriate for this Contract. It is a data sharing agreement where data and information will be provided upon request. The amount of information Post Office Ltd holds for each Claimant may vary and the scope of information required may not be the same for each claim."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064648-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-13T11:08:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05accf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"value": {
"amount": 1920037,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2304044
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "064648-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064648-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-13T11:08:49+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-30T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-22T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PR_5004",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Notice signals DBT’s intention to carry out a Direct Award procedure in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Capture Redress Scheme (Scheme) has been established to provide financial redress to postmasters who experienced loses due to faults in the Capture software (Capture). Capture was used in Post Office branches between 1992 and 2000, prior to the introduction of the Horizon system. DBT is the Department responsible for the Post Office and is leading the schemes to acknowledge losses and offer fair compensation. \nCapture presents challenges due to the time elapsed and the lack of contemporaneous evidence. Post Office Ltd alone holds information on the potential claimants of the Scheme and therefore in order to process such claims DBT needs to put in place a Contract with Post Office Ltd to be able to request and receive the necessary Claimant details.\nWhilst DBT anticipates that documentation will be required for up 1500 claims, it is possible that this amount may be exceeded. The Contract will be put in place for a maximum of 5 years, however it will be terminated earlier should all valid claims be processed sooner.\nDBT anticipate that the Contract will commence on 30th October 2025, however subject to agreement between the parties it may commence on a sooner date.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2DY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Old Admiralty Building"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "DataAndSystems@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 7ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02154540",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "information.rights@postoffice.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064203-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-10T14:15:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05accf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"value": {
"amount": 1920037,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2304044
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "064203-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064203-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-10T14:15:08+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-30T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PR_5004",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "CAPTURE Document Disclosure",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Notice signals DBT’s intention to carry out a Direct Award procedure in connection with the Capture Redress Scheme.\nThe Capture Redress Scheme (Scheme) has been established to provide financial redress to postmasters who experienced loses due to faults in the Capture software (Capture). Capture was used in Post Office branches between 1992 and 2000, prior to the introduction of the Horizon system. DBT is the Department responsible for the Post Office and is leading the schemes to acknowledge losses and offer fair compensation. \nCapture presents challenges due to the time elapsed and the lack of contemporaneous evidence. Post Office Ltd alone holds information on the potential claimants of the Scheme and therefore in order to process such claims DBT needs to put in place a Contract with Post Office Ltd to be able to request and receive the necessary Claimant details.\nWhilst DBT anticipates that documentation will be required for up 1500 claims, it is possible that this amount may be exceeded. The Contract will be put in place for a maximum of 5 years, however it will be terminated earlier should all valid claims be processed sooner.\nDBT anticipate that the Contract will commence on 30th October 2025, however subject to agreement between the parties it may commence on a sooner date.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Post Office Limited is the only supplier with the information needed in order to process Claims under the Capture Redress Scheme",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"name": "Department for Business & Trade",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2DY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Old Admiralty Building"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-business-and-trade",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZJ-6312-QTTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialbpo@businessandtrade.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02154540",
"name": "Post Office Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 7ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02154540",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "information.rights@postoffice.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}