← Back to search results

awardUpdateFind a Tender · award Update

BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules

Buyer: Education Authority NI →

BuyerEducation Authority NI
StatusawardUpdate
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published5 Jul 2022

What is being bought

The source has not published a summary for this record.

Delivery location

UKN

Categories

Primary education services 80100000Secondary education services 80200000Higher education services 80300000Training services 80500000Education and training services 80000000

Lot details

Lot 1

EA invited tenders for the delivery of a suite of accredited and non-accredited training modules linked to effective delivery of Shared Education for the period 1 March 2019 to 31 May 2022 on a call-off as required basis. Modules were individually awarded and it was envisaged that to meet such an extensive spectrum of requirements more than one provider was required.

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Training services, Primary education services, Secondary education services, Higher education servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Primary education services (80100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 806,6562 median · 47.9 average (3,113 of 6,656 with a bid count)3.2 average (3,414 of 6,656 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKN1083 median · 35.4 average (60 of 108 with a bid count)3 average (69 of 108 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetValue not published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules

Statusactive
Value£470,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-034e08
Latest release ID018272-2022
Latest release timestampTue Jul 05 2022 10:40:11 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusNot published
Procurement methodNot published
Procurement method detailsNot published
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release11

Notice history

DateEventReference
5 Jul 2022awardUpdate, contractUpdate018272-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "018272-2022",
  "tag": [
    "awardUpdate",
    "contractUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2022-07-05T11:40:11+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034e08",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-57593",
    "name": "Education Authority NI"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:106238-2019:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57594",
          "name": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57595",
          "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57596",
          "name": "Leonedu Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57597",
          "name": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-10577",
          "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57598",
          "name": "Leonedu Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57599",
          "name": "University of Ulster"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "BSF-18-026 / Resource ID 1933456",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "EA invited tenders for the delivery of a suite of accredited and non-accredited training modules linked to effective delivery of Shared Education for the period 1 March 2019 to 31 May 2022 on a call-off as required basis. Modules were individually awarded and it was envisaged that to meet such an extensive spectrum of requirements more than one provider was required.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1140
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Primary education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Secondary education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Higher education services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57593",
      "name": "Education Authority NI",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT1 2NQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Academy Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority NI"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "business.procure@eani.org.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57594",
      "name": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT9 5DY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "STRANMILLIS ROAD"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.stran.ac.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@stran.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57595",
      "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qub.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "comms.office@qub.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57596",
      "name": "Leonedu Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT6 0NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.weeareleonedu.com",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leonedu Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "janettetweed@weareleonedu.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57597",
      "name": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "COLERAINE",
        "postalCode": "BT52 1SA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.ulster.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ulster.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-10577",
      "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIVERSITY ROAD"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qub.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "comms.office@qub.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57598",
      "name": "Leonedu Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT6 0NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 Beechgrove Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.weeareleonedu.com",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leonedu Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "janettetweed@weareleonedu.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57599",
      "name": "University of Ulster",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "COLERAINE",
        "postalCode": "BELFAST",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Cromore Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.ulster.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Ulster"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ulster.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57600",
      "name": "Education Authority",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT1 2NQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": " 40 Academy Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57601",
      "name": "Education Authority",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "Peace IV",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "classification": {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          },
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKN"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80500000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Primary education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80200000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Secondary education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Higher education services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
      "value": {
        "amount": 470000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2023-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2019-03-01T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "amendments": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "rationale": "Need for modification brought about by circumstances which a diligent contracting authority/entity could not foresee: The need for this modification was unforeseen as the COVID-19 pandemic resulted in training not to be able to be delivered for the 9 month period (March 2020-Decemner 2020) due to government restrictions. This modification is to extend the time period for a 10 month period only. The original contract was awarded for 39 months and therefore the additional 10 months is well within the 50% permissible within the regulation. The modification does not alter the overall nature of the contract in any way.",
          "description": "To extend the contract period from 1st June 2022 – March 2023 (10 months)."
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
5 Jul 2022 · 018272-2022 · awardUpdate, contractUpdate
{
  "id": "018272-2022",
  "tag": [
    "awardUpdate",
    "contractUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2022-07-05T11:40:11+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034e08",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-57593",
    "name": "Education Authority NI"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:106238-2019:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57594",
          "name": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57595",
          "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57596",
          "name": "Leonedu Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57597",
          "name": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-10577",
          "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57598",
          "name": "Leonedu Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-57599",
          "name": "University of Ulster"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "BSF-18-026 / Resource ID 1933456",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "EA invited tenders for the delivery of a suite of accredited and non-accredited training modules linked to effective delivery of Shared Education for the period 1 March 2019 to 31 May 2022 on a call-off as required basis. Modules were individually awarded and it was envisaged that to meet such an extensive spectrum of requirements more than one provider was required.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1140
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Primary education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Secondary education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Higher education services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57593",
      "name": "Education Authority NI",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT1 2NQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Academy Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority NI"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "business.procure@eani.org.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57594",
      "name": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT9 5DY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "STRANMILLIS ROAD"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.stran.ac.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@stran.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57595",
      "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qub.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "comms.office@qub.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57596",
      "name": "Leonedu Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT6 0NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.weeareleonedu.com",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leonedu Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "janettetweed@weareleonedu.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57597",
      "name": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "COLERAINE",
        "postalCode": "BT52 1SA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.ulster.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ulster.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-10577",
      "name": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIVERSITY ROAD"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qub.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "comms.office@qub.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57598",
      "name": "Leonedu Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT6 0NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 Beechgrove Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.weeareleonedu.com",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leonedu Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "janettetweed@weareleonedu.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57599",
      "name": "University of Ulster",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "COLERAINE",
        "postalCode": "BELFAST",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Cromore Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.ulster.ac.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Ulster"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@ulster.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57600",
      "name": "Education Authority",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "postalCode": "BT1 2NQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": " 40 Academy Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-57601",
      "name": "Education Authority",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "BELFAST",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Education Authority"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "Peace IV",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "classification": {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          },
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKN"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80500000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Primary education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80200000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Secondary education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Higher education services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "BSF-18-026 CASE Shared Education Project CPD Training Modules",
      "value": {
        "amount": 470000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2023-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2019-03-01T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "018272-2022-1-1",
      "amendments": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "rationale": "Need for modification brought about by circumstances which a diligent contracting authority/entity could not foresee: The need for this modification was unforeseen as the COVID-19 pandemic resulted in training not to be able to be delivered for the 9 month period (March 2020-Decemner 2020) due to government restrictions. This modification is to extend the time period for a 10 month period only. The original contract was awarded for 39 months and therefore the additional 10 months is well within the 50% permissible within the regulation. The modification does not alter the overall nature of the contract in any way.",
          "description": "To extend the contract period from 1st June 2022 – March 2023 (10 months)."
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}