← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

BrandIndex and Profiles

Buyer: Transport for Wales →

BuyerTransport for Wales
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published11 Mar 2026

What is being bought

Transport for Wales has awarded a contract to YouGov for the continued provision of BrandIndex and Profiles subscription services. The contract delivers continuous brand tracking, audience insight, market analysis and reporting tools that support strategic decision‑making across marketing, commercial and product development. YouGov is the only provider able to offer seamless continuity of historical datasets, methodology and reporting frameworks, making alternative market options technically incompatible. The award is therefore made as a direct award in special cases under the Procurement Act 2023.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleTransport for Wales requires a direct award to YouGov because the services represent additional and repeat work that must continue without disruption, with seven years of transport‑specific BrandIndex and Profiles data, KPIs and reporting frameworks embedded across the organisation; replacing the incumbent would break historical comparability, disrupt long‑term trend analysis, and require major redevelopment of reporting systems. Only YouGov can provide seamless continuation of the existing methodology, metrics and longitudinal dataset, as no alternative supplier offers a directly comparable UK‑transport‑relevant brand tracking solution or the ability to maintain continuity of analytics used for executive reporting, campaign evaluation and audience insight. Furthermore, YouGov holds exclusive ownership of the BrandIndex and Profiles datasets, methodology and platform, meaning the historic data and established analytical framework cannot be replicated or transferred to another provider, making a change technically incompatible and disproportionately disruptive.
Rationale classificationsadditionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement, singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons, singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

BrandIndex and Profiles

Statusactive
Value£240,000

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-065cc2
Latest release ID021713-2026
Latest release timestampWed Mar 11 2026 12:09:37 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
11 Mar 2026award, contract021713-2026
26 Feb 2026award, contract017215-2026
26 Feb 2026award, contract017188-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "021713-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-03-11T12:09:37Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065cc2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
          "name": "YouGov"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001325.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales has awarded a contract to YouGov for the continued provision of BrandIndex and Profiles subscription services. The contract delivers continuous brand tracking, audience insight, market analysis and reporting tools that support strategic decision‑making across marketing, commercial and product development. YouGov is the only provider able to offer seamless continuity of historical datasets, methodology and reporting frameworks, making alternative market options technically incompatible. The award is therefore made as a direct award in special cases under the Procurement Act 2023.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Transport for Wales requires a direct award to YouGov because the services represent additional and repeat work that must continue without disruption, with seven years of transport‑specific BrandIndex and Profiles data, KPIs and reporting frameworks embedded across the organisation; replacing the incumbent would break historical comparability, disrupt long‑term trend analysis, and require major redevelopment of reporting systems. Only YouGov can provide seamless continuation of the existing methodology, metrics and longitudinal dataset, as no alternative supplier offers a directly comparable UK‑transport‑relevant brand tracking solution or the ability to maintain continuity of analytics used for executive reporting, campaign evaluation and audience insight. Furthermore, YouGov holds exclusive ownership of the BrandIndex and Profiles datasets, methodology and platform, meaning the historic data and established analytical framework cannot be replicated or transferred to another provider, making a change technically incompatible and disproportionately disruptive.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      },
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
      "name": "YouGov",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC1Y8RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 FEATHERSTONE STREET"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Samson.mok@yougov.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
      "value": {
        "amount": 240000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 288000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2029-02-09T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "021713-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/021713-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-11T12:09:37Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-02-03T00:00:00+00:00",
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
11 Mar 2026 · 021713-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "021713-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-03-11T12:09:37Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065cc2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
          "name": "YouGov"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001325.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales has awarded a contract to YouGov for the continued provision of BrandIndex and Profiles subscription services. The contract delivers continuous brand tracking, audience insight, market analysis and reporting tools that support strategic decision‑making across marketing, commercial and product development. YouGov is the only provider able to offer seamless continuity of historical datasets, methodology and reporting frameworks, making alternative market options technically incompatible. The award is therefore made as a direct award in special cases under the Procurement Act 2023.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Transport for Wales requires a direct award to YouGov because the services represent additional and repeat work that must continue without disruption, with seven years of transport‑specific BrandIndex and Profiles data, KPIs and reporting frameworks embedded across the organisation; replacing the incumbent would break historical comparability, disrupt long‑term trend analysis, and require major redevelopment of reporting systems. Only YouGov can provide seamless continuation of the existing methodology, metrics and longitudinal dataset, as no alternative supplier offers a directly comparable UK‑transport‑relevant brand tracking solution or the ability to maintain continuity of analytics used for executive reporting, campaign evaluation and audience insight. Furthermore, YouGov holds exclusive ownership of the BrandIndex and Profiles datasets, methodology and platform, meaning the historic data and established analytical framework cannot be replicated or transferred to another provider, making a change technically incompatible and disproportionately disruptive.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      },
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
      "name": "YouGov",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC1Y8RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 FEATHERSTONE STREET"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Samson.mok@yougov.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
      "value": {
        "amount": 240000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 288000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2029-02-09T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "021713-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/021713-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-11T12:09:37Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-02-03T00:00:00+00:00",
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
26 Feb 2026 · 017215-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "017215-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-26T11:18:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065cc2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-02-26T00:00:00+00:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles renewal",
      "value": {
        "amount": 240000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 288000
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "017215-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/017215-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-26T11:18:53Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
          "name": "YouGov"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-09T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2029-02-09T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-09T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001325.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales has awarded a contract to YouGov for the continued provision of BrandIndex and Profiles subscription services. The contract delivers continuous brand tracking, audience insight, market analysis and reporting tools that support strategic decision‑making across marketing, commercial and product development. YouGov is the only provider able to offer seamless continuity of historical datasets, methodology and reporting frameworks, making alternative market options technically incompatible. The award is therefore made as a direct award in special cases under the Procurement Act 2023.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chloe Allen",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
      "name": "YouGov",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "LONDON",
        "postalCode": "EC1Y 8RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 FEATHERSTONE STREET"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Samson.mok@yougov.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
26 Feb 2026 · 017188-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "017188-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-26T10:25:32Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065cc2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
      "value": {
        "amount": 240000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 288000
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "017188-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/017188-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-26T10:25:32Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
          "name": "YouGov PLC"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-10T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2029-02-09T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-11T00:00:00+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001325.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "BrandIndex and Profiles",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales has awarded a contract to YouGov for the continued provision of BrandIndex and Profiles subscription services. The contract delivers continuous brand tracking, audience insight, market analysis and reporting tools that support strategic decision‑making across marketing, commercial and product development. YouGov is the only provider able to offer seamless continuity of historical datasets, methodology and reporting frameworks, making alternative market options technically incompatible. The award is therefore made as a direct award in special cases under the Procurement Act 2023.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The direct award is justified because YouGov is the only supplier capable of providing seamless continuation of TfW’s long‑term BrandIndex and Profiles datasets, and changing supplier would cause technical incompatibility, loss of historical comparability, and significant disruption to established reporting frameworks.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chloe Allen",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
      "name": "YouGov PLC",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "LONDON",
        "postalCode": "EC1Y 8RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 FEATHERSTONE STREET"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PRLT-2433-XDMZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Samson.mok@yougov.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}