Audit and Block Management Services
Buyer: British Business Bank →
What is being bought
This on-lending activity is facilitated using Block Discounting Agreements, Revolving Credit Facilities (including “Back to Back agreements”), Direct Lending Agreements and other bespoke debt instruments. To administer these products, BBI requires a suitably qualified organisation to Conduct audits of prospective investment counter parties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process.
Categories
Comparable-procurement analytics
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Financial auditing services (79212100); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 79 | 12,546 | 4 median · 30.5 average (5,237 of 12,546 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (5,859 of 12,546 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 1 | Not published | 2 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Price-outcome signal
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Planning & early market engagement
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Documents & submission route
No documents are published in the current source record.
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0401c4 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 033252-2023 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Nov 10 2023 10:05:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Nov 2023 | tenderUpdate | 033252-2023 |
| 31 Oct 2023 | tender | 032196-2023 |
| 18 Sept 2023 | planning | 027553-2023 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "033252-2023",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2023-11-10T10:05:24Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0401c4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BBI - P-2035",
"title": "Audit and Block Management Services",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "The notice has been updated to include an access code should suppliers have difficulty in accessing the opportunity; Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=822408227\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=822408227</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231110-PRO-24387387",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "I.3) Communication",
"section": "I.3"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "I.3) Communication The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3 Additional information can be obtained from: the abovementioned address Tenders or requests to participate must be sent electronically via https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3 to the abovementioned address"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "I.3) Communication The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Additional information can be obtained from: the abovementioned address Tenders or requests to participate must be sent electronically via https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 to the abovementioned address"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This on-lending activity is facilitated using Block Discounting Agreements, Revolving Credit Facilities (including “Back to Back agreements”), Direct Lending Agreements and other bespoke debt instruments. To administer these products, BBI requires a suitably qualified organisation to Conduct audits of prospective investment counter parties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process.",
"classification": {
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Sheffield",
"postalCode": "S1 2GQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Steel City House, West Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://british-business-bank.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.british-business-bank.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "British Business Bank"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@british-business-bank.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2039051462"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
10 Nov 2023 · 033252-2023 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "033252-2023",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2023-11-10T10:05:24Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0401c4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BBI - P-2035",
"title": "Audit and Block Management Services",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "The notice has been updated to include an access code should suppliers have difficulty in accessing the opportunity; Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=822408227\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=822408227</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231110-PRO-24387387",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "I.3) Communication",
"section": "I.3"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "I.3) Communication The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3 Additional information can be obtained from: the abovementioned address Tenders or requests to participate must be sent electronically via https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Access Code : 33HTCT34Z3 to the abovementioned address"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "I.3) Communication The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 Additional information can be obtained from: the abovementioned address Tenders or requests to participate must be sent electronically via https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614 to the abovementioned address"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This on-lending activity is facilitated using Block Discounting Agreements, Revolving Credit Facilities (including “Back to Back agreements”), Direct Lending Agreements and other bespoke debt instruments. To administer these products, BBI requires a suitably qualified organisation to Conduct audits of prospective investment counter parties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process.",
"classification": {
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Sheffield",
"postalCode": "S1 2GQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Steel City House, West Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://british-business-bank.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.british-business-bank.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "British Business Bank"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@british-business-bank.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2039051462"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}31 Oct 2023 · 032196-2023 · tender
{
"id": "032196-2023",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2023-10-31T16:05:17Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0401c4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BBI - P-2035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 963600,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract is to be let for a period of three years with the option to extend for a further period of up to two years. Renewal will be advertised via the FTS process."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Specification\n1. Audit Services and On-going Monitoring:\n•Conducting audits of prospective investment counterparties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process.\n•Conducting periodic on-site comprehensive audits (normally quarterly) of investment counterparties, including but not limited to:\n* reviews of customer records;\n* contacting customers on a sample basis by telephone or in writing;\n* reviewing latest HMRC and PAYE payments;\n* reviewing management accounts and bank statements;\n* reviewing underwriting policy and example accounts\nand submitting associated comprehensive reports to BBI. \n•Advising BBI on breaches of finance and underlying counterparty customer agreements and on associated adverse findings or suspicions.\n2. Block Discount Facilities:\n•Managing block purchase process including: \n* ensuring that blocks of agreements offered to BBI contain agreements that have been correctly executed with enforceable security and comply with match funding requirements and related financial covenants in relevant facility agreement/s;\n* reporting on and rejecting proposed blocks that fall outside facility-specific parameters (e.g. re. advance rate or margin);\n* arranging for acceptance of satisfactory qualifying blocks of agreements;\n* receipt and storage of customer agreements comprising BBI-purchased blocks and related security documentation;\n* submitting periodic funding requests to BBI based on monthly counterpart forecasts;\n* making payment (pre-funded by BBI) of block purchase prices to investment counterparties;\n•Collecting in monies on behalf of BBI from investment counterparties;\n•Monitoring and managing portfolios of purchased agreements including requesting replacements for non-performing agreements;\n•Operating on BBI’s behalf a client bank account into which funding and repayments will be paid;\n•Receiving on its behalf all notices and information to be delivered to BBI under facility and security documentation;\n•Reassignment of purchased agreements to counterparties following repayment of all sums due;\n•Retaining records of customer agreements comprised in purchased blocks;\n•Monitoring counterparty compliance with obligations under financing facilities (e.g. financial covenants, reporting requirements etc.);\n•Providing BBI with a suite of monthly and other periodic (including on-demand) reports including but not limited to:\n* copy client bank account statement;\n* reconciliation of the client bank account per delivery partner;\n* statement of capital returns and interest/discount income earned for each delivery partner;\n* report of capital balances at month end per block;\n* report of projected income per block;\n* report of aged analysis or arrears.\n•On-going monitoring of performance of customer agreements comprising financed blocks, including notification of non-performing agreements and replacement in accordance with relevant facility terms.\n3. Contract Details:\nThis contract is advertised in accordance with the Open, accelerated procedure. A Prior Information Notice (PIN) was issued for this requirement on 18th September 2023, referenced 2023/S 000-027553. A copy of the notice can be found at: https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/027553-2023. The Contract and is due to to commence on 1/1/2024. Tenders are invited for return by 15/11/2023. Clarifications/requests for further information can be submitted until 8/11/2023. It is anticipated that subject to satisfactory performance the contract will run for a period of 3 years with the option to extend for two further years.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Experience and Expertise",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Methodology & Approach",
"type": "quality",
"description": "20"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Modern Slavery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "Pass/Fail"
},
{
"name": "Data Protection",
"type": "quality",
"description": "Pass/Fail"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2024-01-01T00:00:00Z"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Audit and Block Management Services",
"value": {
"amount": 963600,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"procedure": {
"isAccelerated": true,
"acceleratedRationale": "Pin was utilised, issued on 11/9/2023"
},
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2023-11-15T17:00:00Z",
"address": {
"streetAddress": "via Delta"
}
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"recurrence": {
"description": "July 2029"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2023-11-15T17:00:00Z"
},
"description": "This on-lending activity is facilitated using Block Discounting Agreements, Revolving Credit Facilities (including “Back to Back agreements”), Direct Lending Agreements and other bespoke debt instruments. To administer these products, BBI requires a suitably qualified organisation to Conduct audits of prospective investment counter parties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-11-15T17:00:00Z"
},
"contractTerms": {
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-01-31T23:59:59Z"
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Sheffield",
"postalCode": "S1 2GQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Steel City House, West Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://british-business-bank.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.british-business-bank.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "04",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Economic affairs"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "British Business Bank"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/buyers/select/viewListStatus.html?id=819968614",
"email": "Procurement@british-business-bank.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2039051462"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=816888026\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=816888026</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231031-PRO-24311874",
"initiationType": "tender"
}18 Sept 2023 · 027553-2023 · planning
{
"id": "027553-2023",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2023-09-18T19:06:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0401c4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BBI - P-2035",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "planned",
"description": "Overview Prior Information Notice to inform the market of the intention to undertake a procurement exercise by which to create a contract for the appointment of Audit & Block Management Services. Introduction The British Business Bank plc (“BBB”) is an economic development bank which is 100% owned and funded by the UK Government. Established on 1 November 2014, the BBB’s mission is to drive sustainable growth and prosperity across the UK, and to enable the transition to a net zero economy, by supporting access to finance for smaller businesses. BBB invests or administers Government funding alongside or through private sector partners and uses targeted guarantees and funding options to encourage more private sector lending and investment. BBI makes commercial investments into non-bank finance providers (“Delivery Partners”) under the terms of its Investment Programme. The Delivery Partners are contracted to on-lend BBI’s investment capital in the form of loans or qualifying debt products to UK based SMEs. This on-lending activity is facilitated using Block Discounting Agreements, Revolving Credit Facilities (including “Back to Back agreements”), Direct Lending Agreements and other bespoke debt instruments. To administer these products, BBI requires a suitably qualified organisation to Conduct audits of prospective investment counter parties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process. This includes: •Advising BBI on breaches of finance and underlying counter party customer agreements and on associated adverse findings or suspicions. •Managing block purchase process including: ensuring that blocks of agreements offered to BBI contain agreements that have been correctly executed with enforceable security and comply with match funding requirements and related financial covenants in relevant facility agreement/s; reporting on and rejecting proposed blocks that fall outside facility-specific parameters (e.g. re. advance rate or margin); arranging for acceptance of satisfactory qualifying blocks of agreements; receipt and storage of customer agreements comprising BBI-purchased blocks and related security documentation; submitting periodic funding requests to BBI based on monthly counterpart forecasts; making payment (pre-funded by BBI) of block purchase prices to investment counter parties; •Collecting in monies on behalf of BBI from investment counter parties; •Monitoring and managing portfolios of purchased agreements including requesting replacements for non-performing agreements; •Operating on BBI’s behalf a client bank account into which funding and repayments will be paid; •Receiving on its behalf all notices and information to be delivered to BBI under facility and security documentation; •Reassignment of purchased agreements to counter parties following repayment of all sums due; •Retaining records of customer agreements comprised in purchased blocks; •Monitoring counter party compliance with obligations under financing facilities (e.g. financial covenants, reporting requirements etc.); •Providing BBI with a suite of monthly and other periodic (including on-demand) reports including but not limited to: copy client bank account statement; reconciliation of the client bank account per delivery partner; statement of capital returns and interest/discount income earned for each delivery partner; report of capital balances at month end per block; report of projected income per block; report of aged analysis or arrears. •On-going monitoring of performance of customer agreements comprising financed blocks, including notification of non-performing agreements and replacement in accordance with relevant facility terms.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Audit and Block Management Services",
"value": {
"amount": 800000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "planned",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Overview Prior Information Notice to inform the market of the intention to undertake a procurement exercise for the appointment of Audit and Block Management Services. Introduction The British Business Bank plc (“BBB”) is an economic development bank which is 100% owned and funded by the UK Government. Established on 1 November 2014, the BBB’s mission is to drive sustainable growth and prosperity across the UK, and to enable the transition to a net zero economy, by supporting access to finance for smaller businesses. BBB brings together expertise and funding to support economic growth by improving the UK’s business finance markets. BBB invests or administers Government funding alongside or through private sector partners and uses targeted guarantees and funding options to encourage more private sector lending and investment. British Business Investments Limited (“BBI”) is part of the BBB’s commercial arm. BBI is a wholly owned subsidiaries of BBB. In support of the delivery of its programmes, BBI are issuing this Prior Information Notice (“PIN”) to inform the market of their intention to undertake a procurement exercise for the appointment of Audit and Block Management Services. Further details about the BBI and the Programmes is available at https://www.british-business-bank.co.uk/. Contract Overview BBI will use the Contract to provide Audit and Block Management Services to Conduct audits of prospective investment counterparties to assess their operational suitability for financing facilities (including block discounting or other forms of receivables financing) and submitting comprehensive reports to British Business Investments (BBI) to support BBI’s normal internal due diligence and facility approval process. . Procurement Process The opportunity to participate in the Contract will be published on both Contracts Finder and the Find a Tender Service, with the procurement being conducted via the Delta e-tendering platform, for which registration is free – Enter Details | Delta (delta-esourcing.com). It is the intention of BBI to publish this opportunity in mid to late October and this PIN will be utilised as a means to reduce the timescales associated when conducting the procurement. The Contract will be in place for a period of upto 5 years and will be non-exclusive and non-committal. As such, the values outlined are anticipated only.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2023-10-23T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"classification": {
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
},
"submissionMethod": [
"written"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-91986",
"name": "British Business Bank",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Sheffield",
"postalCode": "S1 2GQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Steel City House, West Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://british-business-bank.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.british-business-bank.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "04",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Economic affairs"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "British Business Bank"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "Procurement@british-business-bank.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2039051462"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92878",
"name": "British Business Bank",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "UK-Sheffield: Financial auditing services.",
"postalCode": "S1 2GQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Steel City House, West Street"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "British Business Bank"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@british-business-bank.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2039051462"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=808224295\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=808224295</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023918-PRO-23954623",
"initiationType": "tender"
}