Lot 1
No lot description published.
DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period. DVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation. To be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices. Post Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 061376-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Oct 01 2025 13:27:06 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 061376-2025 |
| 14 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 048621-2025 |
| 17 Jun 2025 | tender | 033024-2025 |
| 22 May 2025 | planning | 025201-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "061376-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T14:27:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-98950",
"name": "GTG Training LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "T280022731",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period.\nDVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation.\nTo be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices.\nPost Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS5 0DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Berkeley House, Croydon Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/driver-and-vehicle-standards-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialenquiries@dvsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-98950",
"name": "GTG Training LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM83",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G52 4FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "454 Hillington Road, Hillington Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@gtg.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-09-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-09-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "There is a 1 year extension option."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "061376-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061376-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-01T14:27:06+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "061376-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T14:27:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-98950",
"name": "GTG Training LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "T280022731",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period.\nDVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation.\nTo be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices.\nPost Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS5 0DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Berkeley House, Croydon Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/driver-and-vehicle-standards-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialenquiries@dvsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-98950",
"name": "GTG Training LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM83",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G52 4FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "454 Hillington Road, Hillington Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@gtg.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-09-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-09-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "There is a 1 year extension option."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "061376-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061376-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-01T14:27:06+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048621-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-08-14T09:46:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025",
"value": {
"amount": 62400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 74880
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "one extension period of 12 months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "048621-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048621-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-14T09:46:28+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-157935",
"name": "GTG Training Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-03T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-09-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "T280022731",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025 (Tender Notice)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period.\nDVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation.\nTo be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices.\nPost Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS5 0DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Berkeley House, Croydon Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialenquiries@dvsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-157935",
"name": "GTG Training Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM83",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G52 4FH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "454 Hillington Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://gtg.co.uk/contact/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@gtg.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "033024-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-06-17T15:09:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "T280022731",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "An option to extend the contract for twelve months."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Bids will be evaluated on a 60% Quality and 40% Price basis."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025 (Tender Notice)",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "033024-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033024-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-17T15:09:29+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period.\nDVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation.\nTo be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices.\nPost Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-16T14:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-02T14:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "DVSA has issued this procurement opportunity via the Department for Transport's (DfT) sourcing portal, Jaggaer.\nTo read the ITT documentation, and submit a response or bid, you will need to be registered as a supplier on Jaggaer, using the following link: \nhttps://dft.app.jaggaer.com.\nYou will then need to search for the opportunity 'Air Brake Training 2025, ITT 2673' or use the following link:\nhttps://dft.app.jaggaer.com/go/49609803019764B83F5F\nNote that you will require a DUNS number (Dun and Bradstreet) to register on Jaggaer. If you do not know your number, search for it via the following link:\nhttps://www.dnb.co.uk/duns-number/lookup.html\nIf a DUNS number is not found, follow the guidance on how to acquire one.\nIf you have any technical issues registering, contact Jaggaer's helpdesk:\n0800 069 8630\nhelp_uk@jaggaer.com",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS5 0DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Berkeley House, Croydon Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.gov.uk/dvsa",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialenquiries@dvsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "025201-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-05-22T16:01:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-051ee6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency"
},
"tender": {
"id": "T280022731",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"status": "planned",
"options": {
"description": "."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "An option to extend the contract for twelve months."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Bids will be evaluated on a 60% Quality and 40% Price basis."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Brake Training 2025",
"value": {
"amount": 65520,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 78624
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DVSA is looking to procure the services of a contractor to deliver Air Brake Training for approximately 210 delegates in total over an initial three year contract period. \nDVSA enforcement Vehicle Examiners (VE) are required to conduct examinations of large goods vehicles and public services vehicles. These checks can be part of a roadside inspection, fleet inspection or post collision investigation. \nTo be able to conduct a full technical inspection the VE needs to have working knowledge of basic air brake systems as well as more advanced and current technology employed in large vehicle braking systems. VEs knowledge may be questioned by operators of commercial vehicles subjected to mechanical brake component and system prohibition notices. \nPost Collision Examiners (PCE) need in-depth knowledge to allow investigations following vehicle collisions. PCEs are required to provide detailed written technical reports with supporting oral evidence to the Police. These reports are often subjected to close review by defence councils and industry experts.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-11T14:00:00+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-06-16T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-27T14:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"name": "Driver and Vehicle Standards Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS5 0DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Berkeley House, Croydon Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/driver-and-vehicle-standards-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMM-2614-YJDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialenquiries@dvsa.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "025201-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025201-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-22T16:01:08+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}