Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "032256-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 1,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-14T16:28:27Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "canonical",
"href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000702225"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "032256-2022-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68454",
"name": "Turning Point Scotland"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation. Additional information: The estimated value quoted in II.2.6 comprises the initial two-year term plus the value of the optional extension subject to review (for a further period of up to three years). The value reported in section II.1.7 Total Value of the Procurement in this contract award notice is the tendered price for the initial two-year term."
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM50"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Aberdeen City - Accommodation Based Housing Support Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation.",
"classification": {
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"awardCriteriaDetails": "The award criteria are quality and cost and are weighted 80% and 20% respectively. The contract will be awarded to the Most Economically Advantageous tender. The evaluation framework is in the tender documentation.",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB16 5GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodhill House, Westburn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00231",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SocialCareCPSS@aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1467539600"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68454",
"name": "Turning Point Scotland",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "g51 1jl",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "54 Govan Road"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Turning Point Scotland"
},
"contactPoint": {
"faxNumber": "+44 1414278200",
"telephone": "+44 1414278200"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5546",
"name": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032256-2022-1",
"value": {
"amount": 653950,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032256-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-14T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Please note the financial assessment of the bidders in accordance with the SPD Part 4B - The Economic and Financial Standing assessment of tenderers.\n1.The Council shall obtain a Creditsafe credit check and will score bidders accordingly:\n71-100 Very Low Risk–Accept\n51-70 Low Risk-Accept\n30-50 Moderate Risk– subject to further discussion internally with the option to reject.\n21-29 High Risk–subject to further discussion internally\nwith the option to reject.\n1-20 Very High Risk–Reject.\n*The following only applies if no credit check can be undertaken:\n2.Please state current turnover(if contract value is over 50% of reported turnover,further discussion will be had internally with the option to reject)\n3. If you are under no obligation to publish accounts on Companies House and/or do not have a comprehensive credit rating then provide audited financial accounts for the previous two years.Both quick and current ratios should be a minimum of 1:1.5 for the two successive years. Bidders whose ratios do not meet the minimum criteria will be rejected. Bidders who can provide audited accounts but chose not to do so shall be rejected.\n4. Bidders who have been trading for less than one year and cannot provide audited accounts must submit the cash flow for the current year and a letter from the bank outlining the current cash and credit position for the current year and subsequent year. This will be subject to internal discussion with the option to reject.\n5. If bidder still does not meet the financial criteria for consideration but has a parent company that does, the firm may still be eligible for consideration where their submission is supported by a parent company guarantee.\n(SC Ref:713497)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
14 Nov 2022 · 032256-2022 · award, contract
{
"id": "032256-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 1,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-14T16:28:27Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "canonical",
"href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000702225"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "032256-2022-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68454",
"name": "Turning Point Scotland"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation. Additional information: The estimated value quoted in II.2.6 comprises the initial two-year term plus the value of the optional extension subject to review (for a further period of up to three years). The value reported in section II.1.7 Total Value of the Procurement in this contract award notice is the tendered price for the initial two-year term."
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM50"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Aberdeen City - Accommodation Based Housing Support Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation.",
"classification": {
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"awardCriteriaDetails": "The award criteria are quality and cost and are weighted 80% and 20% respectively. The contract will be awarded to the Most Economically Advantageous tender. The evaluation framework is in the tender documentation.",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB16 5GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodhill House, Westburn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00231",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SocialCareCPSS@aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1467539600"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68454",
"name": "Turning Point Scotland",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "g51 1jl",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "54 Govan Road"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Turning Point Scotland"
},
"contactPoint": {
"faxNumber": "+44 1414278200",
"telephone": "+44 1414278200"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5546",
"name": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032256-2022-1",
"value": {
"amount": 653950,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032256-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-14T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Please note the financial assessment of the bidders in accordance with the SPD Part 4B - The Economic and Financial Standing assessment of tenderers.\n1.The Council shall obtain a Creditsafe credit check and will score bidders accordingly:\n71-100 Very Low Risk–Accept\n51-70 Low Risk-Accept\n30-50 Moderate Risk– subject to further discussion internally with the option to reject.\n21-29 High Risk–subject to further discussion internally\nwith the option to reject.\n1-20 Very High Risk–Reject.\n*The following only applies if no credit check can be undertaken:\n2.Please state current turnover(if contract value is over 50% of reported turnover,further discussion will be had internally with the option to reject)\n3. If you are under no obligation to publish accounts on Companies House and/or do not have a comprehensive credit rating then provide audited financial accounts for the previous two years.Both quick and current ratios should be a minimum of 1:1.5 for the two successive years. Bidders whose ratios do not meet the minimum criteria will be rejected. Bidders who can provide audited accounts but chose not to do so shall be rejected.\n4. Bidders who have been trading for less than one year and cannot provide audited accounts must submit the cash flow for the current year and a letter from the bank outlining the current cash and credit position for the current year and subsequent year. This will be subject to internal discussion with the option to reject.\n5. If bidder still does not meet the financial criteria for consideration but has a parent company that does, the firm may still be eligible for consideration where their submission is supported by a parent company guarantee.\n(SC Ref:713497)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}4 Aug 2022 · 021436-2022 · tender
{
"id": "021436-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-08-04T15:22:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "canonical",
"href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000702225"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1635935,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation. Additional information: The estimated value quoted in II.2.6 comprises the initial two-year term plus the value of the optional extension subject to review (for a further period of up to three years).",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM50"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Aberdeen City - Accommodation Based Housing Support Service",
"value": {
"amount": 1635935,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Aberdeen City Council requires a service to support people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy. The service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option.\nThe service will be provided at two premises within Aberdeen and on a dispersed basis.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for five people at Bloomfield Road.\n-\tA supported accommodation service for six people at Brierfield Road.\n-\tA dispersed housing support service which will include the support of tenants at Aberdeen City Council’s West North Street, and in community based temporary accommodation.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-09-16T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"classification": {
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"otherRequirements": {
"reductionCriteria": "Care Inspectorate registration. There is the requirement for bidders to be registered with the Care Inspectorate as a Housing Support Provider.\nRelevant experience. Bidders will be required to provide examples that demonstrate that they have the relevant experience to deliver the services as described. A minimum of two examples in the last three years will be required."
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"awardCriteriaDetails": "The award criteria are quality and cost and are weighted 80% and 20% respectively. The contract will be awarded to the Most Economically Advantageous tender. The evaluation framework is in the tender documentation.",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.publictendersscotland.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/esop/pts-host/public/pts/web/login.html",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB16 5GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodhill House, Westburn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00231",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SocialCareCPSS@aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1467539600"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5546",
"name": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen Sheriff Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "Please note the financial assessment of the bidders in accordance with the SPD Part 4B - The Economic and Financial Standing assessment of tenderers.\n1.The Council shall obtain a Creditsafe credit check and will score bidders accordingly:\n71-100 Very Low Risk–Accept\n51-70 Low Risk-Accept\n30-50 Moderate Risk– subject to further discussion internally with the option to reject.\n21-29 High Risk–subject to further discussion internally\nwith the option to reject.\n1-20 Very High Risk–Reject.\n*The following only applies if no credit check can be undertaken:\n2.Please state current turnover(if contract value is over 50% of reported turnover,further discussion will be had internally with the option to reject)\n3. If you are under no obligation to publish accounts on Companies House and/or do not have a comprehensive credit rating then provide audited financial accounts for the previous two years.Both quick and current ratios should be a minimum of 1:1.5 for the two successive years. Bidders whose ratios do not meet the minimum criteria will be rejected. Bidders who can provide audited accounts but chose not to do so shall be rejected.\n4. Bidders who have been trading for less than one year and cannot provide audited accounts must submit the cash flow for the current year and a letter from the bank outlining the current cash and credit position for the current year and subsequent year. This will be subject to internal discussion with the option to reject.\n5. If bidder still does not meet the financial criteria for consideration but has a parent company that does, the firm may still be eligible for consideration where their submission is supported by a parent company guarantee.\nThe buyer is using PCS-Tender to conduct this ITT exercise. The Project code is 22035. For more information see: http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/info/InfoCentre.aspx?ID=2343\nCommunity benefits are included in this requirement. For more information see: https://www.gov.scot/policies/public-sector-procurement/community-benefits-in-procurement/\nA summary of the expected community benefits has been provided as follows:\nFair Work First: To ensure the highest standards of service quality we expect suppliers to commit to adopting Fair Work First in the delivery of this contract as part of a fair and equitable employment and reward package as a route to progressing towards wider fair work practices set out in the Fair Work Framework.\nCarbon Reduction: To help the Council meets its aims and objectives, bidders will be asked to confirm they agree to undertake the following during the term of the contract: identify: 1) carbon the business creates in key areas impacting on contract performance 2) steps the business is taking or plans to take in terms of achieving net-zero/decarbonisation of the supply chain and 3) relevant actions the business will take throughout the life of the contract to minimise harmful carbon impacts during performance.\nThere is a question in the technical envelope related to community benefits\n(SC Ref:702225)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}27 Jun 2022 · 017548-2022 · planning
{
"id": "017548-2022",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2022-06-27T16:43:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "canonical",
"href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000698487"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-034b32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": "Under the Housing Support Duty to Homeless Households local authorities have a duty to provide Housing Support to those that they assess to be in need of it.\nAberdeen City Council are looking to notify the market of their intention to commission housing outreach support for people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy.\nThe service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option and for households living in the community.\nThe services will be a mix of accommodation based and community-based support and comprises:\n-\tSix people supported at Brierfield House (Aberdeen City Council temporary accommodation) with a staff/office base in an additional flat\n-\tFive people are supported in a flatted block in Bloomfield Road (Registered Social Landlord properties) with a staff/office base in an additional flat\nApproximately 40 service users (an estimate at this time) will benefit from additional support provided in households in the community and to households resident at 80/82/84 West North Street, Aberdeen.\nAny tender will be advertised on Public Contracts Scotland (PCS-T) in August 2022 with the contract commencing on the 1st April 2023.\nIf you are a provider who would be interested in delivering such services, then please would you complete the following questionnaire and return to SocialCareCPSS@aberdeencity.gov.uk by 5pm on Tuesday 12th July 2022 Additional information: Estimated contract values:\nAnnual =327,187 GBP\nInitial two-year term = 654,374 GBP\nOptional extended five-year term = 1,635,935 GBP"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM50"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Aberdeen City - Housing Support in Accommodation-Based and Community Settings",
"value": {
"amount": 1635935,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Under the Housing Support Duty to Homeless Households local authorities have a duty to provide Housing Support to those that they assess to be in need of it.\nAberdeen City Council are looking to notify the market of their intention to commission housing outreach support for people who require assistance in maintaining a tenancy.\nThe service will support the proportion of current homeless cases where independent living within the community is not yet possible and for whom accommodation-based support is the preferred housing option and for households living in the community.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2022-08-31T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"classification": {
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-757",
"name": "Aberdeen City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB16 5GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodhill House, Westburn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00231",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Aberdeen City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SocialCareCPSS@aberdeencity.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1467539600"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "NOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=698487.\n(SC Ref:698487)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}