Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Ministry of Defence →
TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems and ancillary items. Switching to direct award. A further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 011958-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Feb 10 2026 14:29:39 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Feb 2026 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 011958-2026 |
| 10 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 011937-2026 |
| 9 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 011364-2026 |
| 16 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 083097-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "011958-2026",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-02-10T14:29:39Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications equipment and supplies"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "714739451",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems and ancillary items.\nSwitching to direct award. \nA further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received from the awarded supplier.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Marlborough Lines"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Army-Comrcl-MCD-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Farnborough",
"postalCode": "GU14 6FF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Dingley Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00173103",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Simon.Dale@uk.l3harris.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 14763844.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17716613.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-11752",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11752",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Call of Schedule 20 Specification",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "A-11753",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11753",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Order Form",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "011958-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011958-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-10T14:29:39Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "On Time Delivery",
"description": "All goods outlined in Section 5: Statement of Requirement, to be delivered by 31 March 2026. \nTarget: 100% \nAchieved: All goods accepted by the Authority on/before agreed need by date. \nNot Achieved: If any part of the delivery is late.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "011958-2026",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-02-10T14:29:39Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications equipment and supplies"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "714739451",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems and ancillary items.\nSwitching to direct award. \nA further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received from the awarded supplier.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Marlborough Lines"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Army-Comrcl-MCD-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Farnborough",
"postalCode": "GU14 6FF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Dingley Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00173103",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Simon.Dale@uk.l3harris.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 14763844.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17716613.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-11752",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11752",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Call of Schedule 20 Specification",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "A-11753",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11753",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Order Form",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "011958-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011958-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-10T14:29:39Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "On Time Delivery",
"description": "All goods outlined in Section 5: Statement of Requirement, to be delivered by 31 March 2026. \nTarget: 100% \nAchieved: All goods accepted by the Authority on/before agreed need by date. \nNot Achieved: If any part of the delivery is late.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "011937-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-10T14:11:28Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications equipment and supplies"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "714739451",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems.\nSwitching to direct award. \nA further competition under CCS framework NS3 resolted in a single bid being received.\nThis is a retrospective UK6 Notice for Contract Awarded 17 Dec 2025. Please ignore alternative dates which have been used to enable publication.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Switching to direct award.\nA further competition under CCS framework NS3 resulted in a single bid being received from the awarded supplier.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Marlborough Lines"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Army-Comrcl-MCD-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Farnborough",
"postalCode": "GU14 6FF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Dingley Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00173103",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Simon.Dale@uk.l3harris.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 14763844.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17716613.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-11752",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11752",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Call of Schedule 20 Specification",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "A-11753",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-11753",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "RM6116 Order Form",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "011937-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011937-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-10T14:11:28Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "On Time Delivery",
"description": "All goods outlined in Section 5: Statement of Requirement, to be delivered by 31 March 2026. \nTarget: 100% \nAchieved: All goods accepted by the Authority on/before agreed need by date. \nNot Achieved: If any part of the delivery is late.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "011364-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-09T13:18:59Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-16T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications equipment and supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"value": {
"amount": 14763844.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17716613.4
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "2 x 1 Year Optional Extensions Included in Contract Terms"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 Year Optional Extensions Included in Contract Terms"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "011364-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011364-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-09T13:18:59Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-23T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "714739451",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems.\nSwitching to direct award. \nA further competition under CCS framework NS3 resolted in a single bid being received.\nThis is a retrospective UK6 Notice for Contract Awarded 17 Dec 2025. Please ignore alternative dates which have been used to enable publication.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Marlborough Lines"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Army-Comrcl-MCD-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Farnborough",
"postalCode": "GU14 6FF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Dingley Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00173103",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Simon.Dale@uk.l3harris.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083097-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-16T07:45:35Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f62c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications equipment and supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"value": {
"amount": 14763844.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17716613.4
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "083097-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083097-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-16T07:45:35Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-16T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-17T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "714739451",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "714739451 ASOB MMR RADIOS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TASKFORCE RAPSTONE have identified a need to procure a minimum of 300 tactical radio systems",
"riskDetails": "n/a",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A further competition under CCS framework NS3 resolted in a single bid being received",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Marlborough Lines"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "example.example@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00173103",
"name": "L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Farnborough",
"postalCode": "GU14 6FF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 1 Dingley Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00173103",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Simon.Dale@uk.l3harris.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}