Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Coventry University →
Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06ca00 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 079050-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Aug 19 2026 13:23:10 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 079050-2026 |
| 13 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065817-2026 |
| 13 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065816-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "079050-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-19T14:23:10+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ca00",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "Bloomberg Finance L P"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PA-SC-1941-26-TH",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal of 10 licences",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 5FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Priory Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.coventry.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@coventry.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "Bloomberg Finance L P",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "US",
"country": "US",
"locality": "United States",
"postalCode": "10022",
"countryName": "United States",
"streetAddress": "731 Lexington Avenue"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jwallace142@bloomberg.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 211914.31,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 254297.17
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "079050-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079050-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-19T14:23:10+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The value of the contract is below £5,000,000.00 which the threshold for setting KPIs."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "079050-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-19T14:23:10+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ca00",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "Bloomberg Finance L P"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PA-SC-1941-26-TH",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal of 10 licences",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 5FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Priory Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.coventry.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@coventry.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "Bloomberg Finance L P",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "US",
"country": "US",
"locality": "United States",
"postalCode": "10022",
"countryName": "United States",
"streetAddress": "731 Lexington Avenue"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jwallace142@bloomberg.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 211914.31,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 254297.17
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "079050-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079050-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-19T14:23:10+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The value of the contract is below £5,000,000.00 which the threshold for setting KPIs."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065817-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T18:19:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ca00",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal",
"value": {
"amount": 211914.31,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 254297.17
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "065817-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065817-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T18:19:06+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "BLOOMBERG FINANCE L.P."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PA-SC-1941-26-TH",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal of 10 licences",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 5FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Priory Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.coventry.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@coventry.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "BLOOMBERG FINANCE L.P.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "US",
"country": "US",
"locality": "New York",
"postalCode": "10022",
"countryName": "United States",
"streetAddress": "731 Lexington Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.bloomberg.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jwallace142@bloomberg.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065816-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T18:14:39+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ca00",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal",
"value": {
"amount": 211914.31,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 254297.17
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "065816-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065816-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T18:14:39+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "BLOOMBERG FINANCE L.P."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PA-SC-1941-26-TH",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Bloomberg subscription renewal of 10 licences",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Bloomberg are the only supplier to provide this service and content. Bloomberg is a strategically important resource for Coventry University London and Coventry and is embedded across several finance-related programmes, including MBA Finance, MSc Financial Technology, MSc Economics and Banking, MSc Global Finance, and BSc Financial Economics and Banking. The platform supports teaching, assessment, dissertation research, and employability development by providing students with access to real-time financial market data, company information, risk management tools, economic indicators, and analytics. Bloomberg is particularly valuable for modules involving financial analysis, investment management, risk management, big data, machine learning, and research methods, where students are required to source and analyse professional-grade financial data. Students are introduced to Bloomberg throughout their studies and are encouraged to complete the Bloomberg Market Concepts (BMC) certification to enhance their industry readiness. The Bloomberg Terminal remains a key differentiator of our finance provision and plays an important role in ensuring that students develop the practical, data-driven skills expected by employers in the financial services sector. The licence quantity has been reviewed and reduced in previous years - x7 licences for Coventry and x3 licences for London remain the appropriate number required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"name": "Coventry University",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 5FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Priory Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.coventry.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMMH-2339-NMGH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@coventry.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"name": "BLOOMBERG FINANCE L.P.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "US",
"country": "US",
"locality": "New York",
"postalCode": "10022",
"countryName": "United States",
"streetAddress": "731 Lexington Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.bloomberg.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHRT-2555-DXMY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jwallace142@bloomberg.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}