OpenFind a Tender · UK14
Your Housing Group - Dynamic Market for Energy Supply
Buyer: Your Housing Group Limited →
View official notice ↗Official source
BuyerYour Housing Group Limited
StatusOpen
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published2 Sept 2026
What is being bought
The source has not published a summary for this record.
Comparable-procurement analytics
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published
Planning & early market engagement
BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Awards
2
Documents & submission route
- Dynamic market establishment notice on Find a Tender tender · awardNotice
- Not published
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06e044 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 082885-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 02 2026 07:37:23 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075788-2026 |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 2 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 9 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Sept 2026 | award, contract | 082885-2026 |
| 10 Aug 2026 | tender | 075788-2026 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "082885-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T08:37:23+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"name": "SEFE Energy Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"title": "Your Housing Group - Dynamic Market for Energy Supply",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "082885-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082885-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK14",
"description": "Dynamic market establishment notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T08:37:23+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
},
"dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
"status": "active"
}
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 7QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Youggle House, 130 Birchwood Boulevard, Birchwood"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Windsor",
"postalCode": "SL4 5GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Millstream Maidenhead Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "L Armstrong",
"email": "bgbtenders@britishgas.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Watford",
"postalCode": "WD18 8YA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 2 Level 2, Croxley Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "David Smith",
"email": "david.smith@coronaenergy.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury",
"postalCode": "BL9 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Oil Centre Bury New Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Iain Powell",
"email": "iain.powell@crowngasandpower.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Selby",
"postalCode": "YO8 8PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Drax Power Station"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Cindy Ogieriakhi",
"email": "Cynthia.Ogieriakhi@drax.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1E 5BY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Nova North, 11 Bressenden Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Nichola Sells",
"email": "Nichola.Sells@edfenergy.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"name": "SEFE Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 3BF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "20 Triton Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Charley England",
"email": "charley.england@sefe.eu"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG1 3JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "No.1 Forbury Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Zoe Holman",
"email": "zoe.holman@sse.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
2 Sept 2026 · 082885-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "082885-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T08:37:23+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"name": "SEFE Energy Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"title": "Your Housing Group - Dynamic Market for Energy Supply",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "082885-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082885-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK14",
"description": "Dynamic market establishment notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T08:37:23+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
},
"dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
"status": "active"
}
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 7QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Youggle House, 130 Birchwood Boulevard, Birchwood"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Windsor",
"postalCode": "SL4 5GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Millstream Maidenhead Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "L Armstrong",
"email": "bgbtenders@britishgas.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"name": "Corona Energy Retail 1 Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Watford",
"postalCode": "WD18 8YA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 2 Level 2, Croxley Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRQL-7558-VRLN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "David Smith",
"email": "david.smith@coronaenergy.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"name": "Crown Gas and Power 2 Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury",
"postalCode": "BL9 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Oil Centre Bury New Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTHL-9393-TNVJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Iain Powell",
"email": "iain.powell@crowngasandpower.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Selby",
"postalCode": "YO8 8PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Drax Power Station"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Cindy Ogieriakhi",
"email": "Cynthia.Ogieriakhi@drax.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"name": "EDF Energy Customers Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1E 5BY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Nova North, 11 Bressenden Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBLB-2611-LYMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Nichola Sells",
"email": "Nichola.Sells@edfenergy.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"name": "SEFE Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 3BF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "20 Triton Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBVD-1549-BYRH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Charley England",
"email": "charley.england@sefe.eu"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG1 3JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "No.1 Forbury Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Zoe Holman",
"email": "zoe.holman@sse.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}10 Aug 2026 · 075788-2026 · tender
{
"id": "075788-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-08-10T14:36:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06e044",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Supply of Gas",
"status": "active",
"description": "Physical supply of gas to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Supply of Electricity",
"status": "active",
"description": "Physical supply of electricity to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09121200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mains gas"
},
{
"id": "09123000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Natural gas"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31682000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Your Housing Group - Dynamic Market for Energy Supply",
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "075788-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075788-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK13",
"description": "Dynamic market intention notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-10T14:36:06+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-08-17T23:59:59+01:00",
"durationInDays": "1e9999"
}
},
"dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
"status": "pending"
},
"hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
},
"description": "Establishment of a Dynamic Market pursuant to section 34 of the Procurement Act 2023 for the physical supply of electricity and gas to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services. \nA Dynamic Market is a procurement mechanism that:\n•remains open to new suppliers throughout its duration;\n•allows suppliers to apply for admission at any time;\n•enables the Authority to conduct competitive selection processes among admitted suppliers\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Warrington:-Electricity./6YU5Q48E97\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6YU5Q48E97",
"tenderPeriod": {
"durationInDays": "1e9999"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6YU5Q48E97",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Dynamic market"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"name": "Your Housing Group Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 7QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Youggle House, 130 Birchwood Boulevard, Birchwood"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCBB-6493-RNBZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Alex Payne",
"email": "publicprocurement@zenergi.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}