Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Ministry of Defence →
The contract covers the delivery of cyber data products that support Defence in identifying and responding to cyber threats. The supplier is responsible for developing, testing, and maintaining tools and solutions that transform raw cyber data into actionable intelligence for cyber analysts.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 076498-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Aug 12 2026 08:20:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 12 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 076498-2026 |
| 30 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 060998-2026 |
| 30 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 060994-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "076498-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-12T09:20:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network management software services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715882482",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "UK5 - Transparency Notice - 715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the delivery of cyber data products that support Defence in identifying and responding to cyber threats. The supplier is responsible for developing, testing, and maintaining tools and solutions that transform raw cyber data into actionable intelligence for cyber analysts.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1. Legal Basis\nThis contract will be awarded in accordance with Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 (Direct Award in Special Cases), relying on Schedule 5, Paragraph 20. The Authority is satisfied that the contract is a defence authority contract and a defence and security contract, and that direct award is necessary to maintain the operational capability, effectiveness, readiness, and security of the armed forces.\n2. Justification\nThe expiry of the previous contract has resulted in a temporary pause in Defence's ability to onboard new systems into the Cyber Mission Data capability. This service supports the integration and exploitation of data from Defence platforms and systems, enabling information to be more accessible and usable within Defence cyber operations. \nThis may include data relating to network activity, system events, and access management processes. During the intervening period, Defence has remained able to utilise and exploit data from systems already onboarded prior to contract expiry, and priority systems were incorporated under the previous contractual arrangements. However, new onboarding activity has been delayed for approximately seven weeks, resulting in a growing backlog of systems awaiting integration. The identified risk relates to the impact of a prolonged inability to onboard additional systems rather than the short gap experienced to date. If this position were to continue for an extended period, Defence's ability to expand and enhance its cyber monitoring capability in line with evolving operational requirements would be reduced. \nThe Authority has therefore determined that continuation of these services through a direct award is necessary to maintain operational effectiveness, continuity of service and the ongoing development of Defence's cyber data capabilities whilst a future competitive procurement is undertaken.\n3. Reasons for Limited Duration\nThe contract term is 8 months, representing the minimum necessary time required for the Authority to undertake a separate competitive procurement procedure and transition to a future solution whilst maintaining operational capability, effectiveness and security and avoiding risk and disruption to Defence's cyber detection and response capability during this time.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN139NR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MoD Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Genery",
"email": "ukstratcomdd-cm-sw-cybercomm@mod.gov.uk",
"telephone": "03033711219"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1Y6AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eagle Place, St James"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://uk.leonardo.com/en/home",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02426132",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alvaro.esteves@leonardo.com",
"telephone": "07540 318082"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"value": {
"amount": 877759.88,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1053311.86
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "076498-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076498-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-12T09:20:05+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract will be governed by a list of Performance Indicators (PI) on a monthly basis throughout the agreed term."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "076498-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-12T09:20:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network management software services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715882482",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "UK5 - Transparency Notice - 715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the delivery of cyber data products that support Defence in identifying and responding to cyber threats. The supplier is responsible for developing, testing, and maintaining tools and solutions that transform raw cyber data into actionable intelligence for cyber analysts.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1. Legal Basis\nThis contract will be awarded in accordance with Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 (Direct Award in Special Cases), relying on Schedule 5, Paragraph 20. The Authority is satisfied that the contract is a defence authority contract and a defence and security contract, and that direct award is necessary to maintain the operational capability, effectiveness, readiness, and security of the armed forces.\n2. Justification\nThe expiry of the previous contract has resulted in a temporary pause in Defence's ability to onboard new systems into the Cyber Mission Data capability. This service supports the integration and exploitation of data from Defence platforms and systems, enabling information to be more accessible and usable within Defence cyber operations. \nThis may include data relating to network activity, system events, and access management processes. During the intervening period, Defence has remained able to utilise and exploit data from systems already onboarded prior to contract expiry, and priority systems were incorporated under the previous contractual arrangements. However, new onboarding activity has been delayed for approximately seven weeks, resulting in a growing backlog of systems awaiting integration. The identified risk relates to the impact of a prolonged inability to onboard additional systems rather than the short gap experienced to date. If this position were to continue for an extended period, Defence's ability to expand and enhance its cyber monitoring capability in line with evolving operational requirements would be reduced. \nThe Authority has therefore determined that continuation of these services through a direct award is necessary to maintain operational effectiveness, continuity of service and the ongoing development of Defence's cyber data capabilities whilst a future competitive procurement is undertaken.\n3. Reasons for Limited Duration\nThe contract term is 8 months, representing the minimum necessary time required for the Authority to undertake a separate competitive procurement procedure and transition to a future solution whilst maintaining operational capability, effectiveness and security and avoiding risk and disruption to Defence's cyber detection and response capability during this time.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN139NR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MoD Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Genery",
"email": "ukstratcomdd-cm-sw-cybercomm@mod.gov.uk",
"telephone": "03033711219"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1Y6AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eagle Place, St James"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://uk.leonardo.com/en/home",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02426132",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alvaro.esteves@leonardo.com",
"telephone": "07540 318082"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"value": {
"amount": 877759.88,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1053311.86
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "076498-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076498-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-12T09:20:05+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract will be governed by a list of Performance Indicators (PI) on a monthly basis throughout the agreed term."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060998-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-30T08:46:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network management software services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"value": {
"amount": 877759.88,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1053311.86
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060998-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060998-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-30T08:46:24+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"subcontracting": {
"subcontracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Not Applicable",
"mainContractors": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD"
}
]
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715882482",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "UK5 - Transparency Notice - 715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the delivery of cyber data products that support Defence in identifying and responding to cyber threats. The supplier is responsible for developing, testing, and maintaining tools and solutions that transform raw cyber data into actionable intelligence for cyber analysts.\n1. Legal Basis\nThis contract will be awarded in accordance with Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 (Direct Award in Special Cases), relying on Schedule 5, Paragraph 20. The Authority is satisfied that the contract is a defence authority contract and a defence and security contract, and that direct award is necessary to maintain the operational capability, effectiveness, readiness, and security of the armed forces.\n2. Justification\nThe expiry of the previous contracts has resulted in a material and ongoing degradation of Defence’s cyber detection and response capability. A credible risk has consequently been identified that adversary cyber activity may go undetected or unmitigated, leading to disruption or denial of systems supporting command, communications, logistics, and operational planning. The resulting impact would be to degrade the ability of Defence to coordinate and execute operations effectively. In the most severe scenarios, this degradation could increase risk to personnel, including potential threat to life and limb. The Authority has therefore determined that immediate restoration of this capability by direct award of the proposed contract is necessary in order to maintain operational effectiveness and security of the armed forces.\n3. Reasons for Limited Duration\nThe contract term is 9 months, representing the minimum necessary time required for the Authority to undertake a separate competitive procurement procedure and transition to a future solution whilst maintaining operational capability, effectiveness and security and avoiding risk and disruption to Defence’s cyber detection and response capability during this time. \n4. Future Procurement\nThe Authority intends to undertake a competitive procurement for this requirement. This notice signals that intent to the market.\n5. This notice activates an 8 calendar day standstill period. On completion of the standstill (subject to contract and potential challenge/market questions), the Authority will progress contract agreement actions with the intent of entering into contract on the earliest date of the 09/07/2026.\nFull details can be found in the previous UK5 - Transparency notice ref, ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN139NR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MoD Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Genery",
"email": "andrew.genery100@mod.gov.uk",
"telephone": "03033711219"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1Y6AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eagle Place, St James"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://uk.leonardo.com/en/home",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02426132",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alvaro.esteves@leonardo.com",
"telephone": "07540 318082"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060994-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-30T08:30:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bf9a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network management software services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"value": {
"amount": 877759.88,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1053311.86
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060994-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060994-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-30T08:30:57+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715882482",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "UK5 - Transparency Notice - 715882482 - Cyber Mission Data – Lot 2 (Cyber Data Product Delivery)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the delivery of cyber data products that support Defence in identifying and responding to cyber threats. The supplier is responsible for developing, testing, and maintaining tools and solutions that transform raw cyber data into actionable intelligence for cyber analysts.",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1. Legal Basis\nThis contract will be awarded in accordance with Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 (Direct Award in Special Cases), relying on Schedule 5, Paragraph 20. The Authority is satisfied that the contract is a defence authority contract and a defence and security contract, and that direct award is necessary to maintain the operational capability, effectiveness, readiness, and security of the armed forces.\n2. Justification\nThe expiry of the previous contracts has resulted in a material and ongoing degradation of Defence’s cyber detection and response capability. A credible risk has consequently been identified that adversary cyber activity may go undetected or unmitigated, leading to disruption or denial of systems supporting command, communications, logistics, and operational planning. The resulting impact would be to degrade the ability of Defence to coordinate and execute operations effectively. In the most severe scenarios, this degradation could increase risk to personnel, including potential threat to life and limb. The Authority has therefore determined that immediate restoration of this capability by direct award of the proposed contract is necessary in order to maintain operational effectiveness and security of the armed forces.\n3. Reasons for Limited Duration\nThe contract term is 9 months, representing the minimum necessary time required for the Authority to undertake a separate competitive procurement procedure and transition to a future solution whilst maintaining operational capability, effectiveness and security and avoiding risk and disruption to Defence’s cyber detection and response capability during this time. \n4. Future Procurement\nThe Authority intends to undertake a competitive procurement for this requirement. This notice signals that intent to the market.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN139NR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MoD Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Genery",
"email": "andrew.genery100@mod.gov.uk",
"telephone": "03033711219"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02426132",
"name": "Leonardo UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1Y6AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eagle Place, St James"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://uk.leonardo.com/en/home",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02426132",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "alvaro.esteves@leonardo.com",
"telephone": "07540 318082"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}