Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: LOCAL SPACE →
Provision of a fully managed IT Infrastructure Support and Help Desk service for Local Space. The scope of services encompasses day-to-day remote and on-site technical support for all organisational personnel and endpoints, network monitoring, routine patch management, data backup, and business continuity hosting. The agreement also encompasses dedicated cyber security management, compliance auditing, strategic advisory services for organisational growth, and technical implementation support for contractually mandated capital projects, including a planned corporate office relocation and security infrastructure upgrades.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 067504-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jul 17 2026 08:00:11 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 17 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 067504-2026 |
| 29 May 2026 | award, contract | 050584-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "067504-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Programming services of application software"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
},
{
"id": "72610000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer support services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
},
{
"id": "72800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer audit and testing services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Managed IT Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Provision of a fully managed IT Infrastructure Support and Help\nDesk service for Local Space. The scope of services encompasses day-to-day\nremote and on-site technical support for all organisational personnel and\nendpoints, network monitoring, routine patch management, data backup, and\nbusiness continuity hosting. The agreement also encompasses dedicated cyber\nsecurity management, compliance auditing, strategic advisory services for\norganisational growth, and technical implementation support for contractually\nmandated capital projects, including a planned corporate office relocation and\nsecurity infrastructure upgrades.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Single supplier - technical reasons\nDirect award is justified under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the Procurement\nAct 2023 on the basis of single supplier technical reasons arising from the\nintegration and technical dependency of the Authority's core IT infrastructure,\nidentity management and cyber security environment within the incumbent\nsupplier's managed service environment.\nThe Authority considers that a change of provider at this stage would require a complex\nmigration of critical live systems and would create disproportionate technical,\noperational and cyber security risks, including risks to business continuity, operational\nstability, service resilience and data integrity.\norward Procurement Intent\nThe Authority confirms its intention to undertake a future competitive procurement\nexercise for managed IT services no later than the 2027/2028 financial year.\nThe future procurement process will be undertaken to:\n• re-test the market for managed IT service provision;\n• assess alternative delivery models and suppliers;\n• ensure ongoing value for money through competition; and\n• support continued compliance with applicable procurement legislation and\ntransparency requirements.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4BZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "58 Romford Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP29840R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@localspace.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNNZ-9862-XRHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI52",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hornchurch",
"postalCode": "RM11 3AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4 Poole Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.giotech.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05087427",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "services@uk1tech.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWYP-5335-YDZT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 900000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-12-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "067504-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067504-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract is under £5m including VAT"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "CDP Error causing second contract to appear in the notice",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-12-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "067504-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067504-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "067504-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Programming services of application software"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
},
{
"id": "72610000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer support services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
},
{
"id": "72800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer audit and testing services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Managed IT Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Provision of a fully managed IT Infrastructure Support and Help\nDesk service for Local Space. The scope of services encompasses day-to-day\nremote and on-site technical support for all organisational personnel and\nendpoints, network monitoring, routine patch management, data backup, and\nbusiness continuity hosting. The agreement also encompasses dedicated cyber\nsecurity management, compliance auditing, strategic advisory services for\norganisational growth, and technical implementation support for contractually\nmandated capital projects, including a planned corporate office relocation and\nsecurity infrastructure upgrades.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Single supplier - technical reasons\nDirect award is justified under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the Procurement\nAct 2023 on the basis of single supplier technical reasons arising from the\nintegration and technical dependency of the Authority's core IT infrastructure,\nidentity management and cyber security environment within the incumbent\nsupplier's managed service environment.\nThe Authority considers that a change of provider at this stage would require a complex\nmigration of critical live systems and would create disproportionate technical,\noperational and cyber security risks, including risks to business continuity, operational\nstability, service resilience and data integrity.\norward Procurement Intent\nThe Authority confirms its intention to undertake a future competitive procurement\nexercise for managed IT services no later than the 2027/2028 financial year.\nThe future procurement process will be undertaken to:\n• re-test the market for managed IT service provision;\n• assess alternative delivery models and suppliers;\n• ensure ongoing value for money through competition; and\n• support continued compliance with applicable procurement legislation and\ntransparency requirements.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4BZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "58 Romford Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP29840R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@localspace.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNNZ-9862-XRHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI52",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hornchurch",
"postalCode": "RM11 3AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4 Poole Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.giotech.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05087427",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "services@uk1tech.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWYP-5335-YDZT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 900000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-12-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "067504-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067504-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract is under £5m including VAT"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "CDP Error causing second contract to appear in the notice",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-12-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "067504-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067504-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-17T09:00:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "050584-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-29T09:00:41+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Programming services of application software"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
},
{
"id": "72610000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer support services"
},
{
"id": "72700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer network services"
},
{
"id": "72800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer audit and testing services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 900000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "050584-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050584-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-29T09:00:41+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-03T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-12-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-06-04T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a84d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Managed IT Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Provision of a fully managed IT Infrastructure Support and Help \nDesk service for Local Space. The scope of services encompasses day-to-day \nremote and on-site technical support for all organisational personnel and \nendpoints, network monitoring, routine patch management, data backup, and \nbusiness continuity hosting. The agreement also encompasses dedicated cyber \nsecurity management, compliance auditing, strategic advisory services for \norganisational growth, and technical implementation support for contractually \nmandated capital projects, including a planned corporate office relocation and \nsecurity infrastructure upgrades.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Direct award is justified under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the Procurement \nAct 2023 on the basis of single supplier technical reasons arising from the \nintegration and technical dependency of the Authority's core IT infrastructure, \nidentity management and cyber security environment within the incumbent \nsupplier's managed service environment.\nThe Authority considers that a change of provider at this stage would require a complex \nmigration of critical live systems and would create disproportionate technical, \noperational and cyber security risks, including risks to business continuity, operational \nstability, service resilience and data integrity.\norward Procurement Intent\nThe Authority confirms its intention to undertake a future competitive procurement \nexercise for managed IT services no later than the 2027/2028 financial year.\nThe future procurement process will be undertaken to:\n• re-test the market for managed IT service provision;\n• assess alternative delivery models and suppliers;\n• ensure ongoing value for money through competition; and\n• support continued compliance with applicable procurement legislation and \ntransparency requirements.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP29840R",
"name": "LOCAL SPACE",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4BZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "58 Romford Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP29840R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@localspace.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNNZ-9862-XRHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05087427",
"name": "GIOTECH LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI52",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hornchurch",
"postalCode": "RM11 3AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4 Poole Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.giotech.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05087427",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "services@uk1tech.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWYP-5335-YDZT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}