Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Historic England →
View official notice ↗Official source
To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents: Part 1 – HE Specification Newcastle Part 2 – Maintenance task sheets Part 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information Part 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06a242 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 066454-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 14 2026 15:51:28 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051909-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 14 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 066454-2026 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 060501-2026 |
| 2 Jun 2026 | tenderUpdate | 051909-2026 |
| 22 May 2026 | tender | 048281-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "066454-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-14T16:51:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a242",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PREF 557",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents:\nPart 1 – HE Specification Newcastle\nPart 2 – Maintenance task sheets\nPart 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information\t\nPart 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN22EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXLY-5862-RMML",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "David Harrison",
"email": "procurement-he@historicengland.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Billingham",
"postalCode": "TS23 4ET",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Macklin Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://geoffreyrobinson.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "leads@geoffreyrobinson.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"value": {
"amount": 177093.47,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 212512.16
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "066454-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/066454-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-14T16:51:28+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "066454-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-14T16:51:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a242",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PREF 557",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents:\nPart 1 – HE Specification Newcastle\nPart 2 – Maintenance task sheets\nPart 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information\t\nPart 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN22EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXLY-5862-RMML",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "David Harrison",
"email": "procurement-he@historicengland.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Billingham",
"postalCode": "TS23 4ET",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Macklin Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://geoffreyrobinson.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "leads@geoffreyrobinson.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"value": {
"amount": 177093.47,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 212512.16
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "066454-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/066454-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-14T16:51:28+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060501-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-06-26T16:12:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a242",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"value": {
"amount": 165000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 198000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060501-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060501-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T16:12:58+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-10T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-20T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-21T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PREF 557",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents:\nPart 1 – HE Specification Newcastle\nPart 2 – Maintenance task sheets\nPart 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information\t\nPart 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN22EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXLY-5862-RMML",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "David Harrison",
"email": "procurement-he@historicengland.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"name": "geoffrey robinson ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Billingham",
"postalCode": "TS23 4ET",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Macklin Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://geoffreyrobinson.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDBN-7185-PQDT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "leads@geoffreyrobinson.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "051909-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-06-02T14:00:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a242",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PREF 557",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 165000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 198000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 55,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-20T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-21T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"value": {
"amount": 165000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 198000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "051909-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051909-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-02T14:00:44+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "051909-2026",
"description": "Incorrect Tender submission date given in field, this has been changed to 18/06/26."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2026-07-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents:\nPart 1 – HE Specification Newcastle\nPart 2 – Maintenance task sheets\nPart 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information\t\nPart 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-18T09:30:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-11T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "PLEASE NOTE DUE TO SYSTEM FUNCTIONALITY INCORRECT TENDER SUBMISSION DEADLINE STATED. CORRECT TENDER SUBMISSION DEADLINE - 09:30 18TH JUNE 2026.\nPlease access further details and relevant documents via our procurement system https://in-tendhost.co.uk/historicengland/aspx/Home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN22EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXLY-5862-RMML",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement-he@historicengland.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048281-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T17:32:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a242",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PREF 557",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 165000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 198000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 55,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-20T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-21T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ITT - Planned Preventative and Reactive Response Service (M&E, Public Health and Fabric) – Bessie Surtees House, Newcastle (UID 273M)",
"value": {
"amount": 165000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 198000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "048281-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048281-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T17:32:15+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2026-07-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "To provide planned preventative and reactive response service to the Newcastle office of Historic England based on the output specification provided in the separate documents:\nPart 1 – HE Specification Newcastle\nPart 2 – Maintenance task sheets\nPart 3 – Newcastle ME&P asset information\t\nPart 4 – Pricing Schedule Newcastle",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-22T09:30:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-11T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "PLEASE NOTE DUE TO SYSTEM FUNCTIONALITY INCORRECT TENDER SUBMISSION DEADLINE STATED. CORRECT TENDER SUBMISSION DEADLINE - 09:30 18TH JULY 2026.\nPlease access further details and relevant documents via our procurement system https://in-tendhost.co.uk/historicengland/aspx/Home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXLY-5862-RMML",
"name": "Historic England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN22EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXLY-5862-RMML",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement-he@historicengland.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}