Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Queen's University Belfast →
Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform for key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0692ad |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 055228-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Jun 11 2026 12:42:25 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 055228-2026 |
| 6 May 2026 | award, contract | 041638-2026 |
| 6 May 2026 | award, contract | 041636-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "055228-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T13:42:25+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0692ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "260066",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform for key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "This report sets out The Queen's University of Belfast intention to award a contract to Oracle Corporation UK Limited for the provision of QSIS Peoplesoft Support. \nFor the purposes of Section 41(1) and (4) the supplier is not an excluded or an excludable supplier.\nThe University considers that the award of this contract is justified under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023 using justification 'Additional or repeat goods, services or works.'\nJustification 7 as set out below.\nThe public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing supplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods, services or works in circumstances where - \n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works, and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.\nThe current University Student Information System is a business-critical application which is the authoritative source of student data. QSIS is based on the Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform, supplied and supported by Oracle Corporation UK Limited.\nIt supports key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.\nOracle Corporation UK Limited is the current supplier, and this contract will facilitate the continued use of QSIS.\nGiven the proprietary nature of the Oracle PeopleSoft platform, the level of institutional configuration, the complexity of the existing integrations, and the operational risk associated with system replacement, a Direct Award to Oracle Corporation for the\ncontinued provision and support of QSIS represents the only practical and proportionate approach at this time. A change in supplier would result in incompatibilities and disproportional technical difficulties in operation.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "University Rd"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "101788",
"scheme": "GB-NIC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@qub.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQQ-8477-XTZM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG6 1RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Oracle Parkway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.oracle.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01782505",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "uk-publicsector_gb@oracle.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMDX-4517-DZXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 765249
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid. \nOptions may be taken up over the life of the contract for upgrades, new functionality, additional or new modules to address business need and or operational efficiency"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "055228-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055228-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T13:42:25+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The requirement is not more than £5 million including VAT."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055228-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T13:42:25+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0692ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "260066",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform for key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "This report sets out The Queen's University of Belfast intention to award a contract to Oracle Corporation UK Limited for the provision of QSIS Peoplesoft Support. \nFor the purposes of Section 41(1) and (4) the supplier is not an excluded or an excludable supplier.\nThe University considers that the award of this contract is justified under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023 using justification 'Additional or repeat goods, services or works.'\nJustification 7 as set out below.\nThe public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing supplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods, services or works in circumstances where - \n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works, and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.\nThe current University Student Information System is a business-critical application which is the authoritative source of student data. QSIS is based on the Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform, supplied and supported by Oracle Corporation UK Limited.\nIt supports key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.\nOracle Corporation UK Limited is the current supplier, and this contract will facilitate the continued use of QSIS.\nGiven the proprietary nature of the Oracle PeopleSoft platform, the level of institutional configuration, the complexity of the existing integrations, and the operational risk associated with system replacement, a Direct Award to Oracle Corporation for the\ncontinued provision and support of QSIS represents the only practical and proportionate approach at this time. A change in supplier would result in incompatibilities and disproportional technical difficulties in operation.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "University Rd"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "101788",
"scheme": "GB-NIC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@qub.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQQ-8477-XTZM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG6 1RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Oracle Parkway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.oracle.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01782505",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "uk-publicsector_gb@oracle.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMDX-4517-DZXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 765249
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid. \nOptions may be taken up over the life of the contract for upgrades, new functionality, additional or new modules to address business need and or operational efficiency"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "055228-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055228-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T13:42:25+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The requirement is not more than £5 million including VAT."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041638-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-06T18:59:39+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0692ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-05-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 765249
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Options may be taken up over the life of the contract for upgrades, new functionality, additional or new modules to address business need and or operational efficiency."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041638-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041638-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-06T18:59:39+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-18T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "260066",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform for key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "University Rd"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "101788",
"scheme": "GB-NIC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@qub.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQQ-8477-XTZM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG6 1RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Oracle Parkway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.oracle.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01782505",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "uk-publicsector_gb@oracle.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMDX-4517-DZXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041636-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-06T18:45:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0692ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 765249
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Options may be taken up over the life of the contract for upgrades, new functionality, additional or new modules to address business need and or operational efficiency"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041636-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041636-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-06T18:45:35+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-18T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "260066",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "260066 Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ongoing utilisation of Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform for key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "This report sets out The Queen's University of Belfast intention to award a contract to Oracle Corporation UK Limited for the provision of QSIS Peoplesoft Support. \nFor the purposes of Section 41(1) and (4) the supplier is not an excluded or an excludable supplier. \nThe University considers that the award of this contract is justified under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023 using justification 'Additional or repeat goods, services or works.' \nJustification 7 as set out below.\nThe public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing supplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods, services or works in circumstances where -\n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works, and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.\nThe current University Student Information System is a business-critical application which is the authoritative source of student data. QSIS is based on the Oracle Peoplesoft Campus Solutions platform, supplied and supported by Oracle Corporation UK Limited. \nIt supports key processes, including admissions, curriculum management, enrolments, financial records, exams, transcripts and more. It holds the core student records including details about classes, fees, enrolments, and the academic record. \nOracle Corporation UK Limited is the current supplier, and this contract will facilitate the continued use of QSIS. \nGiven the proprietary nature of the Oracle PeopleSoft platform, the level of institutional configuration, the complexity of the existing integrations, and the operational risk associated with system replacement, a Direct Award to Oracle Corporation for the continued provision and support of QSIS represents the only practical and proportionate approach at this time. A change in supplier would result in incompatibilities and disproportional technical difficulties in operation.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NIC-101788",
"name": "Queen's University Belfast",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT7 1NN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "University Rd"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "101788",
"scheme": "GB-NIC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@qub.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQQ-8477-XTZM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01782505",
"name": "ORACLE CORPORATION UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG6 1RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Oracle Parkway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.oracle.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01782505",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "uk-publicsector_gb@oracle.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMDX-4517-DZXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}