Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Tower Hamlets →
This contract is to complete the remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System Installation to two existing occupied High-Risk Blocks within Tower Hamlets. External Wall Installation works originally started on site in February 2018. Whilst works were being delivered, serious structural issues were identified with both blocks. As a result, the cladding works were paused, and the structural strengthening works were started in January 2023. The installation of the internal steel columns and beams have been completed to both blocks and the drilling, anchor and steel frame installation to the external end flank walls are 90% complete. The remaining structural strengthening works and External wall system installations now need to be completed.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0687da |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 041579-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed May 06 2026 14:42:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 6 May 2026 | award, contract | 041579-2026 |
| 22 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 036457-2026 |
| 21 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 036312-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "041579-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-06T15:42:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687da",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other building completion work"
},
{
"id": "44210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Structures and parts of structures"
},
{
"id": "45262650",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cladding works"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "HAR6188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract is to complete the remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System Installation to two existing occupied High-Risk Blocks within Tower Hamlets. External Wall Installation works originally started on site in February 2018. Whilst works were being delivered, serious structural issues were identified with both blocks. As a result, the cladding works were paused, and the structural strengthening works were started in January 2023. The installation of the internal steel columns and beams have been completed to both blocks and the drilling, anchor and steel frame installation to the external end flank walls are 90% complete. The remaining structural strengthening works and External wall system installations now need to be completed.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1.1\tParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 of The Procurement Act 2023 allows a contracting authority to award a contract without competition where for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the works required, and there are no reasonable alternatives to those works. The nature of the works being rectification of a number of compiling problems discovered whilst undertaking the initial cladding works and the fact the site comprises high rise multistorey buildings which are subject to the Building Safety Act 2022 means that it would be both impractical and commercially not viable to hand the site over to another contractor following a competitive exercise. The nature of the works also means that it is not practical to divide the site. Similarly, use of a different contractor to finish the works would open the contracting authority to an inappropriate level of legal and design risk relating to the works both from the perspective of the Building Safety Act 2022 and the design risk inherent in having two different contractors designing works on the same building(s). This means that no suitable alternative to the current contractor exists.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 1BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tower Hamlets Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Patricia Nweke",
"email": "patricia.nweke@towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2073645000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leatherhead",
"postalCode": "KT22 7SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Wates House Station Approach Leatherhead Surrey"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wates.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"value": {
"amount": 113000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 135600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-09-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended based on business operational or health and safety needs"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041579-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041579-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-06T15:42:47+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "5",
"title": "Resident Satisfaction with Delivery and on-site Conduct ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "Health and Safety Management on Site ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": " Social Value ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041579-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-06T15:42:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687da",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other building completion work"
},
{
"id": "44210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Structures and parts of structures"
},
{
"id": "45262650",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cladding works"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "HAR6188",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract is to complete the remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System Installation to two existing occupied High-Risk Blocks within Tower Hamlets. External Wall Installation works originally started on site in February 2018. Whilst works were being delivered, serious structural issues were identified with both blocks. As a result, the cladding works were paused, and the structural strengthening works were started in January 2023. The installation of the internal steel columns and beams have been completed to both blocks and the drilling, anchor and steel frame installation to the external end flank walls are 90% complete. The remaining structural strengthening works and External wall system installations now need to be completed.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1.1\tParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 of The Procurement Act 2023 allows a contracting authority to award a contract without competition where for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the works required, and there are no reasonable alternatives to those works. The nature of the works being rectification of a number of compiling problems discovered whilst undertaking the initial cladding works and the fact the site comprises high rise multistorey buildings which are subject to the Building Safety Act 2022 means that it would be both impractical and commercially not viable to hand the site over to another contractor following a competitive exercise. The nature of the works also means that it is not practical to divide the site. Similarly, use of a different contractor to finish the works would open the contracting authority to an inappropriate level of legal and design risk relating to the works both from the perspective of the Building Safety Act 2022 and the design risk inherent in having two different contractors designing works on the same building(s). This means that no suitable alternative to the current contractor exists.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 1BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tower Hamlets Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Patricia Nweke",
"email": "patricia.nweke@towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2073645000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leatherhead",
"postalCode": "KT22 7SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Wates House Station Approach Leatherhead Surrey"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wates.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"value": {
"amount": 113000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 135600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-09-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended based on business operational or health and safety needs"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041579-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041579-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-06T15:42:47+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "5",
"title": "Resident Satisfaction with Delivery and on-site Conduct ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "Health and Safety Management on Site ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": " Social Value ",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036457-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-22T10:44:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687da",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-04-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other building completion work"
},
{
"id": "44210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Structures and parts of structures"
},
{
"id": "45262650",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cladding works"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"value": {
"amount": 11300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 13560000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended based on business operational or health and safety needs"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "036457-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036457-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-22T10:44:06+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-05T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-09-06T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract is to complete the remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System Installation to two existing occupied High-Risk Blocks within Tower Hamlets. External Wall Installation works originally started on site in February 2018. Whilst works were being delivered, serious structural issues were identified with both blocks. As a result, the cladding works were paused, and the structural strengthening works were started in January 2023. The installation of the internal steel columns and beams have been completed to both blocks and the drilling, anchor and steel frame installation to the external end flank walls are 90% complete. The remaining structural strengthening works and External wall system installations now need to be completed.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 1BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tower Hamlets Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Patricia Nweke",
"email": "patricia.nweke@towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2073645000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leatherhead",
"postalCode": "KT22 7SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Wates House Station Approach Leatherhead Surrey"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wates.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036312-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-21T16:50:23+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687da",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building completion work"
},
{
"id": "44210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Structures and parts of structures"
},
{
"id": "45262650",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cladding works"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"value": {
"amount": 11300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 13560000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "This will be the extension date of the business decide to extend the contract for health safety or operational purposes"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "036312-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036312-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-21T16:50:23+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-04T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-09-06T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "HAR6188 Remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System installation",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract is to complete the remaining structural strengthening works and External Wall System Installation to two existing occupied High-Risk Blocks within Tower Hamlets. External Wall Installation works originally started on site in February 2018. Whilst works were being delivered, serious structural issues were identified with both blocks. As a result, the cladding works were paused, and the structural strengthening works were started in January 2023. The installation of the internal steel columns and beams have been completed to both blocks and the drilling, anchor and steel frame installation to the external end flank walls are 90% complete. The remaining structural strengthening works and External wall system installations now need to be completed.",
"riskDetails": "Inability to complete the remaining works within the time frame requested\nFailure to provide remaining works to required quality standard",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "1.1\tParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 of The Procurement Act 2023 allows a contracting authority to award a contract without competition where for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the works required, and there are no reasonable alternatives to those works. The nature of the works being rectification of a number of compiling problems discovered whilst undertaking the initial cladding works and the fact the site comprises high rise multistorey buildings which are subject to the Building Safety Act 2022 means that it would be both impractical and commercially not viable to hand the site over to another contractor following a competitive exercise. The nature of the works also means that it is not practical to divide the site. Similarly, use of a different contractor to finish the works would open the contracting authority to an inappropriate level of legal and design risk relating to the works both from the perspective of the Building Safety Act 2022 and the design risk inherent in having two different contractors designing works on the same building(s). This means that no suitable alternative to the current contractor exists. ",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatFurtherFollowingCompetitiveProcedure"
},
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"name": "Tower Hamlets",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 1BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tower Hamlets Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQBL-2673-MVYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Patricia Nweke",
"email": "patricia.nweke@towerhamlets.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2073645000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"name": "Wates Property Service Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leatherhead",
"postalCode": "KT22 7SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Wates House Station Approach Leatherhead Surrey"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wates.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTTB-7947-QVWT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wates.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}