Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
View official notice ↗Official source
Full outsource of ICT service and delivery of project work
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06754e |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 077904-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Sun Aug 16 2026 16:39:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/027995-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 077904-2026 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 062558-2026 |
| 26 Mar 2026 | tender | 027995-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "077904-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-16T17:39:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Frank Field Education Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Full outsource of ICT service and delivery of project work",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ellesmere Port",
"postalCode": "CH65 6EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Ellesmere Port C Of E College Whitby Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09904025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JILL.USHER@FFET.CO.UK"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVJN-7989-DQTX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK5 7DL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 443 Broadstone Mill"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.computeam.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03683744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@computeam.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNZB-4768-ZXMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2160000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077904-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077904-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-16T17:39:24+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not above £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "077904-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-16T17:39:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Frank Field Education Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Full outsource of ICT service and delivery of project work",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ellesmere Port",
"postalCode": "CH65 6EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Ellesmere Port C Of E College Whitby Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09904025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JILL.USHER@FFET.CO.UK"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVJN-7989-DQTX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK5 7DL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 443 Broadstone Mill"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.computeam.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03683744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@computeam.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNZB-4768-ZXMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2160000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077904-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077904-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-16T17:39:24+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not above £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062558-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-03T08:31:37+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2160000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "062558-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062558-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T08:31:37+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-17T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Frank Field education Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "ICT Managed Service for the Trust and its schools - Service and equipment supply",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ellesmere Port",
"postalCode": "CH65 6EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Ellesmere Port C Of E College Whitby Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09904025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JILL.USHER@FFET.CO.UK"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVJN-7989-DQTX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Management",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03683744",
"name": "COMPUTEAM LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK5 7DL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 443 Broadstone Mill"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.computeam.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03683744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@computeam.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNZB-4768-ZXMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "027995-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-26T14:27:57Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06754e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2160000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related equipment"
},
{
"id": "32410000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Local area network"
},
{
"id": "32420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network equipment"
},
{
"id": "32430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Wide area network"
},
{
"id": "48200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Networking, Internet and intranet software package"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "80100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Primary education services"
},
{
"id": "80200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Secondary education services"
},
{
"id": "80300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Higher education services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Frank Field Education Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"value": {
"amount": 1800000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2160000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-14027",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14027",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "PSQ Document and instructions for submission",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "027995-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/027995-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-26T14:27:57Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Review of PSQ Document and Shortlisting\nITT Responses and Moderations\nPresentations and Moderation\nFinal Decision",
"isAccelerated": true,
"acceleratedRationale": "State of urgency"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Frank Field Education Trust (FFET) is a multi-academy trust (MAT) based in the North West of England and West Midlands which aims to build on the work of outstanding teachers, leaders and schools within the Trust to serve schools and communities. \nOur vision is that Social Justice can be achieved through Excellence in Education\nThe founder of the Trust, the Rt. Hon. Lord Frank Field, served for almost 40 years as the Member of Parliament for Birkenhead. During this time, Frank has campaigned extensively for social justice and in 2010 wrote \"The Foundation Years: preventing poor children becoming poor adults\" report, which has become a landmark document regarding the importance of Education and Early Years care in ending disadvantage. We believe that all pupils in our schools will experience a high-quality education, ensuring all children gain the cultural capital necessary for a choice-filled life.\nThis procurement includes (but may not be limited to) the items listed below. \n•\tA core managed service, management of all ICT against an agreed SLA\n•\tA Service Desk, available 51 weeks a year including out of hours access\n•\tLocal staffing which suppliers deem necessary to deliver the service and meet the SLA requirements - 42 weeks onsite in primary schools and 50 weeks for the Head Office and secondary schools\n•\tHoliday and illness cover\n•\tStrategic advice and direction to the Trust regarding ICT\n•\tResponsibility for design, specification, installation, and management of all ICT infrastructure\n•\tSupply of goods and services based on an agreed Best Value approach\n•\tManagement of 3rd parties where relevant to the ICT support\n•\tRelevant monitoring, management, patching\n•\tRegular performance reporting\n•\tCPD and training - digital skills and curriculum as necessary\n•\tThere is an expectation that the provider will support and/or drive innovation\n•\tMaintain technical documentation\n•\tMaintain operational documentation, for example inventory management and risk registers\n•\tCollective partnership targets aligned to the Trust objectives\n•\tIn school support for the integration and upgrade of the connectivity, communications and security infrastructure as required\n•\tThe supplier may be required to deliver a range of technology and change management projects in addition to the providing the core managed service.\nSuppliers should note the following:\n•\tThe Trust will provide a standard contract as part of the ITT Pack \n•\tTUPE may apply",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-10T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Submission details are in the attached PSQ Document",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-04-17T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09904025",
"name": "FRANK FIELD EDUCATION TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ellesmere Port",
"postalCode": "CH65 6EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Ellesmere Port C Of E College Whitby Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09904025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JILL.USHER@FFET.CO.UK"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVJN-7989-DQTX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Management of the Procurement",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}