Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Herefordshire Council →
Contract for maintenance and hardware upgrades for the council's existing stock of 73 pay and display machines. To Include associated back-office system
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 073400-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Aug 03 2026 16:33:35 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 073400-2026 |
| 10 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 021540-2026 |
| 10 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 021536-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "073400-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-03T17:33:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38730000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parking meters"
},
{
"id": "98351000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Car park management services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Pay and Display Machine Maintenance and Associated Back-office System and Hardware Upgrades",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Contract for maintenance and hardware upgrades for the council's existing stock of 73 pay and display machines. To Include associated back-office system",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Herefordshire Council currently owns 73 pay and display machines of varying age for its off-street and on-street car parks within Herefordshire. A recent review of the machines, manufactured and maintained by Metric Group Ltd, has found that most are anticipated to have a few years of operational use remaining.\nThe council therefore needs to ensure continued maintenance of the existing machines and associated back-office system, as well as a number of hardware upgrades. Appointing a new supplier would require either wholesale replacement or significant overhauls to the existing machines, resulting in wasted utility of the current stock and disproportionate costs and operational disruption.\nThis award is being made under section 41(1)(a) of the Procurement Act 2023 with reference to Schedule 5.\nParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\n\"The following conditions are met in relation to the public contract:\n(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required; and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\"\nParagraph 7 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\n\"The public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing supplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods, services or works in circumstances where:\n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works; and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.\"",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR4 0LE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Herefordshire Council, Plough Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialservices@herefordshire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN5 7AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Metric House Westmead Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.metricgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02560839",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Sales@metricgroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQNJ-4253-CWMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 185712,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 222854
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-07-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-07-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Option to purchase additional replacement parts where not included under the maintenance agreement."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "One optional extension of up to 12 months"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "073400-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073400-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-03T17:33:35+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Mobilisation Milestones"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Service Downtime"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "073400-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-03T17:33:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38730000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parking meters"
},
{
"id": "98351000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Car park management services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Pay and Display Machine Maintenance and Associated Back-office System and Hardware Upgrades",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Contract for maintenance and hardware upgrades for the council's existing stock of 73 pay and display machines. To Include associated back-office system",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Herefordshire Council currently owns 73 pay and display machines of varying age for its off-street and on-street car parks within Herefordshire. A recent review of the machines, manufactured and maintained by Metric Group Ltd, has found that most are anticipated to have a few years of operational use remaining.\nThe council therefore needs to ensure continued maintenance of the existing machines and associated back-office system, as well as a number of hardware upgrades. Appointing a new supplier would require either wholesale replacement or significant overhauls to the existing machines, resulting in wasted utility of the current stock and disproportionate costs and operational disruption.\nThis award is being made under section 41(1)(a) of the Procurement Act 2023 with reference to Schedule 5.\nParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\n\"The following conditions are met in relation to the public contract:\n(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required; and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\"\nParagraph 7 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\n\"The public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing supplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods, services or works in circumstances where:\n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works; and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.\"",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR4 0LE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Herefordshire Council, Plough Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialservices@herefordshire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN5 7AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Metric House Westmead Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.metricgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02560839",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Sales@metricgroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQNJ-4253-CWMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 185712,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 222854
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-07-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-07-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Option to purchase additional replacement parts where not included under the maintenance agreement."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "One optional extension of up to 12 months"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "073400-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073400-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-03T17:33:35+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Mobilisation Milestones"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Service Downtime"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "021540-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-10T17:26:34Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-09T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38730000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parking meters"
},
{
"id": "98351000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Car park management services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 232434,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 278920.8
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Spare and replacement parts will be available for purchase if required (where not covered by the maintenance agreement)."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "One possible extension of up to 12 month."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "021540-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/021540-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-10T17:26:34Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-23T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-22T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-23T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-22T23:59:59Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-20T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Pay and Display Machine Maintenance and Associated Back-office System and Hardware Upgrades",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Contract for maintenance and hardware upgrades for the council's existing stock of 73 pay and display machines. To Include associated back-office system.\nBackground:\nHerefordshire Council currently owns 73 pay and display machines of varying age for its off-street and on-street car parks within Herefordshire. A recent review of the machines, manufactured and maintained by Metric Group Ltd, has found that most are anticipated to have a few years of operational use remaining. The council therefore needs to ensure continued maintenance of the existing machines and associated back-office system, as well a number of hardware upgrades.\nAppointing a new supplier would require either wholescale replacement or significant overhauls to the existing machines, resulting in wasted utility of the current stock and disproportionate costs and operational disruption.\nThis award is being made under s41(1)(a) of the Procurement Act 2023 with reference to Schedule 5.\nParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\nThe following conditions are met in relation to the public contract-\n(a)due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b)there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\nParagraph 7 of Schedule 5 provides that direct award is permitted when:\nThe public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing\nsupplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods,\nservices or works in circumstances where-\n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works, and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR4 0LE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Herefordshire Council, Plough Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialservices@herefordshire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN5 7AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Metric House Westmead Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.metricgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02560839",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Sales@metricgroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQNJ-4253-CWMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "021536-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-10T17:17:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38730000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parking meters"
},
{
"id": "98351000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Car park management services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 232434,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 278920.8
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Spare and replacement parts will be available for purchase if required (where not covered by the maintenance agreement)."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "One possible extension of up to 12 month."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "021536-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/021536-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-10T17:17:11Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-23T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-22T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-23T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-22T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0666c3",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Pay and Display Machine Maintenance and Associated Back-office System and Hardware Upgrades",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Contract for maintenance and hardware upgrades for the council's existing stock of 73 pay and display machines. To Include associated back-office system.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Background:\nHerefordshire Council currently owns 73 pay and display machines of varying age for its off-street and on-street car parks within Herefordshire. A recent review of the machines, manufactured and maintained by Metric Group Ltd, has found that most are anticipated to have a few years of operational use remaining. The council therefore needs to ensure continued maintenance of the existing machines and associated back-office system, as well a number of hardware upgrades.\nAppointing a new supplier would require either wholescale replacement or significant overhauls to the existing machines, resulting in wasted utility of the current stock and disproportionate costs and operational disruption.\nThis award is being made under s41(1)(a) of the Procurement Act 2023 with reference to Schedule 5.\nParagraph 6 of Schedule 5 provides that a direct award is permitted when:\nThe following conditions are met in relation to the public contract-\n(a)due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b)there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\nParagraph 7 of Schedule 5 provides that direct award is permitted when:\nThe public contract concerns the supply of goods, services or works by the existing\nsupplier which are intended as an extension to, or partial replacement of, existing goods,\nservices or works in circumstances where-\n(a) a change in supplier would result in the contracting authority receiving goods, services or works that are different from, or incompatible with, the existing goods, services or works, and\n(b) the difference or incompatibility would result in disproportionate technical difficulties in operation or maintenance.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"name": "Herefordshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR4 0LE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Herefordshire Council, Plough Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTG-2978-LHCN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialservices@herefordshire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02560839",
"name": "METRIC GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swindon",
"postalCode": "SN5 7AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Metric House Westmead Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.metricgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02560839",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Sales@metricgroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQNJ-4253-CWMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}