Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Planning Inspectorate →
The procurement is for one subscription providing 315 individual user accounts with access to the following digital planning information services: Planning, Development and Control Practice (DCP Online) - a comprehensive online reference resource covering planning legislation, policy, guidance and practice. COMPASS Appeals Database - a specialist, fully indexed planning appeals database containing: All Secretary of State call‑in and recovered appeals. All inquiries and hearings. Selected written representations, chosen for legal significance, noteworthy content or relevant development types. Full text of decisions, with coverage from 1985 to the present day. Daily Updated Online Platform providing planning professionals with: Essential planning news and sector updates. Expert analysis. Appeals information. Policy updates. Data sets and reference guides. Optional User Email Bulletins - daily planning‑related email updates available to all subscribed users. Monthly Digital Editions of Planning Appeals and Legal Casebooks, including: Summaries of key ministerial and Planning Inspectorate decisions. Summaries of the latest relevant court cases. Expert commentary on significant appeal and legal decisions. Supply/Delivery Requirements: Access to all services must be provided digitally via secure individual logins for each of the 315 users for the full subscription period. All content must be updated in line with the supplier's standard publication and update schedule (daily, monthly, and as new appeals/cases are released).
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0657f8 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 022657-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Mar 13 2026 08:41:43 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - without competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 022657-2026 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 015493-2026 |
| 19 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 015159-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "022657-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-13T08:41:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0657f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79980000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Subscription services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "17-2-1461",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The procurement is for one subscription providing 315 individual user accounts with access to the following digital planning information services:\nPlanning, Development and Control Practice (DCP Online) - a comprehensive online reference resource covering planning legislation, policy, guidance and practice.\nCOMPASS Appeals Database - a specialist, fully indexed planning appeals database containing:\nAll Secretary of State call‑in and recovered appeals.\nAll inquiries and hearings.\nSelected written representations, chosen for legal significance, noteworthy content or relevant development types.\nFull text of decisions, with coverage from 1985 to the present day.\nDaily Updated Online Platform providing planning professionals with:\nEssential planning news and sector updates.\nExpert analysis.\nAppeals information.\nPolicy updates.\nData sets and reference guides.\nOptional User Email Bulletins - daily planning‑related email updates available to all subscribed users.\nMonthly Digital Editions of Planning Appeals and Legal Casebooks, including:\nSummaries of key ministerial and Planning Inspectorate decisions.\nSummaries of the latest relevant court cases.\nExpert commentary on significant appeal and legal decisions.\nSupply/Delivery Requirements:\nAccess to all services must be provided digitally via secure individual logins for each of the 315 users for the full subscription period. All content must be updated in line with the supplier's standard publication and update schedule (daily, monthly, and as new appeals/cases are released).",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Temple Quay House, Temple Quay"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@planninginspectorate.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Twickenham",
"postalCode": "TW1 3SP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridge House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wonderly.agency",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00267189",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "issie.peate@wonderly.agency"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDQM-4181-MNLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"value": {
"amount": 85950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85950
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-04-11T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-12T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-13284",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-13284",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "022657-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022657-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-13T08:41:43Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-10T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "022657-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-13T08:41:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0657f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79980000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Subscription services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "17-2-1461",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The procurement is for one subscription providing 315 individual user accounts with access to the following digital planning information services:\nPlanning, Development and Control Practice (DCP Online) - a comprehensive online reference resource covering planning legislation, policy, guidance and practice.\nCOMPASS Appeals Database - a specialist, fully indexed planning appeals database containing:\nAll Secretary of State call‑in and recovered appeals.\nAll inquiries and hearings.\nSelected written representations, chosen for legal significance, noteworthy content or relevant development types.\nFull text of decisions, with coverage from 1985 to the present day.\nDaily Updated Online Platform providing planning professionals with:\nEssential planning news and sector updates.\nExpert analysis.\nAppeals information.\nPolicy updates.\nData sets and reference guides.\nOptional User Email Bulletins - daily planning‑related email updates available to all subscribed users.\nMonthly Digital Editions of Planning Appeals and Legal Casebooks, including:\nSummaries of key ministerial and Planning Inspectorate decisions.\nSummaries of the latest relevant court cases.\nExpert commentary on significant appeal and legal decisions.\nSupply/Delivery Requirements:\nAccess to all services must be provided digitally via secure individual logins for each of the 315 users for the full subscription period. All content must be updated in line with the supplier's standard publication and update schedule (daily, monthly, and as new appeals/cases are released).",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Temple Quay House, Temple Quay"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@planninginspectorate.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Twickenham",
"postalCode": "TW1 3SP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridge House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wonderly.agency",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00267189",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "issie.peate@wonderly.agency"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDQM-4181-MNLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"value": {
"amount": 85950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85950
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-04-11T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-12T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-13284",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-13284",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "022657-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022657-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-13T08:41:43Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-10T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015493-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-20T09:13:17Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0657f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79980000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Subscription services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"value": {
"amount": 85950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85950
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "015493-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015493-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-20T09:13:17Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-10T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-04-11T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-12T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "17-2-1461",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource DCP Online Compass Subscription",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The procurement is for one subscription providing 315 individual user accounts with access to the following digital planning information services:\nPlanning, Development and Control Practice (DCP Online) - a comprehensive online reference resource covering planning legislation, policy, guidance and practice.\nCOMPASS Appeals Database - a specialist, fully indexed planning appeals database containing:\nAll Secretary of State call‑in and recovered appeals.\nAll inquiries and hearings.\nSelected written representations, chosen for legal significance, noteworthy content or relevant development types.\nFull text of decisions, with coverage from 1985 to the present day.\nDaily Updated Online Platform providing planning professionals with:\nEssential planning news and sector updates.\nExpert analysis.\nAppeals information.\nPolicy updates.\nData sets and reference guides.\nOptional User Email Bulletins - daily planning‑related email updates available to all subscribed users.\nMonthly Digital Editions of Planning Appeals and Legal Casebooks, including:\nSummaries of key ministerial and Planning Inspectorate decisions.\nSummaries of the latest relevant court cases.\nExpert commentary on significant appeal and legal decisions.\nSupply/Delivery Requirements:\nAccess to all services must be provided digitally via secure individual logins for each of the 315 users for the full subscription period. All content must be updated in line with the supplier's standard publication and update schedule (daily, monthly, and as new appeals/cases are released).",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Temple Quay House, Temple Quay"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@planninginspectorate.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Twickenham",
"postalCode": "TW1 3SP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridge House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wonderly.agency",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00267189",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "issie.peate@wonderly.agency"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDQM-4181-MNLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015159-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-19T11:35:51Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0657f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79980000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Subscription services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource, DCP Online, Compass Subscription 2026-2027",
"value": {
"amount": 85950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85950
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "015159-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015159-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-19T11:35:51Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-10T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-04-11T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-12T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "17-2-1461",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Planning Resource DCP Online Compass Subscription",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The requirement is for one subscription providing 315 individual user accounts with access to the following digital planning information services:\nPlanning, Development and Control Practice (DCP Online) - a comprehensive online reference resource covering planning legislation, policy, guidance and practice.\nCOMPASS Appeals Database - a specialist, fully indexed planning appeals database containing:\nAll Secretary of State call‑in and recovered appeals.\nAll inquiries and hearings.\nSelected written representations, chosen for legal significance, noteworthy content or relevant development types.\nFull text of decisions, with coverage from 1985 to the present day.\nDaily Updated Online Platform providing planning professionals with:\nEssential planning news and sector updates.\nExpert analysis.\nAppeals information.\nPolicy updates.\nData sets and reference guides.\nOptional User Email Bulletins - daily planning‑related email updates available to all subscribed users.\nMonthly Digital Editions of Planning Appeals and Legal Casebooks, including:\nSummaries of key ministerial and Planning Inspectorate decisions.\nSummaries of the latest relevant court cases.\nExpert commentary on significant appeal and legal decisions.\nSupply/Delivery Requirements:\nAccess to all services must be provided digitally via secure individual logins for each of the 315 users for the full subscription period. All content must be updated in line with the supplier's standard publication and update schedule (daily, monthly, and as new appeals/cases are released).",
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"name": "Planning Inspectorate",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Temple Quay House, Temple Quay"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBTX-5596-GCYV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@planninginspectorate.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00267189",
"name": "HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Twickenham",
"postalCode": "TW1 3SP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridge House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wonderly.agency",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00267189",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "issie.peate@wonderly.agency"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDQM-4181-MNLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}