Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Kingfisher Schools Trust →
View official notice ↗Official source
The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Kingfisher Schools Trust. This procurement is being conducted under a competitive flexible procedure in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023. Following the initial selection stage, the Contracting Authority intends to invite up to five suppliers to participate in the tender stage. Selection will be based on the criteria set out in the PSQ/tender documents and will be applied in a transparent and non-discriminatory manner. Suppliers must meet the minimum conditions of participation in order to progress to the tender stage. Contract value is likely to be around £600,000 per annum Kingfisher is a new trust providing direction, support and challenge to six schools in Suffolk and Norfolk. They have a mission to provide exceptional education for our pupils. They seek to have a deep understanding of our local communities but to have ambitions for young people equal to those of the very best schools and academy trusts anywhere in England. In scope for this project are 6 of the Trust’s schools; •Alde Valley Academy – Secondary – currently contracted out – Approx 7298sqm •Northgate Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 1572sqm •Roman Hill Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 2800sqm •Snape Primary School – Primary currently contracted out – Approx 309sqm •Southtown Primary School – currently contracted out – Approx 834sqm •Stowmarket High School – currently contracted out – Approx 7158sqm As can be seen from the above schools in scope, there is currently a mixed economy of contracted and in-house services. There is one further school in the trust that will remain in-house for the time being, but may well come into scope in the contract term if the partnership develops as hoped. The school project stakeholder’s aims for this process are as follows: •Consistency of cleanliness across the schools •Quality of local and off-site supervision (auditing/ training/ communication/ recruitment) •Improving communication between the service provider and school stakeholders and between the service provider and the trust •Upgrade of machinery and technology and review of chemicals used •Disciplined reporting and adherence to the meeting cycle to assure that reactive and proactive works are prioritised and completed •Improved and social value and environmental activity and reporting •Development true sense of partnership with the successful service provider •To improve the flexibility and mobility of employees to proactively and reactively support absence across the estate The basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful Supplier to operate to at all times is being able to provide a school cleaning service that is fit for purpose and that the Supplier is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the tender specification. The contract being tendered is for three years in duration from August 2026 until end July 2029 with the option to extend upon agreement with the Client, for a further two-year period (awarded in singular years). The contract will be fixed price in nature, with the Supplier invoicing the Client for one-twelfth of the annual cost on a monthly basis, however the successful supplier will be expected to return any hours not worked to the trust. Please see PSQ Document for more information.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06546b |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 067343-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Jul 16 2026 14:01:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013656-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 067343-2026 |
| 13 Feb 2026 | tender | 013656-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "067343-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-16T15:01:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "1+1\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "067343-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067343-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-16T15:01:08+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03762020",
"name": "Churchill Contract Services Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-28T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-27T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-19T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Kingfisher Schools Trust ~ Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Kingfisher Schools Trust.\nThis procurement is being conducted under a competitive flexible procedure in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023. Following the initial selection stage, the Contracting Authority intends to invite up to five suppliers to participate in the tender stage. Selection will be based on the criteria set out in the PSQ/tender documents and will be applied in a transparent and non-discriminatory manner. Suppliers must meet the minimum conditions of participation in order to progress to the tender stage.\nContract value is likely to be around £600,000 per annum\nKingfisher is a new trust providing direction, support and challenge to six schools in Suffolk and Norfolk. They have a mission to provide exceptional education for our pupils. They seek to have a deep understanding of our local communities but to have ambitions for young people equal to those of the very best schools and academy trusts anywhere in England.\nIn scope for this project are 6 of the Trust’s schools;\n•Alde Valley Academy – Secondary – currently contracted out – Approx 7298sqm\n•Northgate Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 1572sqm\n•Roman Hill Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 2800sqm\n•Snape Primary School – Primary currently contracted out – Approx 309sqm\n•Southtown Primary School – currently contracted out – Approx 834sqm\n•Stowmarket High School – currently contracted out – Approx 7158sqm\nAs can be seen from the above schools in scope, there is currently a mixed economy of contracted and in-house services. There is one further school in the trust that will remain in-house for the time being, but may well come into scope in the contract term if the partnership develops as hoped.\nThe school project stakeholder’s aims for this process are as follows:\n•Consistency of cleanliness across the schools\n•Quality of local and off-site supervision (auditing/ training/ communication/ recruitment)\n•Improving communication between the service provider and school stakeholders and between the service provider and the trust\n•Upgrade of machinery and technology and review of chemicals used\n•Disciplined reporting and adherence to the meeting cycle to assure that reactive and proactive works are prioritised and completed\n•Improved and social value and environmental activity and reporting\n•Development true sense of partnership with the successful service provider\n•To improve the flexibility and mobility of employees to proactively and reactively support absence across the estate\nThe basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful Supplier to operate to at all times is being able to provide a school cleaning service that is fit for purpose and that the Supplier is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the tender specification.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from August 2026 until end July 2029 with the option to extend upon agreement with the Client, for a further two-year period (awarded in singular years). The contract will be fixed price in nature, with the Supplier invoicing the Client for one-twelfth of the annual cost on a monthly basis, however the successful supplier will be expected to return any hours not worked to the trust.\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH17",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Loddon",
"postalCode": "NR14 6JD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Prospect House, Loddon Business Park, Little Money Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Howard Allen",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03762020",
"name": "Churchill Contract Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Luton",
"postalCode": "LU1 3LU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First floor, Cedar House, Parkland Square, 750a Capability Green"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03762020",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Howard Allen",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "067343-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-16T15:01:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "1+1\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "067343-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067343-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-16T15:01:08+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03762020",
"name": "Churchill Contract Services Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-28T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-27T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-19T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Kingfisher Schools Trust ~ Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Kingfisher Schools Trust.\nThis procurement is being conducted under a competitive flexible procedure in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023. Following the initial selection stage, the Contracting Authority intends to invite up to five suppliers to participate in the tender stage. Selection will be based on the criteria set out in the PSQ/tender documents and will be applied in a transparent and non-discriminatory manner. Suppliers must meet the minimum conditions of participation in order to progress to the tender stage.\nContract value is likely to be around £600,000 per annum\nKingfisher is a new trust providing direction, support and challenge to six schools in Suffolk and Norfolk. They have a mission to provide exceptional education for our pupils. They seek to have a deep understanding of our local communities but to have ambitions for young people equal to those of the very best schools and academy trusts anywhere in England.\nIn scope for this project are 6 of the Trust’s schools;\n•Alde Valley Academy – Secondary – currently contracted out – Approx 7298sqm\n•Northgate Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 1572sqm\n•Roman Hill Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 2800sqm\n•Snape Primary School – Primary currently contracted out – Approx 309sqm\n•Southtown Primary School – currently contracted out – Approx 834sqm\n•Stowmarket High School – currently contracted out – Approx 7158sqm\nAs can be seen from the above schools in scope, there is currently a mixed economy of contracted and in-house services. There is one further school in the trust that will remain in-house for the time being, but may well come into scope in the contract term if the partnership develops as hoped.\nThe school project stakeholder’s aims for this process are as follows:\n•Consistency of cleanliness across the schools\n•Quality of local and off-site supervision (auditing/ training/ communication/ recruitment)\n•Improving communication between the service provider and school stakeholders and between the service provider and the trust\n•Upgrade of machinery and technology and review of chemicals used\n•Disciplined reporting and adherence to the meeting cycle to assure that reactive and proactive works are prioritised and completed\n•Improved and social value and environmental activity and reporting\n•Development true sense of partnership with the successful service provider\n•To improve the flexibility and mobility of employees to proactively and reactively support absence across the estate\nThe basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful Supplier to operate to at all times is being able to provide a school cleaning service that is fit for purpose and that the Supplier is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the tender specification.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from August 2026 until end July 2029 with the option to extend upon agreement with the Client, for a further two-year period (awarded in singular years). The contract will be fixed price in nature, with the Supplier invoicing the Client for one-twelfth of the annual cost on a monthly basis, however the successful supplier will be expected to return any hours not worked to the trust.\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH17",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Loddon",
"postalCode": "NR14 6JD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Prospect House, Loddon Business Park, Little Money Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Howard Allen",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03762020",
"name": "Churchill Contract Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Luton",
"postalCode": "LU1 3LU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First floor, Cedar House, Parkland Square, 750a Capability Green"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03762020",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Howard Allen",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013656-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-02-13T19:06:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06546b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1+1\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Criterion 2",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Kingfisher Schools Trust ~ Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "013656-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013656-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T19:06:02Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Please see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-22T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide cleaning services for Kingfisher Schools Trust.\nThis procurement is being conducted under a competitive flexible procedure in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023. Following the initial selection stage, the Contracting Authority intends to invite up to five suppliers to participate in the tender stage. Selection will be based on the criteria set out in the PSQ/tender documents and will be applied in a transparent and non-discriminatory manner. Suppliers must meet the minimum conditions of participation in order to progress to the tender stage.\nContract value is likely to be around £600,000 per annum\nKingfisher is a new trust providing direction, support and challenge to six schools in Suffolk and Norfolk. They have a mission to provide exceptional education for our pupils. They seek to have a deep understanding of our local communities but to have ambitions for young people equal to those of the very best schools and academy trusts anywhere in England.\nIn scope for this project are 6 of the Trust’s schools;\n•Alde Valley Academy – Secondary – currently contracted out – Approx 7298sqm\n•Northgate Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 1572sqm\n•Roman Hill Primary School – Primary – currently in-house cleaning – Approx 2800sqm\n•Snape Primary School – Primary currently contracted out – Approx 309sqm\n•Southtown Primary School – currently contracted out – Approx 834sqm\n•Stowmarket High School – currently contracted out – Approx 7158sqm\nAs can be seen from the above schools in scope, there is currently a mixed economy of contracted and in-house services. There is one further school in the trust that will remain in-house for the time being, but may well come into scope in the contract term if the partnership develops as hoped.\nThe school project stakeholder’s aims for this process are as follows:\n•Consistency of cleanliness across the schools\n•Quality of local and off-site supervision (auditing/ training/ communication/ recruitment)\n•Improving communication between the service provider and school stakeholders and between the service provider and the trust\n•Upgrade of machinery and technology and review of chemicals used\n•Disciplined reporting and adherence to the meeting cycle to assure that reactive and proactive works are prioritised and completed\n•Improved and social value and environmental activity and reporting\n•Development true sense of partnership with the successful service provider\n•To improve the flexibility and mobility of employees to proactively and reactively support absence across the estate\nThe basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful Supplier to operate to at all times is being able to provide a school cleaning service that is fit for purpose and that the Supplier is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the tender specification.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from August 2026 until end July 2029 with the option to extend upon agreement with the Client, for a further two-year period (awarded in singular years). The contract will be fixed price in nature, with the Supplier invoicing the Client for one-twelfth of the annual cost on a monthly basis, however the successful supplier will be expected to return any hours not worked to the trust.\nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/tenders/UK-UK-Loddon:-School-cleaning-services./94KK4942E5\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/respond/94KK4942E5",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-22T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-20T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/94KK4942E5",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"name": "Kingfisher Schools Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH17",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Loddon",
"postalCode": "NR14 6JD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Prospect House, Loddon Business Park, Little Money Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXXC-7316-DQJW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Howard Allen",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}