Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED →
View official notice ↗Official source
Scope of Services The provider must deliver a comprehensive employee engagement platform that includes: Continuous listening and pulse surveys Onboarding and exit surveys Real-time response rate tracking and results dashboards Organization structure led results with Subject Matter Expert access availability Comment analysis, sentiment detection and ability for managers to interact with comments via acknowledgement and replies generating a conversation Benchmarking capabilities (internal and external, and percentile analysis) Segmentation by demographics, departments, and other custom fields Action planning tools and suggestions for improvement
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-061406 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 065412-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Jul 13 2026 07:42:13 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008892-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065412-2026 |
| 2 Feb 2026 | tenderUpdate | 008892-2026 |
| 2 Feb 2026 | tender | 008878-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "065412-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T08:42:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Survey services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 1260000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1350000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1+1+1"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065412-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065412-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T08:42:13+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04162863",
"name": "WORKDAY (UK) LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Employee Engagement Survery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Scope of Services \nThe provider must deliver a comprehensive employee engagement platform that includes: \nContinuous listening and pulse surveys \nOnboarding and exit surveys \nReal-time response rate tracking and results dashboards \nOrganization structure led results with Subject Matter Expert access availability \nComment analysis, sentiment detection and ability for managers to interact with comments via acknowledgement and replies generating a conversation \nBenchmarking capabilities (internal and external, and percentile analysis) \nSegmentation by demographics, departments, and other custom fields \nAction planning tools and suggestions for improvement ",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 2LZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Severn Trent Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.severntrent.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02366686",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQQN-5222-QDXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03527628",
"name": "HAFREN DYFRDWY CYFYNGEDIG",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wrexham",
"postalCode": "LL14 4EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Packsaddle Wrexham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03527628",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWGQ-2543-XWCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04162863",
"name": "WORKDAY (UK) LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "IE",
"country": "IE",
"locality": "Dublin",
"postalCode": "D07 A0TN",
"countryName": "Ireland",
"streetAddress": "The Kings Building 152-155 Church Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.workday.com/",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04162863",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Tendertracker@workday.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWYC-5153-QLLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065412-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T08:42:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Survey services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 1260000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1350000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1+1+1"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065412-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065412-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T08:42:13+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04162863",
"name": "WORKDAY (UK) LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Employee Engagement Survery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Scope of Services \nThe provider must deliver a comprehensive employee engagement platform that includes: \nContinuous listening and pulse surveys \nOnboarding and exit surveys \nReal-time response rate tracking and results dashboards \nOrganization structure led results with Subject Matter Expert access availability \nComment analysis, sentiment detection and ability for managers to interact with comments via acknowledgement and replies generating a conversation \nBenchmarking capabilities (internal and external, and percentile analysis) \nSegmentation by demographics, departments, and other custom fields \nAction planning tools and suggestions for improvement ",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 2LZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Severn Trent Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.severntrent.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02366686",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQQN-5222-QDXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03527628",
"name": "HAFREN DYFRDWY CYFYNGEDIG",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wrexham",
"postalCode": "LL14 4EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Packsaddle Wrexham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03527628",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWGQ-2543-XWCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04162863",
"name": "WORKDAY (UK) LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "IE",
"country": "IE",
"locality": "Dublin",
"postalCode": "D07 A0TN",
"countryName": "Ireland",
"streetAddress": "The Kings Building 152-155 Church Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.workday.com/",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04162863",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Tendertracker@workday.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWYC-5153-QLLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008892-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-02-02T12:02:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1260000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1350000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to extend 1+1+1"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79342311",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Customer satisfaction survey"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Employee Engagement Survey",
"value": {
"amount": 1260000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1350000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://portal.us.bn.cloud.ariba.com/dashboard/public/appext/comsapsbncdiscoveryui#/RfxEvent/preview/1110004071?anId=ANONYMOUS",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "008892-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008892-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-02T12:02:06Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "PQQ to be scored and qualified suppliers will be invited to next stage to RFP"
},
"amendments": [
{
"id": "008892-2026",
"description": "updated correct value"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-18T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "This tender process is for the provision of the Employee Engagement Survey. A summary of the scope forming part of this tender is stated below.\nScope of Services\nThe provider must deliver a comprehensive employee engagement platform that includes:\n•\nContinuous listening and pulse surveys\n•\nOnboarding and exit surveys\n•\nReal-time response rate tracking and results dashboards\n•\nOrganization structure led results with Subject Matter Expert access availability\n•\nComment analysis, sentiment detection and ability for managers to interact with comments via acknowledgement and replies generating a conversation\n•\nBenchmarking capabilities (internal and external, and percentile analysis)\n•\nSegmentation by demographics, departments, and other custom",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-27T17:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Suppliers to follow SAP Ariba link and submit via SAP Ariba\nhttps://portal.us.bn.cloud.ariba.com/dashboard/public/appext/comsapsbncdiscoveryui#/RfxEvent/preview/1110004071?anId=ANONYMOUS",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 2LZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Severn Trent Centre"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02366686",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQQN-5222-QDXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03527628",
"name": "HAFREN DYFRDWY CYFYNGEDIG",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wrexham",
"postalCode": "LL14 4EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Packsaddle Wrexham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03527628",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWGQ-2543-XWCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "008878-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-02-02T11:47:21Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-061406",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 204000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 245000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to extend 1+1+1"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79342311",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Customer satisfaction survey"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Employee Engagement Survey",
"value": {
"amount": 204000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 245000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://portal.us.bn.cloud.ariba.com/dashboard/public/appext/comsapsbncdiscoveryui#/RfxEvent/preview/1110004071?anId=ANONYMOUS",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "008878-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/008878-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-02T11:47:21Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "PQQ to be scored and qualified suppliers will be invited to next stage to RFP"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-18T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "This tender process is for the provision of the Employee Engagement Survey. A summary of the scope forming part of this tender is stated below.\nScope of Services\nThe provider must deliver a comprehensive employee engagement platform that includes:\n•\nContinuous listening and pulse surveys\n•\nOnboarding and exit surveys\n•\nReal-time response rate tracking and results dashboards\n•\nOrganization structure led results with Subject Matter Expert access availability\n•\nComment analysis, sentiment detection and ability for managers to interact with comments via acknowledgement and replies generating a conversation\n•\nBenchmarking capabilities (internal and external, and percentile analysis)\n•\nSegmentation by demographics, departments, and other custom",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-27T17:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Suppliers to follow SAP Ariba link and submit via SAP Ariba\nhttps://portal.us.bn.cloud.ariba.com/dashboard/public/appext/comsapsbncdiscoveryui#/RfxEvent/preview/1110004071?anId=ANONYMOUS",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02366686",
"name": "SEVERN TRENT WATER LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "CV1 2LZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Severn Trent Centre"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02366686",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQQN-5222-QDXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03527628",
"name": "HAFREN DYFRDWY CYFYNGEDIG",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wrexham",
"postalCode": "LL14 4EH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Packsaddle Wrexham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03527628",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "systemsandprocessteam-pcm@severntrent.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWGQ-2543-XWCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}