Lot 1
No lot description published.
Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB is awarding a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.•
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-060d46 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 082674-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Sep 01 2026 12:59:46 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - without competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Sept 2026 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 082674-2026 |
| 3 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 018734-2026 |
| 19 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 015205-2026 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 006167-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "082674-2026",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-09-01T13:59:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060d46",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"name": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg University Health Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CTM-DIR-61918",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DIRECT INSTANT PAY",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB is awarding a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.• ",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"name": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg University Health Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Abercynon, Mountain Ash",
"postalCode": "CF45 4SN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Navigation Park, Unit 3 Ynysmeurig House,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Joanne Grist",
"email": "Joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF15 7QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Managed the procurement process",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Richmond",
"postalCode": "TW9 2QE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2nd Floor, 1 Church Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Claire.ackerman@rldatix.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Direct Instant Pay",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "082674-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082674-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-01T13:59:46+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "082674-2026",
"description": "Change of Contracting Authority "
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082674-2026",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-09-01T13:59:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060d46",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"name": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg University Health Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CTM-DIR-61918",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DIRECT INSTANT PAY",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB is awarding a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.• ",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"name": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg University Health Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Abercynon, Mountain Ash",
"postalCode": "CF45 4SN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Navigation Park, Unit 3 Ynysmeurig House,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBCZ-4581-GCVG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Joanne Grist",
"email": "Joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF15 7QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Managed the procurement process",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Richmond",
"postalCode": "TW9 2QE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2nd Floor, 1 Church Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Claire.ackerman@rldatix.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Direct Instant Pay",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "082674-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082674-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-01T13:59:46+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "082674-2026",
"description": "Change of Contracting Authority "
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018734-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-03T09:11:24Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060d46",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CTM-DIR-61918",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DIRECT INSTANT PAY",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB is awarding a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.• ",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Joanne Grist",
"email": "Joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Richmond",
"postalCode": "TW9 2QE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2nd Floor, 1 Church Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Claire.ackerman@rldatix.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Direct Instant Pay",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018734-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018734-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-03T09:11:24Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015205-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-19T12:43:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060d46",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Direct Instant Pay",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "015205-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015205-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-19T12:43:14Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-03T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CTM-DIR-61918",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DIRECT INSTANT PAY",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB intends to award a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.• Demonstrated value for money and sustainability outcomes.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Joanne Grist",
"email": "joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Richmond",
"postalCode": "TW9 2QE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2nd Floor, 1 Church Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Claire.ackerman@rldatix.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "006167-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-23T12:26:05Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060d46",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Instant Pay ",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "006167-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006167-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-23T12:26:05Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-15T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-02-15T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-16T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CTM-DIR-61918",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Instant Pay ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Cwm Taf Morgannwg UHB intends to award a contract to Allocate Software Limited via a direct award under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act 2023, based on:\n• Exclusive technical and IP capability linked directly with RLDatix and Optima;\n• There is a critical operational need to proceed with this direct award. Failure to implement the required solution would result in staff being unable to access their pay. This would have significant implications for employee welfare and organisational continuity, and therefore constitutes an urgent requirement under Schedule 5 of the Procurement Act.\n• Demonstrated value for money and sustainability outcomes.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - without competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF14 3UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://nwssp.nhs.wales/ourservices/procurement-services/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXWV-6492-CGMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Joanne Grist",
"email": "joanne.grist@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"name": "Allocate Software Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Richmond",
"postalCode": "TW9 2QE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2nd Floor, 1 Church Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMDT-3379-BBLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Claire.ackerman@rldatix.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}