Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Plymouth City Council →
View official notice ↗Official source
Services - We are commissioning safe accommodation for adult and child survivors. We recognize the need for additional funding and resources beyond the current budget and identified safe accommodation units and are seeking a Supplier(s) who will work collaboratively with us to secure additional investment and expand the service. The anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036. *subject to change due to the refuge dilapidations works, being completed by 31st March 2026. £2,086,302 excluding VAT
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-060043 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 062941-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jul 03 2026 14:55:07 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000759-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 062941-2026 |
| 17 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 014516-2026 |
| 6 Jan 2026 | tender | 000759-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "062941-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T15:55:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060043",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PEO22053a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Safe Accommodation Support Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Services - We are commissioning safe accommodation for adult and child survivors. We recognize the need for additional funding and resources beyond the current budget and identified safe accommodation units and are seeking a Supplier(s) who will work collaboratively with us to secure additional investment and expand the service.\nThe anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036. *subject to change due to the refuge dilapidations works, being completed by 31st March 2026. £2,086,302 excluding VAT",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL1 3BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ballard House, West Hoe Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.plymouth.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jointcommissioning@plymouth.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "POOLE",
"postalCode": "BH12 4AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Factory, 14 Alder Hills"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bcha.org.uk/",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP18497R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@bcha.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDHL-9735-LXMG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2086302,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2086302
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2036-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe Authority reserves the right, at its sole discretion, to exercise the following options during the contract term:\nAdditional Purchases: Safe accommodation.\nContract Variations: Acknowledge that future contractual variations may result in the integration of other Safe Accommodation services under this contractual arrangement.\nService Expansion: scaled-up capacity or geographic extension for the core services to reflect evolving community needs or policy goals.\nExercising any option is subject to availability of budget, satisfactory performance by the Supplier, and demonstrable continued need for the additional services or resources."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "062941-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062941-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T15:55:07+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Service Satisfaction"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Stakeholder Satisfaction"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Learning that dynamically informs practice and service design"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062941-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T15:55:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060043",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PEO22053a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Safe Accommodation Support Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Services - We are commissioning safe accommodation for adult and child survivors. We recognize the need for additional funding and resources beyond the current budget and identified safe accommodation units and are seeking a Supplier(s) who will work collaboratively with us to secure additional investment and expand the service.\nThe anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036. *subject to change due to the refuge dilapidations works, being completed by 31st March 2026. £2,086,302 excluding VAT",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL1 3BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ballard House, West Hoe Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.plymouth.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jointcommissioning@plymouth.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "POOLE",
"postalCode": "BH12 4AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Factory, 14 Alder Hills"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bcha.org.uk/",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP18497R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@bcha.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDHL-9735-LXMG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2086302,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2086302
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2036-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe Authority reserves the right, at its sole discretion, to exercise the following options during the contract term:\nAdditional Purchases: Safe accommodation.\nContract Variations: Acknowledge that future contractual variations may result in the integration of other Safe Accommodation services under this contractual arrangement.\nService Expansion: scaled-up capacity or geographic extension for the core services to reflect evolving community needs or policy goals.\nExercising any option is subject to availability of budget, satisfactory performance by the Supplier, and demonstrable continued need for the additional services or resources."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "062941-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062941-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T15:55:07+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Service Satisfaction"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Stakeholder Satisfaction"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Learning that dynamically informs practice and service design"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "014516-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-17T17:01:28Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060043",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-17T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 2086302,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2086302
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe Authority reserves the right, at its sole discretion, to exercise the following options during the contract term:\nAdditional Purchases: Safe accommodation.\nContract Variations: Acknowledge that future contractual variations may result in the integration of other Safe Accommodation services under this contractual arrangement.\nService Expansion: scaled-up capacity or geographic extension for the core services to reflect evolving community needs or policy goals.\nExercising any option is subject to availability of budget, satisfactory performance by the Supplier, and demonstrable continued need for the additional services or resources."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "014516-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/014516-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-17T17:01:28Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-27T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2036-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"subcontracting": {
"subcontracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Trevi Women Ltd \n29 Sutherland Road, Plymouth, PL4 6BW, UK",
"mainContractors": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
}
]
}
]
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-26T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-17T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PEO 22053a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Safe Accommodation Support Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Plymouth City Council ('The Authority') would like to invite you to provide a tender for Safe Accommodation Support Service. \nWe are commissioning safe accommodation for adult and child survivors. We recognize the need for additional funding and resources beyond the current budget and identified safe accommodation units and are seeking a Supplier(s) who will work collaboratively with us to secure additional investment and expand the service.\nThe anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036. *subject to change due to the refuge dilapidations works, being completed by 31st March 2026.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL1 3BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ballard House, West Hoe Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.plymouth.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jointcommissioning@plymouth.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP18497R",
"name": "BOURNEMOUTH CHURCHES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "POOLE",
"postalCode": "BH12 4AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Factory, 14 Alder Hills"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bcha.org.uk/",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP18497R",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "customerservices@bcha.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDHL-9735-LXMG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "000759-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-01-06T15:26:37Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060043",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PEO 22053a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2086302,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2086302
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The Authority reserves the right, at its sole discretion, to exercise the following options during the contract term:\nAdditional Purchases: Safe accommodation. \nContract Variations: Acknowledge that future contractual variations may result in the integration of other Safe Accommodation services under this contractual arrangement.\nService Expansion: scaled-up capacity or geographic extension for the core services to reflect evolving community needs or policy goals.\nExercising any option is subject to availability of budget, satisfactory performance by the Supplier, and demonstrable continued need for the additional services or resources."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The anticipated duration of the contract is for 4 years. April 1st, 2026*, to March 31st, 2030, with 3 additional 2-year increments (4+2+2+2), with an end date subject to extension(s) of 31 March 2036. *subject to change due to the refuge dilapidations works, being completed by 31st March 2026."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality - Method Statements",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 95,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality method statements within ITT Return document - found on supplying the south west portal"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Social Value method statements within ITT Return document - found on supplying the south west portal"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2036-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Safe Accommodation Support Service",
"value": {
"amount": 2086302,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2086302
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://www.supplyingthesouthwest.org.uk/",
"description": "Please register and express an interest in the opportunity to be able to download procurement documents",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "000759-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000759-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-06T15:26:37Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"isAccelerated": true,
"acceleratedRationale": "Light touch contract"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-17T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Plymouth City Council would like to invite you to provide a tender for Safe Accommodation Support Service. \nWe are commissioning safe accommodation for adult and child survivors. We recognize the need for additional funding and resources beyond the current budget and identified safe accommodation units and are seeking a Supplier(s) who will work collaboratively with us to secure additional investment and expand the service.\nThe initial contract period of 4 years £805,733\nTo access ITT and relevant specification, appendices paper work and to submit a tender you will need to register and find the opportunity on Supplying the South West portal https://www.supplyingthesouthwest.org.uk/",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-30T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-19T12:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.supplyingthesouthwest.org.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"name": "Plymouth City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL1 3BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ballard House, West Hoe Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.plymouth.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBQP-8499-TLMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jointcommissioning@plymouth.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}